16.kolo VčP LTU 22.10.2016
Výsledky s mezičasy

 
D10N (15)3,5 km 50 m7 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(60)2(104)3(62)4(105)5(114)6(67)7(100)Cíl
 
112Hanušová Markéta21:153:000:00(1)5:120:00(1)6:400:00(1)8:430:00(1)13:430:00(1)20:260:00(1)20:550:00(1)21:150:00(1)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:000:00(1)2:120:00(1)1:280:00(1)2:03+0:09(2)5:00+1:08(3)6:43+1:20(4)0:290:00(1)0:20+0:01(2)
 
22Votočková Amélie24:083:21+0:21(4)6:08+0:56(4)7:47+1:07(3)10:18+1:35(3)14:10+0:27(2)22:57+2:31(2)23:46+2:51(2)24:08+2:53(2)
JIL-OK Jilemnice3:21+0:21(4)2:47+0:35(4)1:39+0:11(3)2:31+0:37(7)3:520:00(1)8:47+3:24(9)0:49+0:20(4)0:22+0:03(6)
 
310Stavrinou Kristýna24:414:05+1:05(8)7:12+2:00(8)9:28+2:48(7)11:44+3:01(6)16:48+3:05(3)23:29+3:03(3)24:20+3:25(3)24:41+3:26(3)
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.4:05+1:05(8)3:07+0:55(6)2:16+0:48(8)2:16+0:22(4)5:04+1:12(4)6:41+1:18(3)0:51+0:22(5)0:21+0:02(4)
 
413Hájková Lucie25:053:54+0:54(7)6:53+1:41(7)9:20+2:40(6)11:14+2:31(5)17:46+4:03(4)23:58+3:32(4)24:44+3:49(4)25:05+3:50(4)
CET-TJ Loko Česká Třebová3:54+0:54(7)2:59+0:47(5)2:27+0:59(9)1:540:00(1)6:32+2:40(7)6:12+0:49(2)0:46+0:17(3)0:21+0:02(4)
 
57Čivrná Eliška28:003:32+0:32(6)6:45+1:33(6)8:28+1:48(5)11:09+2:26(4)19:46+6:03(7)26:47+6:21(5)27:40+6:45(5)28:00+6:45(5)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:32+0:32(6)3:13+1:01(9)1:43+0:15(4)2:41+0:47(8)8:37+4:45(11)7:01+1:38(5)0:53+0:24(6)0:20+0:01(2)
 
66Hanlová Kristýna28:434:08+1:08(9)7:46+2:34(10)9:46+3:06(8)11:58+3:15(7)19:03+5:20(5)27:13+6:47(6)28:19+7:24(6)28:43+7:28(6)
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.4:08+1:08(9)3:38+1:26(10)2:00+0:32(6)2:12+0:18(3)7:05+3:13(10)8:10+2:47(8)1:06+0:37(9)0:24+0:05(9)
 
71Macková Nela30:203:04+0:04(2)5:35+0:23(2)7:13+0:33(2)9:38+0:55(2)23:56+10:13(13)29:19+8:53(7)30:01+9:06(7)30:20+9:05(7)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:04+0:04(2)2:31+0:19(3)1:38+0:10(2)2:25+0:31(6)14:18+10:26(13)5:230:00(1)0:42+0:13(2)0:190:00(1)
 
88Klubrtová Kateřina31:314:18+1:18(10)9:06+3:54(13)14:57+8:17(14)17:40+8:57(14)22:53+9:10(12)30:00+9:34(9)31:08+10:13(9)31:31+10:16(8)
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov4:18+1:18(10)4:48+2:36(14)5:51+4:23(14)2:43+0:49(9)5:13+1:21(5)7:07+1:44(6)1:08+0:39(10)0:23+0:04(8)
 
917Stará Magdalena31:423:18+0:18(3)6:29+1:17(5)10:25+3:45(10)13:33+4:50(10)20:34+6:51(8)30:21+9:55(11)32:12+11:17(11)31:42+10:27(9)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:18+0:18(3)3:11+0:59(7)3:56+2:28(13)3:08+1:14(10)7:01+3:09(8)9:47+4:24(11)1:51+1:22(13)
 
103Hančová Karolína31:465:04+2:04(15)9:07+3:55(14)11:39+4:59(12)15:04+6:21(12)20:37+6:54(9)30:05+9:39(10)31:18+10:23(10)31:46+10:31(10)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí5:04+2:04(15)4:03+1:51(13)2:32+1:04(10)3:25+1:31(11)5:33+1:41(6)9:28+4:05(10)1:13+0:44(11)0:28+0:09(11)
 
115Kutlvašrová Pavla37:175:02+2:02(14)8:58+3:46(12)11:56+5:16(13)15:45+7:02(13)22:49+9:06(11)35:52+15:26(12)36:55+16:00(12)37:17+16:02(11)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí5:02+2:02(14)3:56+1:44(12)2:58+1:30(11)3:49+1:55(12)7:04+3:12(9)13:03+7:40(13)1:03+0:34(8)0:22+0:03(6)
 
1211Kunartová Dominika42:344:28+1:28(11)8:13+3:01(11)10:02+3:22(9)12:25+3:42(9)30:25+16:42(14)41:04+20:38(13)42:05+21:10(13)42:34+21:19(12)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové4:28+1:28(11)3:45+1:33(11)1:49+0:21(5)2:23+0:29(5)18:00+14:08(14)10:39+5:16(12)1:01+0:32(7)0:29+0:10(12)
43:03
*100
 
1315Šnokhousová Johanka67:004:29+1:29(12)7:40+2:28(9)10:41+4:01(11)14:45+6:02(11)19:36+5:53(6)63:17+42:51(14)67:29+46:34(14)67:00+45:45(13)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín4:29+1:29(12)3:11+0:59(7)3:01+1:33(12)4:04+2:10(14)4:51+0:59(2)43:41+38:18(15)4:12+3:43(15)
 
 
ms14Adámková Klára30:303:31+0:31(5)6:01+0:49(3)8:13+1:33(4)12:14+3:31(8)21:47+8:04(10)29:30+9:04(8)31:00+10:05(8)30:30
JIL-OK Jilemnice3:31+0:31(5)2:30+0:18(2)2:12+0:44(7)4:01+2:07(13)9:33+5:41(12)7:43+2:20(7)1:30+1:01(12)
 
ms9Cupáková Anna85:024:57+1:57(13)9:53+4:41(15)29:32+22:52(15)34:02+25:19(15)52:05+38:22(15)81:15+60:49(15)84:38+63:43(15)85:02
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí4:57+1:57(13)4:56+2:44(15)19:39+18:11(15)4:30+2:36(15)18:03+14:11(15)29:10+23:47(14)3:23+2:54(14)0:24+0:05(9)
 
 
 
 
D10C (24)2,0 km 50 m6 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(60)2(62)3(105)4(114)5(67)6(100)Cíl
 
133Podlešáková Monika19:262:58+2:09(3)6:43+0:33(2)8:53+0:51(3)12:53+0:01(2)18:310:00(1)19:560:00(1)19:260:00(1)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové2:58+2:09(3)3:450:00(1)2:10+0:35(17)4:00+0:27(3)5:38+0:07(2)1:25+0:56(17)
 
227Příkazská Zuzana20:553:17+2:28(10)7:38+1:28(6)10:07+2:05(9)13:58+1:06(5)19:51+1:20(2)21:26+1:30(3)20:55+1:29(2)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové3:17+2:28(10)4:21+0:36(4)2:29+0:54(18)3:51+0:18(2)5:53+0:22(3)1:35+1:06(18)
 
328Haasová Klára21:013:11+2:22(7)7:38+1:28(6)9:19+1:17(5)12:520:00(1)19:57+1:26(3)21:33+1:37(4)21:01+1:35(3)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:11+2:22(7)4:27+0:42(6)1:41+0:06(2)3:330:00(1)7:05+1:34(8)1:36+1:07(19)
 
336Pipková Karolína21:013:10+2:21(6)8:26+2:16(11)10:28+2:26(11)14:31+1:39(6)20:02+1:31(4)20:42+0:46(2)21:01+1:35(3)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:10+2:21(6)5:16+1:31(12)2:02+0:27(13)4:03+0:30(4)5:310:00(1)0:40+0:11(5)0:19+0:02(2)
 
544Malínská Nela23:343:19+2:30(12)8:14+2:04(10)10:11+2:09(10)15:24+2:32(8)22:39+4:08(5)23:13+3:17(5)23:34+4:08(5)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín3:19+2:30(12)4:55+1:10(9)1:57+0:22(8)5:13+1:40(14)7:15+1:44(9)0:34+0:05(2)0:21+0:04(5)
 
640Dvořáková Kateřina24:233:31+2:42(14)8:10+2:00(9)10:06+2:04(8)15:27+2:35(9)23:12+4:41(6)24:01+4:05(6)24:23+4:57(6)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:31+2:42(14)4:39+0:54(7)1:56+0:21(7)5:21+1:48(15)7:45+2:14(12)0:49+0:20(8)0:22+0:05(7)
 
745Bulušková Barbora24:390:490:00(1)6:100:00(1)8:020:00(1)13:32+0:40(4)23:14+4:43(7)24:18+4:22(7)24:39+5:13(7)
STH-SK Studenec0:490:00(1)5:21+1:36(13)1:52+0:17(6)5:30+1:57(16)9:42+4:11(16)1:04+0:35(12)0:21+0:04(5)
 
832Vošahlíková Ema25:062:59+2:10(4)7:14+1:04(4)9:15+1:13(4)17:56+5:04(13)24:03+5:32(8)24:44+4:48(8)25:06+5:40(8)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:59+2:10(4)4:15+0:30(3)2:01+0:26(12)8:41+5:08(24)6:07+0:36(5)0:41+0:12(6)0:22+0:05(7)
 
922Chlupáčová Anežka25:293:00+2:11(5)8:02+1:52(8)9:37+1:35(6)16:57+4:05(12)24:23+5:52(10)26:02+6:06(11)25:29+6:03(9)
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk3:00+2:11(5)5:02+1:17(11)1:350:00(1)7:20+3:47(19)7:26+1:55(11)1:39+1:10(20)
 
1030Tichá Alexandra25:343:16+2:27(9)8:38+2:28(12)11:11+3:09(13)15:46+2:54(10)24:17+5:46(9)26:00+6:04(10)25:34+6:08(10)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:16+2:27(9)5:22+1:37(14)2:33+0:58(20)4:35+1:02(7)8:31+3:00(13)1:43+1:14(21)
 
1124Novotná Vendula25:483:34+2:45(15)9:06+2:56(13)10:57+2:55(12)15:53+3:01(11)24:55+6:24(11)25:24+5:28(9)25:48+6:22(11)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové3:34+2:45(15)5:32+1:47(15)1:51+0:16(5)4:56+1:23(10)9:02+3:31(15)0:290:00(1)0:24+0:07(14)
 
1237Pešanová Valerie26:554:55+4:06(21)9:52+3:42(14)13:32+5:30(16)18:43+5:51(14)25:34+7:03(12)27:19+7:23(13)26:55+7:29(12)
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov4:55+4:06(21)4:57+1:12(10)3:40+2:05(23)5:11+1:38(13)6:51+1:20(7)1:45+1:16(22)
 
1338Holcová Nikola27:254:12+3:23(18)10:31+4:21(15)12:33+4:31(14)19:17+6:25(15)25:50+7:19(13)27:03+7:07(12)27:25+7:59(13)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:12+3:23(18)6:19+2:34(18)2:02+0:27(13)6:44+3:11(18)6:33+1:02(6)1:13+0:44(14)0:22+0:05(7)
 
1434Švíglerová Kateřina28:123:13+2:24(8)7:37+1:27(5)9:45+1:43(7)14:42+1:50(7)27:06+8:35(14)27:53+7:57(14)28:12+8:46(14)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:13+2:24(8)4:24+0:39(5)2:08+0:33(16)4:57+1:24(11)12:24+6:53(21)0:47+0:18(7)0:19+0:02(2)
 
1529Pešanová Emma28:283:48+2:59(16)10:55+4:45(17)16:44+8:42(21)21:38+8:46(19)27:36+9:05(16)28:55+8:59(16)28:28+9:02(15)
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov3:48+2:59(16)7:07+3:22(21)5:49+4:14(24)4:54+1:21(9)5:58+0:27(4)1:19+0:50(15)
 
1639Pitrmucová Lucie28:333:18+2:29(11)13:54+7:44(21)15:40+7:38(20)20:15+7:23(16)27:33+9:02(15)28:11+8:15(15)28:33+9:07(16)
JIL-OK Jilemnice3:18+2:29(11)10:36+6:51(24)1:46+0:11(3)4:35+1:02(7)7:18+1:47(10)0:38+0:09(4)0:22+0:05(7)
 
1726Morávková Alžběta30:524:11+3:22(17)10:53+4:43(16)12:53+4:51(15)20:25+7:33(17)29:12+10:41(17)31:24+11:28(17)30:52+11:26(17)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:11+3:22(17)6:42+2:57(19)2:00+0:25(10)7:32+3:59(20)8:47+3:16(14)2:12+1:43(24)
 
1847Kučerová Amálie Evelína32:242:52+2:03(2)6:54+0:44(3)8:51+0:49(2)12:58+0:06(3)31:54+13:23(18)32:56+13:00(18)32:24+12:58(18)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové2:52+2:03(2)4:02+0:17(2)1:57+0:22(8)4:07+0:34(5)18:56+13:25(23)1:02+0:33(10)
 
1935Hájková Marie35:263:26+2:37(13)12:58+6:48(20)15:38+7:36(19)20:39+7:47(18)34:29+15:58(20)35:03+15:07(19)35:26+16:00(19)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:26+2:37(13)9:32+5:47(23)2:40+1:05(21)5:01+1:28(12)13:50+8:19(22)0:34+0:05(2)0:23+0:06(12)
 
2042Rybínová Vendula35:544:46+3:57(20)11:39+5:29(18)14:46+6:44(18)22:37+9:45(20)34:09+15:38(19)35:32+15:36(20)35:54+16:28(20)
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí4:46+3:57(20)6:53+3:08(20)3:07+1:32(22)7:51+4:18(21)11:32+6:01(18)1:23+0:54(16)0:22+0:05(7)
 
2125Petrásová Michaela36:244:26+3:37(19)12:16+6:06(19)14:21+6:19(17)22:40+9:48(21)34:59+16:28(21)36:53+16:57(21)36:24+16:58(21)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:26+3:37(19)7:50+4:05(22)2:05+0:30(15)8:19+4:46(22)12:19+6:48(20)1:54+1:25(23)
 
2223Vodičková Veronika42:2111:54+11:05(22)17:45+11:35(22)20:17+12:15(22)28:42+15:50(23)40:55+22:24(22)42:01+22:05(22)42:21+22:55(22)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice11:54+11:05(22)5:51+2:06(17)2:32+0:57(19)8:25+4:52(23)12:13+6:42(19)1:06+0:37(13)0:20+0:03(4)
 
2331Hammová Linda42:2219:18+18:29(24)24:01+17:51(24)25:49+17:47(24)31:20+18:28(24)41:04+22:33(23)42:05+22:09(23)42:22+22:56(23)
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí19:18+18:29(24)4:43+0:58(8)1:48+0:13(4)5:31+1:58(17)9:44+4:13(17)1:01+0:32(9)0:170:00(1)
 
2443Voláková Viktorie45:3013:10+12:21(23)18:56+12:46(23)20:56+12:54(23)25:06+12:14(22)44:04+25:33(24)45:07+25:11(24)45:30+26:04(24)
BRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering B13:10+12:21(23)5:46+2:01(16)2:00+0:25(10)4:10+0:37(6)18:58+13:27(24)1:03+0:34(11)0:23+0:06(12)
 
 
 
 
D12C (27)2,9 km 65 m8 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(119)2(36)3(115)4(107)5(117)6(65)7(118)8(100)Cíl
 
160Randáková Adéla25:025:52+0:31(3)8:40+0:43(4)11:16+0:40(2)14:270:00(1)18:260:00(1)21:450:00(1)23:140:00(1)24:450:00(1)25:020:00(1)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí5:52+0:31(3)2:48+0:41(11)2:360:00(1)3:11+0:59(9)3:59+0:04(2)3:190:00(1)1:290:00(1)1:31+0:02(2)0:17+0:01(2)
 
252Knobová Agáta27:035:39+0:18(2)7:570:00(1)10:360:00(1)14:57+0:30(2)18:52+0:26(2)23:23+1:38(2)25:22+2:08(2)27:34+2:49(2)27:03+2:01(2)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí5:39+0:18(2)2:18+0:11(4)2:39+0:03(2)4:21+2:09(19)3:550:00(1)4:31+1:12(14)1:59+0:30(2)2:12+0:43(14)
 
350Hanušová Kateřina27:545:210:00(1)9:23+1:26(7)12:21+1:45(4)15:10+0:43(3)19:48+1:22(3)23:56+2:11(3)25:56+2:42(3)28:22+3:37(3)27:54+2:52(3)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí5:210:00(1)4:02+1:55(18)2:58+0:22(4)2:49+0:37(4)4:38+0:43(7)4:08+0:49(9)2:00+0:31(3)2:26+0:57(15)
 
469Chvátilová Johana29:416:09+0:48(6)10:03+2:06(8)13:59+3:23(9)17:03+2:36(8)21:16+2:50(6)24:56+3:11(5)27:40+4:26(4)30:09+5:24(4)29:41+4:39(4)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové6:09+0:48(6)3:54+1:47(17)3:56+1:20(17)3:04+0:52(6)4:13+0:18(3)3:40+0:21(5)2:44+1:15(8)2:29+1:00(17)
 
562Čapková Anna30:046:04+0:43(5)10:34+2:37(9)13:34+2:58(8)16:41+2:14(6)21:23+2:57(7)24:55+3:10(4)27:55+4:41(5)30:35+5:50(5)30:04+5:02(5)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové6:04+0:43(5)4:30+2:23(20)3:00+0:24(5)3:07+0:55(7)4:42+0:47(10)3:32+0:13(3)3:00+1:31(12)2:40+1:11(20)
 
654Matěásková Šárka31:406:41+1:20(10)9:21+1:24(6)12:48+2:12(7)17:32+3:05(9)22:11+3:45(8)26:26+4:41(6)29:13+5:59(6)32:12+7:27(6)31:40+6:38(6)
JIL-OK Jilemnice6:41+1:20(10)2:40+0:33(8)3:27+0:51(12)4:44+2:32(23)4:39+0:44(8)4:15+0:56(12)2:47+1:18(10)2:59+1:30(26)
 
765Licková Štěpánka32:4111:54+6:33(21)14:01+6:04(18)17:23+6:47(15)19:43+5:16(12)24:15+5:49(10)28:28+6:43(10)30:41+7:27(8)32:23+7:38(7)32:41+7:39(7)
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov11:54+6:33(21)2:070:00(1)3:22+0:46(9)2:20+0:08(3)4:32+0:37(4)4:13+0:54(10)2:13+0:44(4)1:42+0:13(5)0:18+0:02(5)
 
855Chrástová Magdaléna32:536:22+1:01(9)9:04+1:07(5)12:35+1:59(6)15:32+1:05(4)20:11+1:45(4)27:53+6:08(8)30:39+7:25(7)33:19+8:34(8)32:53+7:51(8)
STH-SK Studenec6:22+1:01(9)2:42+0:35(9)3:31+0:55(14)2:57+0:45(5)4:39+0:44(8)7:42+4:23(23)2:46+1:17(9)2:40+1:11(20)
 
966Kuczerová Tereza33:416:54+1:33(11)11:05+3:08(10)14:29+3:53(10)16:46+2:19(7)22:12+3:46(9)26:50+5:05(7)31:16+8:02(9)34:11+9:26(9)33:41+8:39(9)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové6:54+1:33(11)4:11+2:04(19)3:24+0:48(10)2:17+0:05(2)5:26+1:31(21)4:38+1:19(15)4:26+2:57(14)2:55+1:26(25)
 
1073Morávková Zuzana35:086:20+0:59(8)8:28+0:31(3)12:26+1:50(5)15:55+1:28(5)20:31+2:05(5)28:13+6:28(9)33:09+9:55(10)35:37+10:52(11)35:08+10:06(10)
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.6:20+0:59(8)2:08+0:01(3)3:58+1:22(19)3:29+1:17(12)4:36+0:41(6)7:42+4:23(23)4:56+3:27(17)2:28+0:59(16)
 
1164Rychterová Lucie35:3814:56+9:35(23)17:03+9:06(19)20:22+9:46(18)22:34+8:07(16)27:17+8:51(16)31:30+9:45(14)33:45+10:31(11)35:20+10:35(10)35:38+10:36(11)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové14:56+9:35(23)2:070:00(1)3:19+0:43(8)2:120:00(1)4:43+0:48(12)4:13+0:54(10)2:15+0:46(5)1:35+0:06(4)0:18+0:02(5)
 
1271Kosinová Kristýna36:429:35+4:14(16)12:24+4:27(14)15:33+4:57(12)19:46+5:19(13)24:18+5:52(12)29:43+7:58(12)34:53+11:39(13)36:22+11:37(12)36:42+11:40(12)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín9:35+4:14(16)2:49+0:42(12)3:09+0:33(6)4:13+2:01(16)4:32+0:37(4)5:25+2:06(17)5:10+3:41(19)1:290:00(1)0:20+0:04(10)
 
1372Mrskočová Markéta36:559:09+3:48(14)11:32+3:35(11)15:28+4:52(11)19:08+4:41(10)26:06+7:40(14)32:21+10:36(16)34:48+11:34(12)37:26+12:41(14)36:55+11:53(13)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice9:09+3:48(14)2:23+0:16(6)3:56+1:20(17)3:40+1:28(13)6:58+3:03(24)6:15+2:56(21)2:27+0:58(7)2:38+1:09(19)
 
1463Messnerová Lucie37:367:44+2:23(13)12:54+4:57(15)16:06+5:30(14)19:21+4:54(11)24:16+5:50(11)28:54+7:09(11)35:24+12:10(14)37:17+12:32(13)37:36+12:34(14)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí7:44+2:23(13)5:10+3:03(21)3:12+0:36(7)3:15+1:03(10)4:55+1:00(14)4:38+1:19(15)6:30+5:01(20)1:53+0:24(11)0:19+0:03(7)
 
1559Neumannová Alžběta39:097:00+1:39(12)19:09+11:12(21)22:35+11:59(21)25:43+11:16(19)30:25+11:59(18)33:58+12:13(17)36:57+13:43(15)38:49+14:04(15)39:09+14:07(15)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové7:00+1:39(12)12:09+10:02(26)3:26+0:50(11)3:08+0:56(8)4:42+0:47(10)3:33+0:14(4)2:59+1:30(11)1:52+0:23(10)0:20+0:04(10)
 
1670Suková Tereza40:529:24+4:03(15)11:48+3:51(13)15:51+5:15(13)20:06+5:39(14)26:38+8:12(15)31:05+9:20(13)38:46+15:32(16)40:35+15:50(16)40:52+15:50(16)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí9:24+4:03(15)2:24+0:17(7)4:03+1:27(20)4:15+2:03(17)6:32+2:37(22)4:27+1:08(13)7:41+6:12(23)1:49+0:20(8)0:17+0:01(2)
 
1758Brožková Tereza41:546:00+0:39(4)8:19+0:22(2)11:58+1:22(3)20:48+6:21(15)26:00+7:34(13)31:45+10:00(15)39:38+16:24(17)42:26+17:41(17)41:54+16:52(17)
KUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí6:00+0:39(4)2:19+0:12(5)3:39+1:03(16)8:50+6:38(26)5:12+1:17(19)5:45+2:26(19)7:53+6:24(24)2:48+1:19(24)
 
1857Suková Majka44:2311:06+5:45(20)17:43+9:46(20)20:33+9:57(19)23:51+9:24(17)28:58+10:32(17)34:53+13:08(18)42:05+18:51(18)44:04+19:19(18)44:23+19:21(18)
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov11:06+5:45(20)6:37+4:30(23)2:50+0:14(3)3:18+1:06(11)5:07+1:12(15)5:55+2:36(20)7:12+5:43(21)1:59+0:30(12)0:19+0:03(7)
 
1968Hošková Kateřina44:3410:12+4:51(19)13:22+5:25(16)20:50+10:14(20)26:16+11:49(20)31:27+13:01(19)37:01+15:16(19)42:10+18:56(19)44:15+19:30(19)44:34+19:32(19)
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov10:12+4:51(19)3:10+1:03(14)7:28+4:52(25)5:26+3:14(24)5:11+1:16(17)5:34+2:15(18)5:09+3:40(18)2:05+0:36(13)0:19+0:03(7)
 
2056Gottsteinová Ema47:286:09+0:48(6)11:32+3:35(11)18:43+8:07(16)30:01+15:34(22)34:48+16:22(22)38:17+16:32(21)45:39+22:25(20)47:12+22:27(20)47:28+22:26(20)
JIL-OK Jilemnice6:09+0:48(6)5:23+3:16(22)7:11+4:35(24)11:18+9:06(27)4:47+0:52(13)3:29+0:10(2)7:22+5:53(22)1:33+0:04(3)0:160:00(1)
 
2153Růžičková Eliška49:0010:00+4:39(17)13:38+5:41(17)19:44+9:08(17)24:04+9:37(18)32:48+14:22(20)41:18+19:33(23)45:58+22:44(21)49:28+24:43(21)49:00+23:58(21)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín10:00+4:39(17)3:38+1:31(15)6:06+3:30(23)4:20+2:08(18)8:44+4:49(26)8:30+5:11(26)4:40+3:11(16)3:30+2:01(27)
 
2276Výchová Veronika52:4420:54+15:33(26)23:39+15:42(25)27:15+16:39(24)31:56+17:29(24)37:04+18:38(23)40:59+19:14(22)50:33+27:19(22)52:24+27:39(22)52:44+27:42(22)
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí20:54+15:33(26)2:45+0:38(10)3:36+1:00(15)4:41+2:29(22)5:08+1:13(16)3:55+0:36(8)9:34+8:05(25)1:51+0:22(9)0:20+0:04(10)
29:41
*37
 
2351Kociánová Hana55:0116:03+10:42(24)19:42+11:45(22)25:39+15:03(23)30:07+15:40(23)38:51+20:25(24)47:20+25:35(25)51:55+28:41(23)54:37+29:52(23)55:01+29:59(23)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové16:03+10:42(24)3:39+1:32(16)5:57+3:21(22)4:28+2:16(20)8:44+4:49(26)8:29+5:10(25)4:35+3:06(15)2:42+1:13(23)0:24+0:08(14)
 
2467Kay Nathalie56:0710:06+4:45(18)20:01+12:04(23)30:37+20:01(26)34:20+19:53(25)41:22+22:56(25)50:45+29:00(26)53:54+30:40(24)56:34+31:49(24)56:07+31:05(24)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:06+4:45(18)9:55+7:48(24)10:36+8:00(27)3:43+1:31(15)7:02+3:07(25)9:23+6:04(27)3:09+1:40(13)2:40+1:11(20)
 
2574Cachová Mirka58:5012:01+6:40(22)25:16+17:19(26)29:54+19:18(25)37:59+23:32(26)43:10+24:44(26)47:01+25:16(24)56:39+33:25(25)59:16+34:31(25)58:50+33:48(25)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice12:01+6:40(22)13:15+11:08(27)4:38+2:02(21)8:05+5:53(25)5:11+1:16(17)3:51+0:32(7)9:38+8:09(26)2:37+1:08(18)
 
2677Cejpková Karolína61:1417:52+12:31(25)20:50+12:53(24)24:19+13:43(22)28:58+14:31(21)34:14+15:48(21)37:56+16:11(20)59:09+35:55(26)60:51+36:06(26)61:14+36:12(26)
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.17:52+12:31(25)2:58+0:51(13)3:29+0:53(13)4:39+2:27(21)5:16+1:21(20)3:42+0:23(6)21:13+19:44(27)1:42+0:13(5)0:23+0:07(13)
 
2761Bártová Alžběta69:5328:01+22:40(27)37:58+30:01(27)48:32+37:56(27)52:13+37:46(27)59:09+40:43(27)65:25+43:40(27)67:49+44:35(27)69:36+44:51(27)69:53+44:51(27)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice28:01+22:40(27)9:57+7:50(25)10:34+7:58(26)3:41+1:29(14)6:56+3:01(23)6:16+2:57(22)2:24+0:55(6)1:47+0:18(7)0:17+0:01(2)
 
 
 
 
D12D (12)2,0 km 50 m6 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(104)2(116)3(105)4(65)5(118)6(100)Cíl
 
192Hovadová Iveta19:595:54+0:21(2)8:10+0:16(3)11:27+0:28(3)15:190:00(1)17:490:00(1)19:410:00(1)19:590:00(1)
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk5:54+0:21(2)2:16+0:55(6)3:17+0:12(3)3:520:00(1)2:30+0:04(2)1:52+0:15(4)0:180:00(1)
 
291Junková Anna20:375:330:00(1)8:03+0:09(2)11:13+0:14(2)16:11+0:52(2)18:37+0:48(2)20:18+0:37(2)20:37+0:38(2)
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov5:330:00(1)2:30+1:09(7)3:10+0:05(2)4:58+1:06(5)2:260:00(1)1:41+0:04(2)0:19+0:01(3)
 
383Kejvalová Radka22:246:33+1:00(4)7:540:00(1)10:590:00(1)17:06+1:47(3)20:26+2:37(3)22:03+2:22(3)22:24+2:25(3)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín6:33+1:00(4)1:210:00(1)3:050:00(1)6:07+2:15(6)3:20+0:54(6)1:370:00(1)0:21+0:03(5)
 
487Suchomelová Josefína25:058:01+2:28(7)10:13+2:19(6)13:32+2:33(4)18:11+2:52(4)22:21+4:32(4)24:45+5:04(4)25:05+5:06(4)
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk8:01+2:28(7)2:12+0:51(5)3:19+0:14(4)4:39+0:47(4)4:10+1:44(8)2:24+0:47(7)0:20+0:02(4)
 
593Smisitelová Elena26:388:32+2:59(8)13:11+5:17(9)16:59+6:00(6)21:03+5:44(5)24:39+6:50(5)26:20+6:39(5)26:38+6:39(5)
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí8:32+2:59(8)4:39+3:18(10)3:48+0:43(6)4:04+0:12(2)3:36+1:10(7)1:41+0:04(2)0:180:00(1)
 
686Gurinová Gabriela29:269:06+3:33(10)11:12+3:18(7)17:11+6:12(7)24:09+8:50(7)27:04+9:15(6)29:53+10:12(6)29:26+9:27(6)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín9:06+3:33(10)2:06+0:45(2)5:59+2:54(9)6:58+3:06(7)2:55+0:29(4)2:49+1:12(8)
 
790Mikysková Adéla32:156:19+0:46(3)9:12+1:18(5)13:48+2:49(5)23:05+7:46(6)29:32+11:43(7)31:52+12:11(7)32:15+12:16(7)
VAM-OOB Vamberk6:19+0:46(3)2:53+1:32(8)4:36+1:31(7)9:17+5:25(11)6:27+4:01(10)2:20+0:43(6)0:23+0:05(7)
 
888Mudruňková Barbora Nikol33:476:43+1:10(5)8:51+0:57(4)18:56+7:57(9)27:50+12:31(9)31:06+13:17(8)33:25+13:44(8)33:47+13:48(8)
VAM-OOB Vamberk6:43+1:10(5)2:08+0:47(3)10:05+7:00(11)8:54+5:02(10)3:16+0:50(5)2:19+0:42(5)0:22+0:04(6)
 
985Tomášová Anna34:2619:00+13:27(11)21:11+13:17(11)24:35+13:36(11)29:08+13:49(10)31:47+13:58(9)34:54+15:13(9)34:26+14:27(9)
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.19:00+13:27(11)2:11+0:50(4)3:24+0:19(5)4:33+0:41(3)2:39+0:13(3)3:07+1:30(9)
 
1082Losmanová Natálie36:039:04+3:31(9)12:14+4:20(8)17:54+6:55(8)25:00+9:41(8)32:23+14:34(10)36:31+16:50(10)36:03+16:04(10)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice9:04+3:31(9)3:10+1:49(9)5:40+2:35(8)7:06+3:14(8)7:23+4:57(11)4:08+2:31(12)
 
1184Dvořáková Anežka39:066:47+1:14(6)15:30+7:36(10)22:24+11:25(10)29:46+14:27(11)35:41+17:52(11)39:37+19:56(11)39:06+19:07(11)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:47+1:14(6)8:43+7:22(12)6:54+3:49(10)7:22+3:30(9)5:55+3:29(9)3:56+2:19(10)
 
1289Hanlová Nikola86:2725:59+20:26(12)31:36+23:42(12)51:28+40:29(12)66:09+50:50(12)82:03+64:14(12)86:04+66:23(12)86:27+66:28(12)
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.25:59+20:26(12)5:37+4:16(11)19:52+16:47(12)14:41+10:49(12)15:54+13:28(12)4:01+2:24(11)0:23+0:05(7)
 
 
 
 
D14C (32)3,7 km 135 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(119)2(36)3(37)4(115)5(121)6(123)7(106)8(120)9(117)
10(58)11(100)Cíl
 
1123Karlová Anna32:385:08+0:52(6)6:45+0:14(4)9:230:00(1)10:320:00(1)12:270:00(1)15:420:00(1)19:040:00(1)23:270:00(1)24:370:00(1)
JIL-OK Jilemnice5:08+0:52(6)1:37+0:07(2)2:380:00(1)1:09+0:03(2)1:550:00(1)3:15+0:15(3)3:220:00(1)4:23+0:03(3)1:10+0:08(5)
30:31+0:08(2)33:10+0:28(2)32:380:00(1)
5:54+2:17(18)2:39+0:20(3)
 
2129Holečková Petra32:584:50+0:34(5)6:56+0:25(5)10:39+1:16(5)11:53+1:21(5)13:52+1:25(5)16:52+1:10(3)20:59+1:55(3)25:33+2:06(2)26:38+2:01(2)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:50+0:34(5)2:06+0:36(8)3:43+1:05(8)1:14+0:08(8)1:59+0:04(3)3:000:00(1)4:07+0:45(4)4:34+0:14(5)1:05+0:03(2)
30:230:00(1)32:420:00(1)32:58+0:20(2)
3:45+0:08(2)2:190:00(1)0:16+0:02(3)
 
3119Vandasová Adéla33:495:39+1:23(14)7:26+0:55(7)10:25+1:02(4)11:35+1:03(4)13:33+1:06(4)18:32+2:50(6)21:59+2:55(5)26:27+3:00(5)27:29+2:52(5)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové5:39+1:23(14)1:47+0:17(3)2:59+0:21(5)1:10+0:04(4)1:58+0:03(2)4:59+1:59(16)3:27+0:05(2)4:28+0:08(4)1:020:00(1)
31:06+0:43(4)34:22+1:40(3)33:49+1:11(3)
3:370:00(1)3:16+0:57(8)
 
498Fejfarová Tereza33:544:47+0:31(4)6:43+0:12(3)9:30+0:07(2)10:36+0:04(2)12:56+0:29(2)16:30+0:48(2)20:33+1:29(2)26:03+2:36(3)27:10+2:33(3)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:47+0:31(4)1:56+0:26(5)2:47+0:09(3)1:060:00(1)2:20+0:25(5)3:34+0:34(6)4:03+0:41(3)5:30+1:10(8)1:07+0:05(4)
31:03+0:40(3)34:24+1:42(4)33:54+1:16(4)
3:53+0:16(3)3:21+1:02(10)
 
5125Thýnová Martina35:064:39+0:23(2)6:310:00(1)9:44+0:21(3)10:55+0:23(3)13:18+0:51(3)17:28+1:46(4)21:57+2:53(4)26:17+2:50(4)27:28+2:51(4)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:39+0:23(2)1:52+0:22(4)3:13+0:35(6)1:11+0:05(5)2:23+0:28(7)4:10+1:10(11)4:29+1:07(7)4:200:00(1)1:11+0:09(7)
31:54+1:31(5)34:52+2:10(5)35:06+2:28(5)
4:26+0:49(7)2:58+0:39(4)0:140:00(1)
 
696Koberová Kateřina35:494:160:00(1)8:06+1:35(11)11:01+1:38(6)12:13+1:41(6)14:35+2:08(6)17:58+2:16(5)22:15+3:11(6)27:16+3:49(6)28:37+4:00(6)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:160:00(1)3:50+2:20(26)2:55+0:17(4)1:12+0:06(7)2:22+0:27(6)3:23+0:23(4)4:17+0:55(6)5:01+0:41(6)1:21+0:19(12)
32:54+2:31(6)35:30+2:48(6)35:49+3:11(6)
4:17+0:40(6)2:36+0:17(2)0:19+0:05(9)
 
797Raková Petra37:328:10+3:54(24)9:40+3:09(17)12:22+2:59(11)13:31+2:59(8)16:13+3:46(8)19:24+3:42(7)23:37+4:33(7)28:56+5:29(7)30:06+5:29(7)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové8:10+3:54(24)1:300:00(1)2:42+0:04(2)1:09+0:03(2)2:42+0:47(10)3:11+0:11(2)4:13+0:51(5)5:19+0:59(7)1:10+0:08(5)
34:05+3:42(7)38:02+5:20(7)37:32+4:54(7)
3:59+0:22(4)3:57+1:38(19)
 
8101Kovářová Jana38:544:42+0:26(3)6:39+0:08(2)14:12+4:49(14)15:43+5:11(14)18:17+5:50(13)21:44+6:02(12)26:18+7:14(8)30:39+7:12(8)32:00+7:23(8)
CET-TJ Loko Česká Třebová4:42+0:26(3)1:57+0:27(6)7:33+4:55(25)1:31+0:25(15)2:34+0:39(8)3:27+0:27(5)4:34+1:12(8)4:21+0:01(2)1:21+0:19(12)
35:59+5:36(8)39:26+6:44(8)38:54+6:16(8)
3:59+0:22(4)3:27+1:08(11)
 
9118Kodytková Denisa44:015:59+1:43(15)8:43+2:12(14)12:59+3:36(12)14:20+3:48(12)17:07+4:40(11)21:19+5:37(10)27:30+8:26(12)33:25+9:58(10)34:42+10:05(10)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové5:59+1:43(15)2:44+1:14(18)4:16+1:38(11)1:21+0:15(11)2:47+0:52(11)4:12+1:12(12)6:11+2:49(18)5:55+1:35(15)1:17+0:15(9)
39:51+9:28(9)44:31+11:49(11)44:01+11:23(9)
5:09+1:32(13)4:40+2:21(24)
 
10105Štreglová Zuzana44:195:19+1:03(9)8:25+1:54(12)13:01+3:38(13)14:33+4:01(13)18:29+6:02(14)22:24+6:42(13)27:53+8:49(13)33:54+10:27(11)35:24+10:47(11)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí5:19+1:03(9)3:06+1:36(21)4:36+1:58(13)1:32+0:26(18)3:56+2:01(21)3:55+0:55(7)5:29+2:07(13)6:01+1:41(18)1:30+0:28(17)
40:17+9:54(10)44:01+11:19(9)44:19+11:41(10)
4:53+1:16(10)3:44+1:25(17)0:18+0:04(8)
 
11122Pušová Bára44:375:23+1:07(11)7:30+0:59(8)12:15+2:52(9)13:36+3:04(9)16:45+4:18(10)20:47+5:05(9)26:30+7:26(9)33:02+9:35(9)34:31+9:54(9)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:23+1:07(11)2:07+0:37(9)4:45+2:07(15)1:21+0:15(11)3:09+1:14(13)4:02+1:02(9)5:43+2:21(16)6:32+2:12(20)1:29+0:27(16)
40:53+10:30(12)44:21+11:39(10)44:37+11:59(11)
6:22+2:45(20)3:28+1:09(12)0:16+0:02(3)
 
12107Randáková Alžběta44:485:16+1:00(7)7:23+0:52(6)11:20+1:57(7)12:44+2:12(7)15:59+3:32(7)20:27+4:45(8)27:21+8:17(11)33:57+10:30(12)35:43+11:06(12)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí5:16+1:00(7)2:07+0:37(9)3:57+1:19(10)1:24+0:18(13)3:15+1:20(14)4:28+1:28(14)6:54+3:32(21)6:36+2:16(21)1:46+0:44(25)
40:51+10:28(11)45:23+12:41(13)44:48+12:10(12)
5:08+1:31(11)4:32+2:13(23)
 
13127Horáková Veronika45:336:21+2:05(16)8:55+2:24(16)16:38+7:15(19)17:57+7:25(18)19:57+7:30(16)24:00+8:18(15)29:25+10:21(14)35:25+11:58(14)37:03+12:26(14)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové6:21+2:05(16)2:34+1:04(14)7:43+5:05(26)1:19+0:13(9)2:00+0:05(4)4:03+1:03(10)5:25+2:03(12)6:00+1:40(17)1:38+0:36(20)
42:11+11:48(13)45:13+12:31(12)45:33+12:55(13)
5:08+1:31(11)3:02+0:43(5)0:20+0:06(14)
 
14120Hrnčířová Ivana46:015:22+1:06(10)7:46+1:15(10)12:12+2:49(8)13:43+3:11(10)16:43+4:16(9)21:33+5:51(11)27:02+7:58(10)34:39+11:12(13)36:13+11:36(13)
STH-SK Studenec5:22+1:06(10)2:24+0:54(13)4:26+1:48(12)1:31+0:25(15)3:00+1:05(12)4:50+1:50(15)5:29+2:07(13)7:37+3:17(27)1:34+0:32(18)
42:30+12:07(14)46:31+13:49(14)46:01+13:23(14)
6:17+2:40(19)4:01+1:42(20)
 
15124Petrásová Hana48:015:35+1:19(13)8:52+2:21(15)14:12+4:49(14)16:08+5:36(16)20:35+8:08(18)25:37+9:55(17)30:29+11:25(15)36:16+12:49(15)37:36+12:59(15)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:35+1:19(13)3:17+1:47(23)5:20+2:42(19)1:56+0:50(22)4:27+2:32(24)5:02+2:02(17)4:52+1:30(10)5:47+1:27(11)1:20+0:18(10)
44:07+13:44(15)47:45+15:03(15)48:01+15:23(15)
6:31+2:54(21)3:38+1:19(14)0:16+0:02(3)
 
16110Pilná Natálie49:006:55+2:39(17)12:07+5:36(22)15:31+6:08(17)16:42+6:10(17)20:18+7:51(17)24:18+8:36(16)33:06+14:02(18)38:50+15:23(17)40:10+15:33(17)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí6:55+2:39(17)5:12+3:42(29)3:24+0:46(7)1:11+0:05(5)3:36+1:41(19)4:00+1:00(8)8:48+5:26(27)5:44+1:24(9)1:20+0:18(10)
45:00+14:37(16)48:43+16:01(16)49:00+16:22(16)
4:50+1:13(9)3:43+1:24(16)0:17+0:03(6)
 
17111Meierová Bára49:215:16+1:00(7)7:35+1:04(9)12:19+2:56(10)13:44+3:12(11)17:17+4:50(12)23:25+7:43(14)31:43+12:39(16)37:29+14:02(16)39:13+14:36(16)
BRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering B5:16+1:00(7)2:19+0:49(12)4:44+2:06(14)1:25+0:19(14)3:33+1:38(17)6:08+3:08(20)8:18+4:56(26)5:46+1:26(10)1:44+0:42(24)
45:49+15:26(17)49:07+16:25(17)49:21+16:43(17)
6:36+2:59(22)3:18+0:59(9)0:140:00(1)
 
1899Suchánková Eliška51:545:29+1:13(12)8:26+1:55(13)18:52+9:29(23)21:20+10:48(24)23:57+11:30(20)28:23+12:41(19)37:39+18:35(20)43:31+20:04(20)44:36+19:59(20)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové5:29+1:13(12)2:57+1:27(20)10:26+7:48(29)2:28+1:22(28)2:37+0:42(9)4:26+1:26(13)9:16+5:54(31)5:52+1:32(14)1:05+0:03(2)
49:17+18:54(19)52:25+19:43(18)51:54+19:16(18)
4:41+1:04(8)3:08+0:49(6)
 
19114Kološová Veronika52:227:31+3:15(20)10:19+3:48(18)14:15+4:52(16)15:58+5:26(15)19:40+7:13(15)25:49+10:07(18)32:31+13:27(17)39:46+16:19(18)41:29+16:52(18)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:31+3:15(20)2:48+1:18(19)3:56+1:18(9)1:43+0:37(19)3:42+1:47(20)6:09+3:09(22)6:42+3:20(19)7:15+2:55(26)1:43+0:41(23)
46:56+16:33(18)52:48+20:06(19)52:22+19:44(19)
5:27+1:50(14)5:52+3:33(27)
 
20106Vávrová Vanda53:2811:57+7:41(29)14:00+7:29(26)20:57+11:34(26)22:17+11:45(26)25:48+13:21(23)31:52+16:10(21)36:34+17:30(19)42:29+19:02(19)43:52+19:15(19)
HOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice11:57+7:41(29)2:03+0:33(7)6:57+4:19(24)1:20+0:14(10)3:31+1:36(16)6:04+3:04(19)4:42+1:20(9)5:55+1:35(15)1:23+0:21(14)
49:39+19:16(20)53:08+20:26(20)53:28+20:50(20)
5:47+2:10(16)3:29+1:10(13)0:20+0:06(14)
 
21113Šafránková Eliška58:417:34+3:18(21)11:52+5:21(21)18:04+8:41(22)20:36+10:04(22)23:51+11:24(19)35:10+19:28(25)42:36+23:32(26)48:27+25:00(25)49:39+25:02(24)
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí7:34+3:18(21)4:18+2:48(27)6:12+3:34(22)2:32+1:26(30)3:15+1:20(14)11:19+8:19(28)7:26+4:04(22)5:51+1:31(13)1:12+0:10(8)
55:07+24:44(23)58:22+25:40(21)58:41+26:03(21)
5:28+1:51(15)3:15+0:56(7)0:19+0:05(9)
 
22100Bártová Adéla58:4914:44+10:28(30)17:23+10:52(29)22:41+13:18(28)24:12+13:40(28)27:47+15:20(27)34:18+18:36(23)40:18+21:14(23)46:27+23:00(22)47:50+23:13(22)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice14:44+10:28(30)2:39+1:09(15)5:18+2:40(18)1:31+0:25(15)3:35+1:40(18)6:31+3:31(24)6:00+2:38(17)6:09+1:49(19)1:23+0:21(14)
53:40+23:17(21)58:28+25:46(22)58:49+26:11(22)
5:50+2:13(17)4:48+2:29(25)0:21+0:07(18)
 
23103Kuříková Zuzana60:367:54+3:38(23)11:14+4:43(20)19:09+9:46(24)21:01+10:29(23)25:16+12:49(21)31:24+15:42(20)39:04+20:00(21)46:04+22:37(21)47:38+23:01(21)
JIL-OK Jilemnice7:54+3:38(23)3:20+1:50(24)7:55+5:17(27)1:52+0:46(21)4:15+2:20(22)6:08+3:08(20)7:40+4:18(25)7:00+2:40(24)1:34+0:32(18)
54:20+23:57(22)60:17+27:35(23)60:36+27:58(23)
6:42+3:05(23)5:57+3:38(28)0:19+0:05(9)
 
24109Pitrmucová Antonie61:117:10+2:54(19)13:58+7:27(25)20:14+10:51(25)22:15+11:43(25)26:42+14:15(24)36:27+20:45(26)41:57+22:53(24)47:44+24:17(24)49:49+25:12(25)
JIL-OK Jilemnice7:10+2:54(19)6:48+5:18(31)6:16+3:38(23)2:01+0:55(23)4:27+2:32(24)9:45+6:45(27)5:30+2:08(15)5:47+1:27(11)2:05+1:03(28)
57:11+26:48(24)60:52+28:10(24)61:11+28:33(24)
7:22+3:45(26)3:41+1:22(15)0:19+0:05(9)
 
25104Mikysková Doubravka66:587:05+2:49(18)12:39+6:08(24)17:54+8:31(21)20:24+9:52(20)32:48+20:21(28)39:18+23:36(27)46:50+27:46(27)53:26+29:59(27)55:06+30:29(27)
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk7:05+2:49(18)5:34+4:04(30)5:15+2:37(17)2:30+1:24(29)12:24+10:29(30)6:30+3:30(23)7:32+4:10(24)6:36+2:16(21)1:40+0:38(21)
62:11+31:48(27)66:39+33:57(26)66:58+34:20(25)
7:05+3:28(25)4:28+2:09(22)0:19+0:05(9)
 
26117Kynčlová Jiřina67:538:22+4:06(25)12:08+5:37(23)17:40+8:17(20)20:26+9:54(21)26:59+14:32(25)34:44+19:02(24)42:15+23:11(25)49:22+25:55(26)52:07+27:30(26)
JIL-OK Jilemnice8:22+4:06(25)3:46+2:16(25)5:32+2:54(20)2:46+1:40(31)6:33+4:38(27)7:45+4:45(26)7:31+4:09(23)7:07+2:47(25)2:45+1:43(30)
61:10+30:47(26)67:33+34:51(27)67:53+35:15(26)
9:03+5:26(29)6:23+4:04(31)0:20+0:06(14)
 
27112Stohanzlová Kristýna76:047:51+3:35(22)17:51+11:20(30)25:49+16:26(29)28:02+17:30(29)33:35+21:08(29)40:32+24:50(28)49:46+30:42(28)58:19+34:52(28)60:33+35:56(28)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:51+3:35(22)10:00+8:30(32)7:58+5:20(28)2:13+1:07(27)5:33+3:38(26)6:57+3:57(25)9:14+5:52(29)8:33+4:13(29)2:14+1:12(29)
70:14+39:51(28)76:31+43:49(28)76:04+43:26(27)
9:41+6:04(31)6:17+3:58(30)
 
28126Pinke Veronika88:4316:58+12:42(31)19:37+13:06(31)33:39+24:16(30)35:22+24:50(30)48:40+36:13(31)62:46+47:04(30)67:52+48:48(30)74:32+51:05(29)77:38+53:01(30)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice16:58+12:42(31)2:39+1:09(15)14:02+11:24(30)1:43+0:37(19)13:18+11:23(31)14:06+11:06(29)5:06+1:44(11)6:40+2:20(23)3:06+2:04(31)
84:39+54:16(29)88:23+55:41(29)88:43+56:05(28)
7:01+3:24(24)3:44+1:25(17)0:20+0:06(14)
 
29121Navrátilová Anna92:008:31+4:15(26)11:11+4:40(19)16:07+6:44(18)18:11+7:39(19)25:43+13:16(22)51:44+36:02(29)60:59+41:55(29)75:29+52:02(30)77:21+52:44(29)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové8:31+4:15(26)2:40+1:10(17)4:56+2:18(16)2:04+0:58(24)7:32+5:37(29)26:01+23:01(30)9:15+5:53(30)14:30+10:10(30)1:52+0:50(27)
86:21+55:58(30)92:29+59:47(30)92:00+59:22(29)
9:00+5:23(27)6:08+3:49(29)
 
30115Morávková Barbora109:5911:24+7:08(28)14:32+8:01(27)34:10+24:47(31)36:15+25:43(31)43:41+31:14(30)69:57+54:15(31)79:02+59:58(31)93:43+70:16(31)95:23+70:46(31)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové11:24+7:08(28)3:08+1:38(22)19:38+17:00(31)2:05+0:59(26)7:26+5:31(28)26:16+23:16(31)9:05+5:43(28)14:41+10:21(31)1:40+0:38(21)
104:23+74:00(31)109:38+76:56(31)109:59+77:21(30)
9:00+5:23(27)5:15+2:56(26)0:21+0:07(18)
 
 
128Vodičková Johanadisk19:32+15:16(32)21:50+15:19(32)-----46:5651:0856:4261:4868:3071:34
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice19:32+15:16(32)2:18+0:48(11)25:064:125:345:066:423:04
78:3582:2182:38
7:013:460:17+0:03(6)
 
ms116Bendáková Eliška62:049:55+5:39(27)14:57+8:26(28)21:02+11:39(27)23:06+12:34(27)27:28+15:01(26)32:43+17:01(22)39:29+20:25(22)47:12+23:45(23)48:58+24:21(23)
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov9:55+5:39(27)5:02+3:32(28)6:05+3:27(21)2:04+0:58(24)4:22+2:27(23)5:15+2:15(18)6:46+3:24(20)7:43+3:23(28)1:46+0:44(25)
58:05+27:42(25)62:31+29:49(25)62:04
9:07+5:30(30)4:26+2:07(21)
 
 
 
 
D14D (2)2,9 km 65 m8 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(119)2(36)3(115)4(107)5(117)6(65)7(118)8(100)Cíl
 
1136Kadavá Pavlína54:4217:10+8:47(2)21:36+2:50(2)26:48+2:11(2)32:50+0:55(2)39:080:00(1)47:310:00(1)51:360:00(1)54:180:00(1)54:420:00(1)
JIL-OK Jilemnice17:10+8:47(2)4:260:00(1)5:120:00(1)6:020:00(1)6:180:00(1)8:230:00(1)4:050:00(1)2:420:00(1)0:24+0:02(2)
 
2135Cibulková Veronika58:398:230:00(1)18:460:00(1)24:370:00(1)31:550:00(1)39:15+0:07(2)51:20+3:49(2)55:26+3:50(2)58:17+3:59(2)58:39+3:57(2)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice8:230:00(1)10:23+5:57(2)5:51+0:39(2)7:18+1:16(2)7:20+1:02(2)12:05+3:42(2)4:06+0:01(2)2:51+0:09(2)0:220:00(1)
 
 
 
 
D16C (19)4,3 km 175 m8 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(119)2(35)3(37)4(46)5(39)6(110)7(59)8(100)Cíl
 
1146Thýnová Nikola43:485:22+0:37(7)7:45+0:29(4)11:090:00(1)15:530:00(1)20:31+0:06(2)32:260:00(1)42:320:00(1)43:310:00(1)43:480:00(1)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové5:22+0:37(7)2:23+0:27(2)3:240:00(1)4:44+0:01(2)4:38+1:31(13)11:55+0:01(2)10:060:00(1)0:59+0:12(2)0:17+0:01(4)
 
2139Chaloupková Kateřina44:345:07+0:22(5)7:41+0:25(3)12:11+1:02(2)17:18+1:25(2)20:250:00(1)32:260:00(1)43:05+0:33(2)45:02+1:31(2)44:34+0:46(2)
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň5:07+0:22(5)2:34+0:38(5)4:30+1:06(5)5:07+0:24(4)3:070:00(1)12:01+0:07(3)10:39+0:33(3)1:57+1:10(15)
 
3151Zimová Barbora47:585:07+0:22(5)9:40+2:24(9)13:41+2:32(5)19:04+3:11(4)22:15+1:50(4)35:49+3:23(4)46:55+4:23(3)47:42+4:11(3)47:58+4:10(3)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové5:07+0:22(5)4:33+2:37(15)4:01+0:37(2)5:23+0:40(6)3:11+0:04(3)13:34+1:40(8)11:06+1:00(4)0:470:00(1)0:160:00(1)
 
4144Matějková Barbora49:046:28+1:43(13)8:24+1:08(5)13:14+2:05(4)17:57+2:04(3)21:40+1:15(3)34:48+2:22(3)47:44+5:12(4)48:45+5:14(4)49:04+5:16(4)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín6:28+1:43(13)1:560:00(1)4:50+1:26(7)4:430:00(1)3:43+0:36(5)13:08+1:14(5)12:56+2:50(8)1:01+0:14(3)0:19+0:03(9)
 
5149Kejmarová Jana49:564:49+0:04(2)12:15+4:59(15)17:03+5:54(14)21:49+5:56(9)26:00+5:35(9)38:21+5:55(7)48:31+5:59(5)49:39+6:08(5)49:56+6:08(5)
STH-SK Studenec4:49+0:04(2)7:26+5:30(19)4:48+1:24(6)4:46+0:03(3)4:11+1:04(10)12:21+0:27(4)10:10+0:04(2)1:08+0:21(6)0:17+0:01(4)
 
6148Brožková Lucie51:455:05+0:20(4)9:05+1:49(7)14:52+3:43(9)22:24+6:31(11)26:14+5:49(10)38:08+5:42(6)50:22+7:50(6)51:27+7:56(6)51:45+7:57(6)
KUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí5:05+0:20(4)4:00+2:04(12)5:47+2:23(13)7:32+2:49(15)3:50+0:43(8)11:540:00(1)12:14+2:08(6)1:05+0:18(5)0:18+0:02(7)
 
7147Vejražková Róza53:034:58+0:13(3)7:22+0:06(2)12:35+1:26(3)21:34+5:41(8)24:41+4:16(6)38:07+5:41(5)51:11+8:39(7)52:44+9:13(7)53:03+9:15(7)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín4:58+0:13(3)2:24+0:28(3)5:13+1:49(10)8:59+4:16(17)3:070:00(1)13:26+1:32(7)13:04+2:58(9)1:33+0:46(12)0:19+0:03(9)
 
8150Škorpíková Barbora53:575:53+1:08(9)9:03+1:47(6)14:10+3:01(7)19:23+3:30(5)23:12+2:47(5)39:24+6:58(9)51:55+9:23(8)53:37+10:06(8)53:57+10:09(8)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:53+1:08(9)3:10+1:14(9)5:07+1:43(8)5:13+0:30(5)3:49+0:42(7)16:12+4:18(13)12:31+2:25(7)1:42+0:55(14)0:20+0:04(12)
 
9143Kroniková Štěpánka55:144:450:00(1)7:160:00(1)14:24+3:15(8)20:11+4:18(6)25:32+5:07(8)39:22+6:56(8)53:35+11:03(9)54:54+11:23(9)55:14+11:26(9)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:450:00(1)2:31+0:35(4)7:08+3:44(17)5:47+1:04(8)5:21+2:14(15)13:50+1:56(9)14:13+4:07(13)1:19+0:32(8)0:20+0:04(12)
 
10141Procházková Tereza56:007:14+2:29(16)10:00+2:44(11)16:28+5:19(13)22:03+6:10(10)27:48+7:23(11)41:08+8:42(11)54:15+11:43(10)55:44+12:13(10)56:00+12:12(10)
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk7:14+2:29(16)2:46+0:50(6)6:28+3:04(16)5:35+0:52(7)5:45+2:38(16)13:20+1:26(6)13:07+3:01(10)1:29+0:42(10)0:160:00(1)
 
11156Gallová Veronika56:295:24+0:39(8)10:07+2:51(12)15:55+4:46(11)24:01+8:08(13)29:11+8:46(13)43:42+11:16(13)55:10+12:38(12)56:13+12:42(11)56:29+12:41(11)
STH-SK Studenec5:24+0:39(8)4:43+2:47(17)5:48+2:24(14)8:06+3:23(16)5:10+2:03(14)14:31+2:37(11)11:28+1:22(5)1:03+0:16(4)0:160:00(1)
 
12155Hápová Petra56:366:26+1:41(12)9:33+2:17(8)13:44+2:35(6)21:06+5:13(7)24:46+4:21(7)40:27+8:01(10)54:35+12:03(11)57:05+13:34(12)56:36+12:48(12)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové6:26+1:41(12)3:07+1:11(7)4:11+0:47(3)7:22+2:39(12)3:40+0:33(4)15:41+3:47(12)14:08+4:02(12)2:30+1:43(16)
 
13142Nováková Markéta59:076:04+1:19(10)13:00+5:44(17)17:21+6:12(15)24:05+8:12(14)28:00+7:35(12)42:24+9:58(12)57:29+14:57(13)58:49+15:18(13)59:07+15:19(13)
KUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí6:04+1:19(10)6:56+5:00(18)4:21+0:57(4)6:44+2:01(11)3:55+0:48(9)14:24+2:30(10)15:05+4:59(14)1:20+0:33(9)0:18+0:02(7)
 
14153Hlaváčková Petra62:379:06+4:21(17)12:15+4:59(15)18:11+7:02(16)25:35+9:42(15)30:06+9:41(15)46:33+14:07(14)60:37+18:05(14)62:18+18:47(14)62:37+18:49(14)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové9:06+4:21(17)3:09+1:13(8)5:56+2:32(15)7:24+2:41(13)4:31+1:24(12)16:27+4:33(14)14:04+3:58(11)1:41+0:54(13)0:19+0:03(9)
 
15152Hamáčková Eliška68:366:08+1:23(11)10:41+3:25(13)20:53+9:44(17)26:52+10:59(16)30:38+10:13(16)49:18+16:52(15)66:45+24:13(15)68:15+24:44(15)68:36+24:48(15)
STH-SK Studenec6:08+1:23(11)4:33+2:37(15)10:12+6:48(18)5:59+1:16(9)3:46+0:39(6)18:40+6:46(16)17:27+7:21(16)1:30+0:43(11)0:21+0:05(14)
 
16145Stará Tereza73:416:40+1:55(15)10:41+3:25(13)16:10+5:01(12)23:41+7:48(12)29:46+9:21(14)52:47+20:21(16)71:03+28:31(16)74:06+30:35(16)73:41+29:53(16)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí6:40+1:55(15)4:01+2:05(13)5:29+2:05(11)7:31+2:48(14)6:05+2:58(17)23:01+11:07(17)18:16+8:10(17)3:03+2:16(17)
 
17140Hrnčířová Magda79:0615:22+10:37(18)19:28+12:12(18)24:39+13:30(18)31:08+15:15(17)35:32+15:07(17)53:41+21:15(17)76:07+33:35(17)79:33+36:02(17)79:06+35:18(17)
STH-SK Studenec15:22+10:37(18)4:06+2:10(14)5:11+1:47(9)6:29+1:46(10)4:24+1:17(11)18:09+6:15(15)22:26+12:20(18)3:26+2:39(18)
 
18138Tatarová Tereza110:3516:25+11:40(19)20:24+13:08(19)30:54+19:45(19)40:43+24:50(18)56:09+35:44(18)93:26+61:00(18)109:01+66:29(18)110:18+66:47(18)110:35+66:47(18)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice16:25+11:40(19)3:59+2:03(11)10:30+7:06(19)9:49+5:06(18)15:26+12:19(18)37:17+25:23(18)15:35+5:29(15)1:17+0:30(7)0:17+0:01(4)
 
 
154Charvátová Kateřinavzdal6:32+1:47(14)9:46+2:30(10)15:28+4:19(10)--------------------56:5756:28
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové6:32+1:47(14)3:14+1:18(10)5:42+2:18(12)41:29
 
 
 
 
D18C (6)4,5 km 230 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(33)2(36)3(37)4(121)5(124)6(39)7(122)8(106)9(59)
10(100)Cíl
 
1163Rückerová Šárka37:214:05+0:46(2)6:45+0:38(2)9:35+0:59(2)11:51+0:39(2)15:03+0:34(2)18:33+0:25(2)23:54+0:23(2)27:54+0:56(2)36:200:00(1)
HOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice4:05+0:46(2)2:400:00(1)2:50+0:21(2)2:160:00(1)3:120:00(1)3:300:00(1)5:210:00(1)4:00+0:33(2)8:260:00(1)
37:050:00(1)37:210:00(1)
0:450:00(1)0:16+0:01(2)
 
2164Chaloupská Barbora37:483:190:00(1)6:070:00(1)8:360:00(1)11:120:00(1)14:290:00(1)18:080:00(1)23:310:00(1)26:580:00(1)36:32+0:12(2)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové3:190:00(1)2:48+0:08(2)2:290:00(1)2:36+0:20(3)3:17+0:05(2)3:39+0:09(2)5:23+0:02(2)3:270:00(1)9:34+1:08(2)
37:33+0:28(2)37:48+0:27(2)
1:01+0:16(2)0:150:00(1)
 
3160Matoušová Kateřina44:124:13+0:54(3)7:24+1:17(3)10:19+1:43(3)12:36+1:24(3)16:13+1:44(3)21:09+3:01(3)27:21+3:50(3)32:26+5:28(3)42:45+6:25(3)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí4:13+0:54(3)3:11+0:31(3)2:55+0:26(3)2:17+0:01(2)3:37+0:25(3)4:56+1:26(4)6:12+0:51(3)5:05+1:38(4)10:19+1:53(3)
44:44+7:39(3)44:12+6:51(3)
1:59+1:14(5)
 
4162Zlámalová Nikola49:504:27+1:08(5)8:34+2:27(4)11:46+3:10(4)15:04+3:52(4)18:58+4:29(4)23:09+5:01(4)30:42+7:11(4)35:03+8:05(4)48:29+12:09(4)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín4:27+1:08(5)4:07+1:27(4)3:12+0:43(4)3:18+1:02(4)3:54+0:42(4)4:11+0:41(3)7:33+2:12(4)4:21+0:54(3)13:26+5:00(5)
49:31+12:26(4)49:50+12:29(4)
1:02+0:17(3)0:19+0:04(3)
 
5159Barnetová Veronika58:554:43+1:24(6)10:57+4:50(6)14:14+5:38(5)18:16+7:04(5)24:04+9:35(5)29:06+10:58(5)37:37+14:06(5)43:38+16:40(5)57:24+21:04(5)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:43+1:24(6)6:14+3:34(6)3:17+0:48(5)4:02+1:46(6)5:48+2:36(5)5:02+1:32(6)8:31+3:10(5)6:01+2:34(6)13:46+5:20(6)
58:36+21:31(5)58:55+21:34(5)
1:12+0:27(4)0:19+0:04(3)
 
6161Boková Ivana69:444:13+0:54(3)10:08+4:01(5)16:37+8:01(6)20:01+8:49(6)32:04+17:35(6)37:03+18:55(6)47:13+23:42(6)52:47+25:49(6)64:37+28:17(6)
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk4:13+0:54(3)5:55+3:15(5)6:29+4:00(6)3:24+1:08(5)12:03+8:51(6)4:59+1:29(5)10:10+4:49(6)5:34+2:07(5)11:50+3:24(4)
70:14+33:09(6)69:44+32:23(6)
5:37+4:52(6)
 
 
 
 
D21C (13)5,3 km 250 m14 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(113)2(35)3(37)4(121)5(124)6(39)7(123)8(106)9(120)
10(53)11(125)12(112)13(102)14(100)Cíl
 
1173Chmelařová Michaela49:112:46+0:06(2)5:540:00(1)9:160:00(1)11:270:00(1)15:010:00(1)19:500:00(1)26:53+0:19(3)30:41+0:14(2)35:170:00(1)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:46+0:06(2)3:080:00(1)3:22+0:12(3)2:110:00(1)3:34+0:17(4)4:49+0:49(9)7:03+1:15(9)3:48+0:07(2)4:36+0:04(3)
39:150:00(1)42:590:00(1)45:040:00(1)48:060:00(1)49:390:00(1)49:110:00(1)
3:580:00(1)3:440:00(1)2:050:00(1)3:02+0:07(3)1:33+1:13(10)
 
2178Benešová Lucie50:572:50+0:10(5)6:48+0:54(5)10:18+1:02(4)12:35+1:08(2)16:15+1:14(2)20:27+0:37(3)26:340:00(1)30:270:00(1)35:23+0:06(3)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín2:50+0:10(5)3:58+0:50(5)3:30+0:20(5)2:17+0:06(2)3:40+0:23(5)4:12+0:12(4)6:07+0:19(2)3:53+0:12(4)4:56+0:24(8)
39:53+0:38(2)44:21+1:22(3)46:39+1:35(2)49:50+1:44(2)51:25+1:46(4)50:57+1:46(2)
4:30+0:32(3)4:28+0:44(8)2:18+0:13(4)3:11+0:16(4)1:35+1:15(11)
 
2177Vítková Lucie50:573:08+0:28(10)6:40+0:46(3)10:09+0:53(3)13:07+1:40(4)16:24+1:23(4)20:28+0:38(4)26:37+0:03(2)30:43+0:16(3)35:20+0:03(2)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové3:08+0:28(10)3:32+0:24(2)3:29+0:19(4)2:58+0:47(9)3:170:00(1)4:04+0:04(2)6:09+0:21(3)4:06+0:25(7)4:37+0:05(4)
39:58+0:43(3)43:48+0:49(2)46:55+1:51(3)50:10+2:04(4)50:37+0:58(2)50:57+1:46(2)
4:38+0:40(4)3:50+0:06(2)3:07+1:02(13)3:15+0:20(5)0:27+0:07(2)0:20+0:02(2)
 
4174Semrádová Jana51:142:52+0:12(7)6:47+0:53(4)9:57+0:41(2)12:54+1:27(3)16:19+1:18(3)20:19+0:29(2)27:18+0:44(4)31:08+0:41(4)35:52+0:35(4)
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň2:52+0:12(7)3:55+0:47(4)3:100:00(1)2:57+0:46(8)3:25+0:08(2)4:000:00(1)6:59+1:11(8)3:50+0:09(3)4:44+0:12(6)
40:35+1:20(4)44:57+1:58(4)47:10+2:06(4)50:09+2:03(3)50:56+1:17(3)51:14+2:03(4)
4:43+0:45(6)4:22+0:38(7)2:13+0:08(3)2:59+0:04(2)0:47+0:27(5)0:180:00(1)
 
5168Jiřištová Zuzana53:453:07+0:27(8)9:26+3:32(13)12:44+3:28(11)15:18+3:51(10)19:10+4:09(8)23:30+3:40(7)29:43+3:09(7)33:39+3:12(7)38:11+2:54(7)
DKP-Oddíl OB Kotlářka3:07+0:27(8)6:19+3:11(13)3:18+0:08(2)2:34+0:23(4)3:52+0:35(8)4:20+0:20(5)6:13+0:25(4)3:56+0:15(6)4:320:00(1)
42:35+3:20(6)46:43+3:44(5)49:05+4:01(5)52:39+4:33(5)53:24+3:45(5)53:45+4:34(5)
4:24+0:26(2)4:08+0:24(4)2:22+0:17(5)3:34+0:39(9)0:45+0:25(3)0:21+0:03(3)
 
6169Myslivcová Pavla53:593:07+0:27(8)7:24+1:30(8)11:03+1:47(7)13:59+2:32(7)17:30+2:29(5)21:53+2:03(5)28:23+1:49(5)32:16+1:49(5)37:12+1:55(5)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:07+0:27(8)4:17+1:09(8)3:39+0:29(6)2:56+0:45(7)3:31+0:14(3)4:23+0:23(6)6:30+0:42(5)3:53+0:12(4)4:56+0:24(8)
41:54+2:39(5)47:10+4:11(6)49:22+4:18(6)52:42+4:36(6)53:36+3:57(6)53:59+4:48(6)
4:42+0:44(5)5:16+1:32(13)2:12+0:07(2)3:20+0:25(7)0:54+0:34(9)0:23+0:05(7)
 
7176Fundová Eliška54:302:47+0:07(4)7:00+1:06(7)10:55+1:39(6)13:54+2:27(6)17:40+2:39(6)22:18+2:28(6)28:57+2:23(6)33:03+2:36(6)37:51+2:34(6)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:47+0:07(4)4:13+1:05(7)3:55+0:45(10)2:59+0:48(10)3:46+0:29(6)4:38+0:38(8)6:39+0:51(7)4:06+0:25(7)4:48+0:16(7)
42:58+3:43(7)47:16+4:17(7)50:00+4:56(7)53:19+5:13(7)54:08+4:29(7)54:30+5:19(7)
5:07+1:09(11)4:18+0:34(6)2:44+0:39(8)3:19+0:24(6)0:49+0:29(6)0:22+0:04(6)
 
8170Randáková Helena55:402:400:00(1)6:50+0:56(6)10:35+1:19(5)15:21+3:54(11)19:34+4:33(10)23:59+4:09(8)29:47+3:13(8)34:53+4:26(8)39:33+4:16(8)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:400:00(1)4:10+1:02(6)3:45+0:35(7)4:46+2:35(13)4:13+0:56(10)4:25+0:25(7)5:480:00(1)5:06+1:25(13)4:40+0:08(5)
44:53+5:38(8)48:54+5:55(8)51:25+6:21(8)54:55+6:49(8)55:15+5:36(8)55:40+6:29(8)
5:20+1:22(13)4:01+0:17(3)2:31+0:26(7)3:30+0:35(8)0:200:00(1)0:25+0:07(9)
 
9171Novotná Barbora57:412:46+0:06(2)6:38+0:44(2)11:14+1:58(8)13:49+2:22(5)18:27+3:26(7)26:48+6:58(12)33:20+6:46(12)37:01+6:34(11)41:34+6:17(9)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:46+0:06(2)3:52+0:44(3)4:36+1:26(11)2:35+0:24(5)4:38+1:21(12)8:21+4:21(13)6:32+0:44(6)3:410:00(1)4:33+0:01(2)
46:39+7:24(9)50:48+7:49(9)53:36+8:32(9)56:31+8:25(9)57:20+7:41(9)57:41+8:30(9)
5:05+1:07(10)4:09+0:25(5)2:48+0:43(9)2:550:00(1)0:49+0:29(6)0:21+0:03(3)
 
10179Novotná Martina59:573:32+0:52(11)7:52+1:58(10)11:38+2:22(10)15:02+3:35(9)19:53+4:52(11)25:30+5:40(11)32:38+6:04(10)36:57+6:30(10)42:29+7:12(11)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové3:32+0:52(11)4:20+1:12(9)3:46+0:36(8)3:24+1:13(11)4:51+1:34(13)5:37+1:37(12)7:08+1:20(10)4:19+0:38(9)5:32+1:00(12)
47:27+8:12(11)52:17+9:18(11)55:08+10:04(11)58:44+10:38(10)59:36+9:57(10)59:57+10:46(10)
4:58+1:00(8)4:50+1:06(12)2:51+0:46(10)3:36+0:41(10)0:52+0:32(8)0:21+0:03(3)
 
11182Píšová Monika 60:162:51+0:11(6)7:27+1:33(9)11:21+2:05(9)14:58+3:31(8)19:19+4:18(9)24:45+4:55(9)31:56+5:22(9)36:16+5:49(9)42:03+6:46(10)
NPA NPA-SK LOB Nová Paka2:51+0:11(6)4:36+1:28(10)3:54+0:44(9)3:37+1:26(12)4:21+1:04(11)5:26+1:26(10)7:11+1:23(11)4:20+0:39(10)5:47+1:15(13)
46:58+7:43(10)51:42+8:43(10)54:45+9:41(10)58:55+10:49(11)60:42+11:03(11)60:16+11:05(11)
4:55+0:57(7)4:44+1:00(11)3:03+0:58(12)4:10+1:15(13)1:47+1:27(13)
 
12172Andršová Jana61:113:33+0:53(12)9:16+3:22(12)14:01+4:45(12)16:46+5:19(12)20:47+5:46(12)24:55+5:05(10)33:13+6:39(11)38:02+7:35(12)43:33+8:16(12)
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.3:33+0:53(12)5:43+2:35(12)4:45+1:35(12)2:45+0:34(6)4:01+0:44(9)4:08+0:08(3)8:18+2:30(13)4:49+1:08(12)5:31+0:59(11)
48:42+9:27(12)53:21+10:22(12)56:15+11:11(12)60:02+11:56(12)60:48+11:09(12)61:11+12:00(12)
5:09+1:11(12)4:39+0:55(9)2:54+0:49(11)3:47+0:52(11)0:46+0:26(4)0:23+0:05(7)
 
13175Jebavá Lucie62:013:55+1:15(13)9:09+3:15(11)16:11+6:55(13)18:37+7:10(13)22:28+7:27(13)28:03+8:13(13)35:16+8:42(13)39:38+9:11(13)44:43+9:26(13)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:55+1:15(13)5:14+2:06(11)7:02+3:52(13)2:26+0:15(3)3:51+0:34(7)5:35+1:35(11)7:13+1:25(12)4:22+0:41(11)5:05+0:33(10)
49:46+10:31(13)54:29+11:30(13)56:54+11:50(13)60:52+12:46(13)62:31+12:52(13)62:01+12:50(13)
5:03+1:05(9)4:43+0:59(10)2:25+0:20(6)3:58+1:03(12)1:39+1:19(12)
 
 
 
 
D21D (7)4,5 km 230 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(33)2(36)3(37)4(121)5(124)6(39)7(122)8(106)9(59)
10(100)Cíl
 
1193Venclová Veronika54:376:04+1:02(4)9:530:00(1)13:360:00(1)16:260:00(1)20:500:00(1)26:050:00(1)33:330:00(1)41:070:00(1)52:480:00(1)
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk6:04+1:02(4)3:490:00(1)3:430:00(1)2:500:00(1)4:240:00(1)5:15+0:35(2)7:280:00(1)7:34+1:20(7)11:410:00(1)
54:140:00(1)54:370:00(1)
1:260:00(1)0:23+0:04(6)
 
2192Balcarová Mirka63:565:54+0:52(3)11:17+1:24(3)16:34+2:58(2)19:57+3:31(2)25:28+4:38(2)32:16+6:11(2)41:44+8:11(2)48:15+7:08(2)61:49+9:01(2)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové5:54+0:52(3)5:23+1:34(3)5:17+1:34(2)3:23+0:33(2)5:31+1:07(2)6:48+2:08(5)9:28+2:00(5)6:31+0:17(2)13:34+1:53(3)
63:35+9:21(2)63:56+9:19(2)
1:46+0:20(3)0:21+0:02(3)
 
3189Klimplová Zuzana69:265:49+0:47(2)11:05+1:12(2)18:43+5:07(3)22:31+6:05(3)28:03+7:13(3)35:02+8:57(3)44:41+11:08(3)51:58+10:51(3)66:59+14:11(3)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:49+0:47(2)5:16+1:27(2)7:38+3:55(5)3:48+0:58(4)5:32+1:08(3)6:59+2:19(6)9:39+2:11(7)7:17+1:03(6)15:01+3:20(4)
69:03+14:49(3)69:26+14:49(3)
2:04+0:38(7)0:23+0:04(6)
 
4190Koutná Kateřina71:207:03+2:01(6)12:36+2:43(4)18:54+5:18(4)23:11+6:45(4)29:25+8:35(4)36:24+10:19(4)45:53+12:20(4)52:07+11:00(4)68:59+16:11(4)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové7:03+2:01(6)5:33+1:44(4)6:18+2:35(3)4:17+1:27(6)6:14+1:50(5)6:59+2:19(6)9:29+2:01(6)6:140:00(1)16:52+5:11(7)
70:58+16:44(4)71:20+16:43(4)
1:59+0:33(6)0:22+0:03(4)
 
5186Chládková Eva71:306:09+1:07(5)13:06+3:13(5)22:08+8:32(5)25:40+9:14(5)31:57+11:07(5)38:30+12:25(5)47:10+13:37(5)54:05+12:58(5)69:13+16:25(5)
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk6:09+1:07(5)6:57+3:08(5)9:02+5:19(6)3:32+0:42(3)6:17+1:53(6)6:33+1:53(3)8:40+1:12(2)6:55+0:41(5)15:08+3:27(5)
71:08+16:54(5)71:30+16:53(5)
1:55+0:29(4)0:22+0:03(4)
 
6184Šiffelová Lenka73:125:020:00(1)14:00+4:07(6)27:35+13:59(7)31:34+15:08(7)37:33+16:43(7)42:13+16:08(6)51:28+17:55(7)58:14+17:07(7)71:12+18:24(6)
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk5:020:00(1)8:58+5:09(7)13:35+9:52(7)3:59+1:09(5)5:59+1:35(4)4:400:00(1)9:15+1:47(4)6:46+0:32(4)12:58+1:17(2)
72:53+18:39(6)73:12+18:35(6)
1:41+0:15(2)0:190:00(1)
 
7185Marešová Kristýna75:328:56+3:54(7)17:09+7:16(7)24:35+10:59(6)29:35+13:09(6)35:59+15:09(6)42:32+16:27(7)51:26+17:53(6)58:06+16:59(6)73:17+20:29(7)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice8:56+3:54(7)8:13+4:24(6)7:26+3:43(4)5:00+2:10(7)6:24+2:00(7)6:33+1:53(3)8:54+1:26(3)6:40+0:26(3)15:11+3:30(6)
75:12+20:58(7)75:32+20:55(7)
1:55+0:29(4)0:20+0:01(2)
 
 
 
 
D35C (27)4,2 km 150 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(34)2(109)3(121)4(123)5(47)6(49)7(51)8(101)9(112)
10(100)Cíl
 
1200Vandasová Markéta41:133:18+0:01(2)12:37+3:24(19)16:07+2:57(14)19:02+2:28(8)23:27+1:59(7)27:57+1:13(4)32:33+0:59(3)34:54+0:34(2)38:03+0:07(2)
VAM-OOB Vamberk3:18+0:01(2)9:19+4:14(25)3:300:00(1)2:550:00(1)4:25+0:23(3)4:300:00(1)4:360:00(1)2:210:00(1)3:090:00(1)
40:510:00(1)41:130:00(1)
2:480:00(1)0:22+0:02(9)
 
2220Stolinová Lenka41:333:170:00(1)9:130:00(1)13:100:00(1)17:26+0:52(3)21:280:00(1)26:440:00(1)31:340:00(1)34:200:00(1)37:560:00(1)
DOB-KOB Dobruška3:170:00(1)5:56+0:51(5)3:57+0:27(2)4:16+1:21(19)4:020:00(1)5:16+0:46(2)4:50+0:14(2)2:46+0:25(5)3:36+0:27(10)
41:13+0:22(2)41:33+0:20(2)
3:17+0:29(6)0:200:00(1)
 
3218Štěpánová Dita42:133:33+0:16(4)9:16+0:03(2)13:26+0:16(2)16:340:00(1)21:45+0:17(2)27:05+0:21(2)32:21+0:47(2)35:11+0:51(3)38:34+0:38(3)
DOB-KOB Dobruška3:33+0:16(4)5:43+0:38(2)4:10+0:40(6)3:08+0:13(2)5:11+1:09(10)5:20+0:50(3)5:16+0:40(3)2:50+0:29(6)3:23+0:14(7)
41:50+0:59(3)42:13+1:00(3)
3:16+0:28(5)0:23+0:03(11)
 
4197Kutlvašrová Vlaďka43:464:18+1:01(15)9:23+0:10(4)13:39+0:29(3)17:17+0:43(2)23:15+1:47(5)28:59+2:15(8)34:15+2:41(5)36:58+2:38(4)40:07+2:11(4)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí4:18+1:01(15)5:050:00(1)4:16+0:46(7)3:38+0:43(4)5:58+1:56(17)5:44+1:14(8)5:16+0:40(3)2:43+0:22(2)3:090:00(1)
43:22+2:31(4)43:46+2:33(4)
3:15+0:27(4)0:24+0:04(15)
 
5199Švíglerová Pavla44:114:11+0:54(14)10:31+1:18(7)14:59+1:49(7)18:51+2:17(7)23:22+1:54(6)28:48+2:04(5)34:24+2:50(7)37:08+2:48(5)40:23+2:27(5)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:11+0:54(14)6:20+1:15(9)4:28+0:58(11)3:52+0:57(7)4:31+0:29(6)5:26+0:56(5)5:36+1:00(7)2:44+0:23(4)3:15+0:06(3)
44:37+3:46(6)44:11+2:58(5)
4:14+1:26(21)
 
6217Vlastníková Lucie44:174:23+1:06(16)11:03+1:50(12)15:07+1:57(10)18:23+1:49(5)23:31+2:03(8)28:58+2:14(7)34:15+2:41(5)37:08+2:48(5)40:29+2:33(6)
JIL-OK Jilemnice4:23+1:06(16)6:40+1:35(11)4:04+0:34(3)3:16+0:21(3)5:08+1:06(9)5:27+0:57(6)5:17+0:41(5)2:53+0:32(7)3:21+0:12(6)
43:54+3:03(5)44:17+3:04(6)
3:25+0:37(10)0:23+0:03(11)
 
7211Kovářová Anna45:563:27+0:10(3)9:21+0:08(3)13:40+0:30(4)17:30+0:56(4)22:00+0:32(3)27:56+1:12(3)33:45+2:11(4)37:12+2:52(7)41:25+3:29(7)
CET-TJ Loko Česká Třebová3:27+0:10(3)5:54+0:49(4)4:19+0:49(8)3:50+0:55(6)4:30+0:28(5)5:56+1:26(12)5:49+1:13(8)3:27+1:06(13)4:13+1:04(20)
45:35+4:44(7)45:56+4:43(7)
4:10+1:22(19)0:21+0:01(3)
 
8198Samková Renáta46:193:53+0:36(9)10:56+1:43(11)15:05+1:55(8)19:05+2:31(9)25:16+3:48(13)30:52+4:08(12)36:18+4:44(9)39:13+4:53(9)42:30+4:34(9)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové3:53+0:36(9)7:03+1:58(16)4:09+0:39(5)4:00+1:05(12)6:11+2:09(21)5:36+1:06(7)5:26+0:50(6)2:55+0:34(8)3:17+0:08(5)
45:58+5:07(8)46:19+5:06(8)
3:28+0:40(11)0:21+0:01(3)
 
9206Mrskočová Dana46:203:34+0:17(5)9:30+0:17(5)14:29+1:19(5)18:26+1:52(6)22:30+1:02(4)28:54+2:10(6)34:50+3:16(8)38:04+3:44(8)42:02+4:06(8)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:34+0:17(5)5:56+0:51(5)4:59+1:29(15)3:57+1:02(10)4:04+0:02(2)6:24+1:54(15)5:56+1:20(12)3:14+0:53(12)3:58+0:49(17)
46:00+5:09(9)46:20+5:07(9)
3:58+1:10(15)0:200:00(1)
 
10203Juračková Jana47:144:30+1:13(17)11:24+2:11(14)16:33+3:23(16)20:55+4:21(16)25:38+4:10(15)31:33+4:49(13)37:25+5:51(12)40:21+6:01(11)43:50+5:54(11)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:30+1:13(17)6:54+1:49(15)5:09+1:39(19)4:22+1:27(21)4:43+0:41(7)5:55+1:25(11)5:52+1:16(9)2:56+0:35(9)3:29+0:20(8)
46:53+6:02(10)47:14+6:01(10)
3:03+0:15(3)0:21+0:01(3)
 
11209Haasová Renata47:403:57+0:40(10)10:07+0:54(6)14:54+1:44(6)19:09+2:35(10)24:31+3:03(9)30:35+3:51(10)36:39+5:05(10)39:51+5:31(10)43:42+5:46(10)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:57+0:40(10)6:10+1:05(7)4:47+1:17(13)4:15+1:20(18)5:22+1:20(11)6:04+1:34(13)6:04+1:28(14)3:12+0:51(11)3:51+0:42(15)
48:05+7:14(11)47:40+6:27(11)
4:23+1:35(22)
 
12222Hájková Ludmila48:295:09+1:52(21)11:54+2:41(17)16:15+3:05(15)20:22+3:48(15)24:51+3:23(11)30:41+3:57(11)37:37+6:03(13)41:10+6:50(13)44:46+6:50(12)
CET-TJ Loko Česká Třebová5:09+1:52(21)6:45+1:40(13)4:21+0:51(9)4:07+1:12(14)4:29+0:27(4)5:50+1:20(10)6:56+2:20(20)3:33+1:12(14)3:36+0:27(10)
48:05+7:14(11)48:29+7:16(12)
3:19+0:31(7)0:24+0:04(15)
 
13202Škorpilová Jana48:585:59+2:42(24)11:50+2:37(16)15:58+2:48(12)19:50+3:16(13)24:34+3:06(10)33:36+6:52(17)39:30+7:56(16)42:13+7:53(15)45:47+7:51(15)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín5:59+2:42(24)5:51+0:46(3)4:08+0:38(4)3:52+0:57(7)4:44+0:42(8)9:02+4:32(24)5:54+1:18(11)2:43+0:22(2)3:34+0:25(9)
48:37+7:46(13)48:58+7:45(13)
2:50+0:02(2)0:21+0:01(3)
 
14219Kubečková Zdena49:423:52+0:35(8)10:38+1:25(9)15:05+1:55(8)19:32+2:58(12)25:03+3:35(12)30:24+3:40(9)36:39+5:05(10)40:26+6:06(12)45:42+7:46(14)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové3:52+0:35(8)6:46+1:41(14)4:27+0:57(10)4:27+1:32(24)5:31+1:29(14)5:21+0:51(4)6:15+1:39(16)3:47+1:26(17)5:16+2:07(25)
49:21+8:30(14)49:42+8:29(14)
3:39+0:51(13)0:21+0:01(3)
 
15208Rypáčková Dana49:573:37+0:20(7)12:02+2:49(18)17:02+3:52(18)21:16+4:42(17)26:50+5:22(17)32:37+5:53(15)38:41+7:07(14)41:49+7:29(14)45:39+7:43(13)
5HX-TO Nezmaři3:37+0:20(7)8:25+3:20(20)5:00+1:30(16)4:14+1:19(17)5:34+1:32(15)5:47+1:17(9)6:04+1:28(14)3:08+0:47(10)3:50+0:41(13)
49:34+8:43(15)49:57+8:44(15)
3:55+1:07(14)0:23+0:03(11)
 
16213Rychterová Kateřina51:234:00+0:43(11)10:32+1:19(8)15:22+2:12(11)19:29+2:55(11)25:32+4:04(14)31:59+5:15(14)38:41+7:07(14)42:41+8:21(16)46:49+8:53(16)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové4:00+0:43(11)6:32+1:27(10)4:50+1:20(14)4:07+1:12(14)6:03+2:01(19)6:27+1:57(17)6:42+2:06(18)4:00+1:39(19)4:08+0:59(19)
50:57+10:06(16)51:23+10:10(16)
4:08+1:20(18)0:26+0:06(21)
 
17207Štreglová Andrea52:304:08+0:51(13)10:51+1:38(10)16:05+2:55(13)20:11+3:37(14)26:11+4:43(16)33:08+6:24(16)40:12+8:38(17)43:47+9:27(17)47:53+9:57(17)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí4:08+0:51(13)6:43+1:38(12)5:14+1:44(20)4:06+1:11(13)6:00+1:58(18)6:57+2:27(18)7:04+2:28(21)3:35+1:14(15)4:06+0:57(18)
52:05+11:14(17)52:30+11:17(17)
4:12+1:24(20)0:25+0:05(18)
 
18214Smith Lucie56:224:56+1:39(20)14:59+5:46(23)20:36+7:26(23)24:48+8:14(23)30:23+8:55(22)38:30+11:46(21)44:23+12:49(20)48:21+14:01(18)52:42+14:46(18)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí4:56+1:39(20)10:03+4:58(26)5:37+2:07(23)4:12+1:17(16)5:35+1:33(16)8:07+3:37(21)5:53+1:17(10)3:58+1:37(18)4:21+1:12(22)
56:01+15:10(18)56:22+15:09(18)
3:19+0:31(7)0:21+0:01(3)
 
19196Sršňová Kateřina57:425:46+2:29(23)13:34+4:21(22)18:39+5:29(20)23:01+6:27(21)29:57+8:29(21)36:14+9:30(18)42:11+10:37(18)50:51+16:31(20)54:06+16:10(19)
VAM-OOB Vamberk5:46+2:29(23)7:48+2:43(19)5:05+1:35(17)4:22+1:27(21)6:56+2:54(25)6:17+1:47(14)5:57+1:21(13)8:40+6:19(27)3:15+0:06(3)
58:09+17:18(19)57:42+16:29(19)
4:03+1:15(16)
 
20205Chvátilová Pavlína59:123:36+0:19(6)11:15+2:02(13)16:33+3:23(16)21:44+5:10(18)27:14+5:46(18)37:06+10:22(20)43:51+12:17(19)48:43+14:23(19)55:31+17:35(21)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové3:36+0:19(6)7:39+2:34(18)5:18+1:48(21)5:11+2:16(25)5:30+1:28(13)9:52+5:22(26)6:45+2:09(19)4:52+2:31(23)6:48+3:39(27)
58:50+17:59(20)59:12+17:59(20)
3:19+0:31(7)0:22+0:02(9)
 
21221Karlová Kateřina60:084:43+1:26(18)18:59+9:46(27)24:06+10:56(27)28:03+11:29(26)33:26+11:58(25)39:52+13:08(24)47:25+15:51(24)51:30+17:10(21)55:20+17:24(20)
JIL-OK Jilemnice4:43+1:26(18)14:16+9:11(27)5:07+1:37(18)3:57+1:02(10)5:23+1:21(12)6:26+1:56(16)7:33+2:57(23)4:05+1:44(21)3:50+0:41(13)
60:31+19:40(22)60:08+18:55(21)
5:11+2:23(27)
 
22223Kroniková Jana60:196:16+2:59(25)15:20+6:07(25)20:04+6:54(22)23:56+7:22(22)30:47+9:19(23)39:18+12:34(23)45:58+14:24(22)52:01+17:41(22)55:45+17:49(22)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové6:16+2:59(25)9:04+3:59(24)4:44+1:14(12)3:52+0:57(7)6:51+2:49(24)8:31+4:01(22)6:40+2:04(17)6:03+3:42(25)3:44+0:35(12)
60:48+19:57(23)60:19+19:06(22)
5:03+2:15(25)
 
23215Waňková Dita60:494:00+0:43(11)12:46+3:33(20)18:53+5:43(21)22:36+6:02(20)28:39+7:11(19)36:16+9:32(19)45:17+13:43(21)52:40+18:20(25)56:57+19:01(23)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:00+0:43(11)8:46+3:41(22)6:07+2:37(24)3:43+0:48(5)6:03+2:01(19)7:37+3:07(20)9:01+4:25(26)7:23+5:02(26)4:17+1:08(21)
60:25+19:34(21)60:49+19:36(23)
3:28+0:40(11)0:24+0:04(15)
 
24204Tomandlová Radka61:004:43+1:26(18)13:23+4:10(21)20:37+7:27(24)26:49+10:15(24)33:06+11:38(24)40:40+13:56(25)48:02+16:28(25)52:29+18:09(24)57:21+19:25(24)
5IX-NOK HoRa4:43+1:26(18)8:40+3:35(21)7:14+3:44(26)6:12+3:17(27)6:17+2:15(22)7:34+3:04(19)7:22+2:46(22)4:27+2:06(22)4:52+1:43(24)
61:28+20:37(24)61:00+19:47(24)
4:07+1:19(17)
 
25210Kulhavá Jarmila63:365:20+2:03(22)11:35+2:22(15)18:02+4:52(19)22:28+5:54(19)29:18+7:50(20)38:44+12:00(22)46:22+14:48(23)52:11+17:51(23)58:46+20:50(25)
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.5:20+2:03(22)6:15+1:10(8)6:27+2:57(25)4:26+1:31(23)6:50+2:48(23)9:26+4:56(25)7:38+3:02(24)5:49+3:28(24)6:35+3:26(26)
63:13+22:22(25)63:36+22:23(25)
4:27+1:39(23)0:23+0:03(11)
 
26212Zemánková Eva66:426:54+3:37(26)15:52+6:39(26)21:11+8:01(25)27:17+10:43(25)35:28+14:00(26)44:00+17:16(26)53:04+21:30(26)56:46+22:26(26)61:22+23:26(26)
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.6:54+3:37(26)8:58+3:53(23)5:19+1:49(22)6:06+3:11(26)8:11+4:09(26)8:32+4:02(23)9:04+4:28(27)3:42+1:21(16)4:36+1:27(23)
66:17+25:26(26)66:42+25:29(26)
4:55+2:07(24)0:25+0:05(18)
 
27216Pilná Libuše70:577:48+4:31(27)15:13+6:00(24)23:57+10:47(26)28:13+11:39(27)39:21+17:53(27)49:46+23:02(27)57:31+25:57(27)61:32+27:12(27)65:27+27:31(27)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí7:48+4:31(27)7:25+2:20(17)8:44+5:14(27)4:16+1:21(19)11:08+7:06(27)10:25+5:55(27)7:45+3:09(25)4:01+1:40(20)3:55+0:46(16)
70:32+29:41(27)70:57+29:44(27)
5:05+2:17(26)0:25+0:05(18)
 
 
 
 
D35D (29)3,8 km 130 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(33)2(35)3(108)4(121)5(123)6(106)7(48)8(51)9(53)
10(59)11(100)Cíl
 
1230Chaloupková Lenka45:455:080:00(1)8:40+0:17(2)12:13+1:06(2)15:530:00(1)19:490:00(1)24:570:00(1)28:260:00(1)35:140:00(1)36:110:00(1)
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň5:080:00(1)3:32+0:35(2)3:33+0:57(9)3:400:00(1)3:560:00(1)5:08+0:29(8)3:290:00(1)6:48+1:51(10)0:57+0:15(7)
43:450:00(1)45:260:00(1)45:450:00(1)
7:34+0:39(4)1:41+0:29(6)0:190:00(1)
 
2231Rusinová Alena52:019:04+3:56(17)12:41+4:18(12)15:24+4:17(6)20:06+4:13(4)25:16+5:27(3)30:08+5:11(2)34:18+5:52(2)42:09+6:55(3)43:30+7:19(4)
BRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering B9:04+3:56(17)3:37+0:40(4)2:43+0:07(2)4:42+1:02(6)5:10+1:14(6)4:52+0:13(5)4:10+0:41(5)7:51+2:54(14)1:21+0:39(19)
50:30+6:45(2)51:42+6:16(2)52:01+6:16(2)
7:00+0:05(2)1:120:00(1)0:190:00(1)
 
3240Koutná Alena52:326:31+1:23(8)15:47+7:24(21)18:42+7:35(18)23:26+7:33(12)27:39+7:50(8)32:50+7:53(5)36:49+8:23(4)41:46+6:32(2)42:49+6:38(2)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové6:31+1:23(8)9:16+6:19(27)2:55+0:19(4)4:44+1:04(7)4:13+0:17(2)5:11+0:32(9)3:59+0:30(3)4:570:00(1)1:03+0:21(11)
50:43+6:58(3)52:11+6:45(3)52:32+6:47(3)
7:54+0:59(6)1:28+0:16(3)0:21+0:02(7)
 
4249Šišmová Hana54:3411:54+6:46(25)17:12+8:49(23)19:48+8:41(20)24:21+8:28(14)30:22+10:33(12)35:10+10:13(10)39:04+10:38(7)45:14+10:00(7)46:12+10:01(7)
TYN-OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí11:54+6:46(25)5:18+2:21(16)2:360:00(1)4:33+0:53(2)6:01+2:05(17)4:48+0:09(3)3:54+0:25(2)6:10+1:13(4)0:58+0:16(9)
53:07+9:22(5)55:04+9:38(4)54:34+8:49(4)
6:550:00(1)1:57+0:45(15)
 
5227Šaldová Jana54:496:19+1:11(5)10:38+2:15(5)16:11+5:04(10)20:49+4:56(5)25:18+5:29(4)31:18+6:21(4)36:51+8:25(5)43:04+7:50(5)44:25+8:14(5)
JIL-OK Jilemnice6:19+1:11(5)4:19+1:22(11)5:33+2:57(28)4:38+0:58(4)4:29+0:33(3)6:00+1:21(13)5:33+2:04(19)6:13+1:16(5)1:21+0:39(19)
52:34+8:49(4)55:17+9:51(5)54:49+9:04(5)
8:09+1:14(7)2:43+1:31(22)
 
6248Brožková Květa57:175:26+0:18(2)8:230:00(1)11:070:00(1)16:24+0:31(2)30:22+10:33(12)35:01+10:04(9)39:04+10:38(7)44:22+9:08(6)45:33+9:22(6)
KUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí5:26+0:18(2)2:570:00(1)2:44+0:08(3)5:17+1:37(10)13:58+10:02(27)4:390:00(1)4:03+0:34(4)5:18+0:21(2)1:11+0:29(13)
55:53+12:08(6)57:48+12:22(6)57:17+11:32(6)
10:20+3:25(18)1:55+0:43(14)
 
7239Černá Petra59:047:11+2:03(13)11:25+3:02(6)14:48+3:41(3)21:17+5:24(7)26:55+7:06(6)33:19+8:22(6)38:08+9:42(6)46:06+10:52(8)47:31+11:20(9)
ALB-OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí7:11+2:03(13)4:14+1:17(10)3:23+0:47(8)6:29+2:49(20)5:38+1:42(11)6:24+1:45(16)4:49+1:20(11)7:58+3:01(17)1:25+0:43(22)
57:00+13:15(8)58:41+13:15(7)59:04+13:19(7)
9:29+2:34(13)1:41+0:29(6)0:23+0:04(9)
 
8243Hančová Alice59:579:02+3:54(16)15:43+7:20(20)19:25+8:18(19)25:01+9:08(15)30:45+10:56(14)35:43+10:46(11)40:02+11:36(11)46:36+11:22(10)47:28+11:17(8)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí9:02+3:54(16)6:41+3:44(22)3:42+1:06(13)5:36+1:56(11)5:44+1:48(12)4:58+0:19(6)4:19+0:50(7)6:34+1:37(6)0:52+0:10(3)
56:57+13:12(7)60:23+14:57(8)59:57+14:12(8)
9:29+2:34(13)3:26+2:14(27)
 
9247Langrová Lenka61:226:22+1:14(6)10:35+2:12(4)14:49+3:42(4)21:52+5:59(9)27:18+7:29(7)34:47+9:50(8)39:39+11:13(10)46:21+11:07(9)47:39+11:28(10)
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí6:22+1:14(6)4:13+1:16(9)4:14+1:38(17)7:03+3:23(21)5:26+1:30(9)7:29+2:50(22)4:52+1:23(12)6:42+1:45(9)1:18+0:36(17)
59:28+15:43(10)61:46+16:20(9)61:22+15:37(9)
11:49+4:54(24)2:18+1:06(17)
 
10242Linková Eva61:398:12+3:04(15)13:48+5:25(15)17:09+6:02(13)25:24+9:31(16)31:08+11:19(15)37:35+12:38(12)41:53+13:27(12)48:30+13:16(12)49:24+13:13(11)
STH-SK Studenec8:12+3:04(15)5:36+2:39(21)3:21+0:45(7)8:15+4:35(23)5:44+1:48(12)6:27+1:48(17)4:18+0:49(6)6:37+1:40(7)0:54+0:12(4)
58:52+15:07(9)62:09+16:43(10)61:39+15:54(10)
9:28+2:33(12)3:17+2:05(26)
 
11233Frömmelová Dana62:436:47+1:39(10)11:26+3:03(7)16:02+4:55(9)21:06+5:13(6)26:39+6:50(5)33:40+8:43(7)39:13+10:47(9)47:52+12:38(11)49:30+13:19(12)
BRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering B6:47+1:39(10)4:39+1:42(14)4:36+2:00(23)5:04+1:24(8)5:33+1:37(10)7:01+2:22(20)5:33+2:04(19)8:39+3:42(22)1:38+0:56(26)
59:51+16:06(11)62:58+17:32(11)62:43+16:58(11)
10:21+3:26(19)3:07+1:55(25)
 
12236Mádlová Denisa65:0812:30+7:22(27)16:57+8:34(22)21:23+10:16(23)27:13+11:20(19)33:00+13:11(18)39:09+14:12(14)43:39+15:13(13)52:10+16:56(13)53:34+17:23(13)
BRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering B12:30+7:22(27)4:27+1:30(12)4:26+1:50(20)5:50+2:10(14)5:47+1:51(14)6:09+1:30(14)4:30+1:01(10)8:31+3:34(21)1:24+0:42(21)
62:57+19:12(12)64:43+19:17(12)65:08+19:23(12)
9:23+2:28(11)1:46+0:34(11)0:25+0:06(13)
 
13244Hrnčířová Lenka67:2411:14+6:06(23)18:47+10:24(25)23:15+12:08(25)29:01+13:08(22)34:22+14:33(19)40:20+15:23(15)45:15+16:49(15)54:25+19:11(16)55:44+19:33(16)
STH-SK Studenec11:14+6:06(23)7:33+4:36(26)4:28+1:52(22)5:46+2:06(12)5:21+1:25(7)5:58+1:19(11)4:55+1:26(13)9:10+4:13(25)1:19+0:37(18)
65:19+21:34(14)67:01+21:35(13)67:24+21:39(13)
9:35+2:40(15)1:42+0:30(8)0:23+0:04(9)
 
14238Matoušová Petra67:4410:17+5:09(21)14:00+5:37(16)17:34+6:27(16)25:43+9:50(17)31:52+12:03(16)43:28+18:31(20)49:50+21:24(21)56:28+21:14(19)57:42+21:31(19)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí10:17+5:09(21)3:43+0:46(5)3:34+0:58(10)8:09+4:29(22)6:09+2:13(18)11:36+6:57(26)6:22+2:53(27)6:38+1:41(8)1:14+0:32(14)
65:28+21:43(15)67:20+21:54(14)67:44+21:59(14)
7:46+0:51(5)1:52+0:40(13)0:24+0:05(12)
 
15253Langrová Monika67:596:47+1:39(10)12:17+3:54(10)17:26+6:19(15)23:47+7:54(13)29:58+10:09(11)38:15+13:18(13)44:17+15:51(14)52:15+17:01(14)53:43+17:32(14)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové6:47+1:39(10)5:30+2:33(19)5:09+2:33(27)6:21+2:41(19)6:11+2:15(19)8:17+3:38(23)6:02+2:33(23)7:58+3:01(17)1:28+0:46(24)
64:42+20:57(13)68:13+22:47(16)67:59+22:14(15)
10:59+4:04(20)3:31+2:19(28)
 
16228Raková Miroslava68:2315:33+10:25(29)20:11+11:48(27)24:16+13:09(27)30:02+14:09(24)36:48+16:59(22)42:47+17:50(18)47:48+19:22(18)55:01+19:47(17)56:15+20:04(18)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové15:33+10:25(29)4:38+1:41(13)4:05+1:29(15)5:46+2:06(12)6:46+2:50(22)5:59+1:20(12)5:01+1:32(16)7:13+2:16(12)1:14+0:32(14)
65:31+21:46(16)68:00+22:34(15)68:23+22:38(16)
9:16+2:21(10)2:29+1:17(20)0:23+0:04(9)
 
17246Ježková Romana68:468:03+2:55(14)12:09+3:46(9)15:44+4:37(7)35:06+19:13(26)39:45+19:56(25)44:51+19:54(23)49:13+20:47(20)57:57+22:43(21)58:39+22:28(21)
JIL-OK Jilemnice8:03+2:55(14)4:06+1:09(7)3:35+0:59(12)19:22+15:42(28)4:39+0:43(4)5:06+0:27(7)4:22+0:53(8)8:44+3:47(23)0:420:00(1)
66:54+23:09(17)68:26+23:00(17)68:46+23:01(17)
8:15+1:20(8)1:32+0:20(4)0:20+0:01(4)
 
18252Kašparová Eva69:416:16+1:08(4)11:34+3:11(8)15:51+4:44(8)22:05+6:12(10)27:57+8:08(10)42:10+17:13(16)47:05+18:39(16)55:04+19:50(18)55:59+19:48(17)
TYN-OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí6:16+1:08(4)5:18+2:21(16)4:17+1:41(18)6:14+2:34(17)5:52+1:56(16)14:13+9:34(27)4:55+1:26(13)7:59+3:02(19)0:55+0:13(6)
67:03+23:18(18)70:00+24:34(19)69:41+23:56(18)
11:04+4:09(21)2:57+1:45(24)
 
19237Kodytková Karolína70:065:57+0:49(3)13:00+4:37(13)16:17+5:10(11)22:31+6:38(11)27:53+8:04(9)43:12+18:15(19)49:09+20:43(19)56:59+21:45(20)58:08+21:57(20)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové5:57+0:49(3)7:03+4:06(24)3:17+0:41(6)6:14+2:34(17)5:22+1:26(8)15:19+10:40(29)5:57+2:28(22)7:50+2:53(13)1:09+0:27(12)
68:10+24:25(19)69:47+24:21(18)70:06+24:21(19)
10:02+3:07(17)1:37+0:25(5)0:190:00(1)
 
20255Müllerová Marie73:1915:19+10:11(28)20:00+11:37(26)23:46+12:39(26)29:41+13:48(23)36:01+16:12(21)46:26+21:29(25)51:49+23:23(25)60:09+24:55(24)62:21+26:10(25)
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí15:19+10:11(28)4:41+1:44(15)3:46+1:10(14)5:55+2:15(15)6:20+2:24(21)10:25+5:46(25)5:23+1:54(18)8:20+3:23(20)2:12+1:30(29)
71:13+27:28(20)72:57+27:31(20)73:19+27:34(20)
8:52+1:57(9)1:44+0:32(9)0:22+0:03(8)
 
21250Vodičková Lenka73:3910:15+5:07(20)15:40+7:17(19)19:53+8:46(22)26:03+10:10(18)31:54+12:05(17)46:17+21:20(24)51:13+22:47(23)59:09+23:55(22)60:03+23:52(22)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:15+5:07(20)5:25+2:28(18)4:13+1:37(16)6:10+2:30(16)5:51+1:55(15)14:23+9:44(28)4:56+1:27(15)7:56+2:59(15)0:54+0:12(4)
71:15+27:30(21)74:03+28:37(24)73:39+27:54(21)
11:12+4:17(22)2:48+1:36(23)
 
22241Krunčíková Iva73:496:43+1:35(9)14:00+5:37(16)17:34+6:27(16)32:09+16:16(25)39:26+19:37(24)44:13+19:16(22)51:31+23:05(24)60:30+25:16(25)61:55+25:44(24)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové6:43+1:35(9)7:17+4:20(25)3:34+0:58(10)14:35+10:55(27)7:17+3:21(24)4:47+0:08(2)7:18+3:49(28)8:59+4:02(24)1:25+0:43(22)
71:39+27:54(23)73:24+27:58(21)73:49+28:04(22)
9:44+2:49(16)1:45+0:33(10)0:25+0:06(13)
 
23234Kubátová Dana73:5010:11+5:03(19)13:47+5:24(14)17:00+5:53(12)21:36+5:43(8)43:00+23:11(26)47:49+22:52(26)52:11+23:45(26)64:20+29:06(26)65:11+29:00(26)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí10:11+5:03(19)3:36+0:39(3)3:13+0:37(5)4:36+0:56(3)21:24+17:28(29)4:49+0:10(4)4:22+0:53(8)12:09+7:12(29)0:51+0:09(2)
72:12+28:27(24)73:30+28:04(22)73:50+28:05(23)58:57
7:01+0:06(3)1:18+0:06(2)0:20+0:01(4)*53
 
24229Stará Petra74:2711:51+6:43(24)18:34+10:11(24)22:51+11:44(24)28:05+12:12(20)35:13+15:24(20)42:10+17:13(16)47:18+18:52(17)54:22+19:08(15)55:38+19:27(15)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí11:51+6:43(24)6:43+3:46(23)4:17+1:41(18)5:14+1:34(9)7:08+3:12(23)6:57+2:18(18)5:08+1:39(17)7:04+2:07(11)1:16+0:34(16)
71:20+27:35(22)74:01+28:35(23)74:27+28:42(24)
15:42+8:47(28)2:41+1:29(21)0:26+0:07(16)
 
25254Pešková Renata76:006:52+1:44(12)12:24+4:01(11)17:09+6:02(13)28:38+12:45(21)37:47+17:58(23)44:01+19:04(21)50:19+21:53(22)59:45+24:31(23)61:15+25:04(23)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín6:52+1:44(12)5:32+2:35(20)4:45+2:09(25)11:29+7:49(26)9:09+5:13(25)6:14+1:35(15)6:18+2:49(26)9:26+4:29(26)1:30+0:48(25)
73:12+29:27(25)75:24+29:58(25)76:00+30:15(25)
11:57+5:02(25)2:12+1:00(16)0:36+0:17(19)
 
26256Lockerová Milena91:0912:22+7:14(26)23:31+15:08(29)34:01+22:54(29)44:29+28:36(29)50:41+30:52(28)57:41+32:44(28)63:57+35:31(27)73:59+38:45(27)75:46+39:35(27)
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.12:22+7:14(26)11:09+8:12(29)10:30+7:54(29)10:28+6:48(24)6:12+2:16(20)7:00+2:21(19)6:16+2:47(25)10:02+5:05(27)1:47+1:05(27)
88:15+44:30(26)90:37+45:11(26)91:09+45:24(26)
12:29+5:34(27)2:22+1:10(19)0:32+0:13(17)
 
27261Krummerová Martina91:4210:06+4:58(18)20:11+11:48(27)24:54+13:47(28)35:38+19:45(27)46:01+26:12(27)56:07+31:10(27)64:03+35:37(28)75:29+40:15(28)77:23+41:12(28)
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň10:06+4:58(18)10:05+7:08(28)4:43+2:07(24)10:44+7:04(25)10:23+6:27(26)10:06+5:27(24)7:56+4:27(29)11:26+6:29(28)1:54+1:12(28)
88:51+45:06(27)91:10+45:44(27)91:42+45:57(27)
11:28+4:33(23)2:19+1:07(18)0:32+0:13(17)
 
 
245Tichá Kateřinadisk6:22+1:14(6)10:20+1:57(3)15:12+4:05(5)19:51+3:58(3)24:51+5:02(2)30:36+5:39(3)36:43+8:17(3)42:14+7:00(4)43:16+7:05(3)
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí6:22+1:14(6)3:58+1:01(6)4:52+2:16(26)4:39+0:59(5)5:00+1:04(5)5:45+1:06(10)6:07+2:38(24)5:31+0:34(3)1:02+0:20(10)
-----53:5254:1249:45
10:360:20+0:01(4)*146
 
ms257Sadílková Michaela93:1011:13+6:05(22)15:22+6:59(18)19:49+8:42(21)39:23+23:30(28)57:08+37:19(29)64:12+39:15(29)69:50+41:24(29)77:47+42:33(29)78:44+42:33(29)
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov11:13+6:05(22)4:09+1:12(8)4:27+1:51(21)19:34+15:54(29)17:45+13:49(28)7:04+2:25(21)5:38+2:09(21)7:57+3:00(16)0:57+0:15(7)
90:55+47:10(28)92:45+47:19(28)93:10
12:11+5:16(26)1:50+0:38(12)0:25+0:06(13)
 
 
 
 
D45C (11)3,8 km 130 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(33)2(35)3(108)4(121)5(123)6(106)7(48)8(51)9(53)
10(59)11(100)Cíl
 
1266Kosová Michaela39:463:550:00(1)7:000:00(1)10:030:00(1)13:250:00(1)16:530:00(1)22:100:00(1)25:460:00(1)31:090:00(1)31:590:00(1)
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.3:550:00(1)3:050:00(1)3:03+0:01(2)3:22+0:07(2)3:280:00(1)5:17+0:50(6)3:360:00(1)5:23+0:42(2)0:500:00(1)
38:210:00(1)39:280:00(1)39:460:00(1)
6:220:00(1)1:070:00(1)0:180:00(1)
 
2263Horáková Jindra41:194:57+1:02(2)8:26+1:26(3)11:28+1:25(2)15:01+1:36(2)19:05+2:12(2)23:35+1:25(2)27:18+1:32(2)31:59+0:50(2)32:55+0:56(2)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:57+1:02(2)3:29+0:24(3)3:020:00(1)3:33+0:18(3)4:04+0:36(4)4:30+0:03(2)3:43+0:07(2)4:410:00(1)0:56+0:06(3)
39:43+1:22(2)41:45+2:17(2)41:19+1:33(2)
6:48+0:26(2)2:02+0:55(5)
 
3270Chmelařová Marie45:025:02+1:07(4)8:43+1:43(4)12:25+2:22(4)16:12+2:47(3)20:04+3:11(3)25:06+2:56(3)29:10+3:24(3)34:47+3:38(3)35:39+3:40(3)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové5:02+1:07(4)3:41+0:36(4)3:42+0:40(8)3:47+0:32(4)3:52+0:24(2)5:02+0:35(4)4:04+0:28(3)5:37+0:56(3)0:52+0:02(2)
43:05+4:44(3)45:30+6:02(3)45:02+5:16(3)
7:26+1:04(3)2:25+1:18(9)
 
4268Novotná Iva48:265:01+1:06(3)8:24+1:24(2)11:47+1:44(3)17:17+3:52(4)21:25+4:32(4)26:42+4:32(4)30:58+5:12(4)37:36+6:27(4)38:48+6:49(4)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové5:01+1:06(3)3:23+0:18(2)3:23+0:21(5)5:30+2:15(9)4:08+0:40(5)5:17+0:50(6)4:16+0:40(4)6:38+1:57(6)1:12+0:22(8)
46:33+8:12(4)48:53+9:25(4)48:26+8:40(4)
7:45+1:23(6)2:20+1:13(8)
 
5271Demlová Jitka50:455:33+1:38(5)9:49+2:49(5)13:27+3:24(5)17:38+4:13(5)22:14+5:21(5)27:14+5:04(5)31:52+6:06(5)40:28+9:19(5)41:28+9:29(5)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:33+1:38(5)4:16+1:11(5)3:38+0:36(7)4:11+0:56(5)4:36+1:08(6)5:00+0:33(3)4:38+1:02(6)8:36+3:55(10)1:00+0:10(5)
48:55+10:34(5)51:11+11:43(6)50:45+10:59(5)
7:27+1:05(4)2:16+1:09(7)
 
6267Julínková Dana51:215:34+1:39(6)10:38+3:38(6)13:48+3:45(6)18:51+5:26(6)23:52+6:59(7)29:37+7:27(7)34:00+8:14(6)40:38+9:29(6)41:37+9:38(6)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:34+1:39(6)5:04+1:59(8)3:10+0:08(4)5:03+1:48(6)5:01+1:33(7)5:45+1:18(9)4:23+0:47(5)6:38+1:57(6)0:59+0:09(4)
49:16+10:55(6)50:58+11:30(5)51:21+11:35(6)
7:39+1:17(5)1:42+0:35(2)0:23+0:05(4)
 
7269Novotná Ivana54:157:11+3:16(10)12:32+5:32(9)16:33+6:30(9)19:48+6:23(7)23:40+6:47(6)28:07+5:57(6)35:34+9:48(7)41:57+10:48(7)43:06+11:07(7)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové7:11+3:16(10)5:21+2:16(9)4:01+0:59(11)3:150:00(1)3:52+0:24(2)4:270:00(1)7:27+3:51(11)6:23+1:42(4)1:09+0:19(6)
52:02+13:41(7)53:50+14:22(7)54:15+14:29(7)32:48
8:56+2:34(9)1:48+0:41(3)0:25+0:07(5)*49
 
8262Thýnová Ivana56:496:41+2:46(8)11:38+4:38(7)15:20+5:17(7)20:41+7:16(8)26:01+9:08(8)31:06+8:56(8)35:59+10:13(8)43:42+12:33(8)44:57+12:58(8)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové6:41+2:46(8)4:57+1:52(7)3:42+0:40(8)5:21+2:06(8)5:20+1:52(9)5:05+0:38(5)4:53+1:17(7)7:43+3:02(8)1:15+0:25(10)
53:35+15:14(8)56:28+17:00(8)56:49+17:03(8)
8:38+2:16(8)2:53+1:46(11)0:21+0:03(2)
 
9264Hausvaterová Marcela57:5911:07+7:12(11)16:02+9:02(10)19:06+9:03(10)24:22+10:57(10)29:28+12:35(10)34:53+12:43(9)39:49+14:03(9)46:17+15:08(9)47:27+15:28(9)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové11:07+7:12(11)4:55+1:50(6)3:04+0:02(3)5:16+2:01(7)5:06+1:38(8)5:25+0:58(8)4:56+1:20(8)6:28+1:47(5)1:10+0:20(7)
55:52+17:31(9)58:26+18:58(9)57:59+18:13(9)
8:25+2:03(7)2:34+1:27(10)
 
10265Žáková Marcela65:136:53+2:58(9)12:22+5:22(8)16:19+6:16(8)22:31+9:06(9)28:10+11:17(9)38:00+15:50(10)44:07+18:21(10)51:54+20:45(10)53:08+21:09(10)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:53+2:58(9)5:29+2:24(10)3:57+0:55(10)6:12+2:57(11)5:39+2:11(10)9:50+5:23(11)6:07+2:31(10)7:47+3:06(9)1:14+0:24(9)
62:54+24:33(10)64:51+25:23(10)65:13+25:27(10)
9:46+3:24(10)1:57+0:50(4)0:22+0:04(3)
 
11272Hlaváčková Renata71:386:19+2:24(7)18:12+11:12(11)21:41+11:38(11)27:32+14:07(11)34:14+17:21(11)41:37+19:27(11)47:14+21:28(11)57:24+26:15(11)59:02+27:03(11)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové6:19+2:24(7)11:53+8:48(11)3:29+0:27(6)5:51+2:36(10)6:42+3:14(11)7:23+2:56(10)5:37+2:01(9)10:10+5:29(11)1:38+0:48(11)
69:04+30:43(11)71:11+31:43(11)71:38+31:52(11)
10:02+3:40(11)2:07+1:00(6)0:27+0:09(6)
 
 
 
 
D45D (18)3,4 km 125 m12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(31)2(35)3(109)4(107)5(106)6(49)7(51)8(53)9(54)
10(112)11(56)12(100)Cíl
 
1283Bienová Věra49:352:230:00(1)11:58+0:53(4)15:130:00(1)18:420:00(1)21:420:00(1)25:380:00(1)33:300:00(1)34:390:00(1)38:530:00(1)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín2:230:00(1)9:35+3:00(6)3:15+0:07(2)3:29+0:25(4)3:00+0:10(3)3:56+0:08(2)7:52+1:11(6)1:09+0:02(4)4:14+0:37(3)
43:080:00(1)46:070:00(1)49:090:00(1)49:350:00(1)
4:15+0:14(2)2:590:00(1)3:02+0:50(5)0:26+0:06(10)
 
2276Tužilová Štěpánka52:392:33+0:10(4)13:42+2:37(11)17:11+1:58(7)21:06+2:24(5)26:04+4:22(10)30:07+4:29(7)37:58+4:28(5)39:06+4:27(5)42:43+3:50(5)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:33+0:10(4)11:09+4:34(13)3:29+0:21(4)3:55+0:51(7)4:58+2:08(13)4:03+0:15(4)7:51+1:10(5)1:08+0:01(2)3:370:00(1)
46:44+3:36(4)50:07+4:00(3)52:19+3:10(2)52:39+3:04(2)
4:010:00(1)3:23+0:24(3)2:120:00(1)0:200:00(1)
 
3291Kavalírová Zuzana53:302:59+0:36(9)11:050:00(1)15:20+0:07(2)18:45+0:03(2)23:05+1:23(2)28:06+2:28(2)35:47+2:17(2)36:57+2:18(2)41:15+2:22(2)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové2:59+0:36(9)8:06+1:31(2)4:15+1:07(8)3:25+0:21(2)4:20+1:30(11)5:01+1:13(10)7:41+1:00(4)1:10+0:03(5)4:18+0:41(4)
46:22+3:14(2)50:02+3:55(2)53:51+4:42(3)53:30+3:55(3)
5:07+1:06(9)3:40+0:41(5)3:49+1:37(11)
 
4281Cabalková Ivana54:212:46+0:23(7)12:08+1:03(5)15:33+0:20(3)22:44+4:02(10)25:39+3:57(8)29:54+4:16(5)36:35+3:05(4)37:42+3:03(4)42:01+3:08(3)
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk2:46+0:23(7)9:22+2:47(5)3:25+0:17(3)7:11+4:07(14)2:55+0:05(2)4:15+0:27(6)6:410:00(1)1:070:00(1)4:19+0:42(5)
46:25+3:17(3)50:32+4:25(4)53:55+4:46(4)54:21+4:46(4)
4:24+0:23(3)4:07+1:08(8)3:23+1:11(8)0:26+0:06(10)
 
5290Roudná Eva54:302:24+0:01(2)12:09+1:04(6)16:15+1:02(4)19:59+1:17(3)23:44+2:02(3)28:08+2:30(3)36:02+2:32(3)37:29+2:50(3)42:23+3:30(4)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:24+0:01(2)9:45+3:10(7)4:06+0:58(7)3:44+0:40(5)3:45+0:55(7)4:24+0:36(7)7:54+1:13(7)1:27+0:20(8)4:54+1:17(7)
47:07+3:59(5)50:52+4:45(5)54:06+4:57(5)54:30+4:55(5)
4:44+0:43(6)3:45+0:46(6)3:14+1:02(7)0:24+0:04(5)
 
6275Fundová Hana57:322:28+0:05(3)11:47+0:42(3)18:06+2:53(9)22:08+3:26(9)25:55+4:13(9)31:01+5:23(10)40:54+7:24(9)42:11+7:32(8)46:03+7:10(7)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:28+0:05(3)9:19+2:44(4)6:19+3:11(13)4:02+0:58(8)3:47+0:57(8)5:06+1:18(11)9:53+3:12(12)1:17+0:10(7)3:52+0:15(2)
50:53+7:45(7)54:27+8:20(6)57:07+7:58(6)57:32+7:57(6)
4:50+0:49(7)3:34+0:35(4)2:40+0:28(2)0:25+0:05(6)
 
7292Hančová Hana57:443:20+0:57(11)13:26+2:21(9)16:59+1:46(6)21:09+2:27(6)25:36+3:54(7)30:36+4:58(8)38:44+5:14(7)39:56+5:17(6)45:13+6:20(6)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:20+0:57(11)10:06+3:31(9)3:33+0:25(5)4:10+1:06(10)4:27+1:37(12)5:00+1:12(9)8:08+1:27(8)1:12+0:05(6)5:17+1:40(12)
50:39+7:31(6)54:33+8:26(7)57:21+8:12(7)57:44+8:09(7)
5:26+1:25(10)3:54+0:55(7)2:48+0:36(3)0:23+0:03(3)
 
8287Balcarová Eva63:2417:46+15:23(16)24:21+13:16(16)27:29+12:16(15)30:33+11:51(14)33:49+12:07(14)37:51+12:13(14)46:53+13:23(13)48:01+13:22(11)52:22+13:29(11)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové17:46+15:23(16)6:350:00(1)3:080:00(1)3:040:00(1)3:16+0:26(4)4:02+0:14(3)9:02+2:21(9)1:08+0:01(2)4:21+0:44(6)
56:46+13:38(11)59:55+13:48(8)62:57+13:48(8)63:24+13:49(8)
4:24+0:23(3)3:09+0:10(2)3:02+0:50(5)0:27+0:07(13)
 
9278Semrádová Jitka64:023:24+1:01(12)13:23+2:18(8)20:39+5:26(13)24:26+5:44(12)28:09+6:27(12)32:45+7:07(11)44:37+11:07(12)46:04+11:25(10)51:10+12:17(10)
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň3:24+1:01(12)9:59+3:24(8)7:16+4:08(15)3:47+0:43(6)3:43+0:53(6)4:36+0:48(8)11:52+5:11(13)1:27+0:20(8)5:06+1:29(8)
55:37+12:29(10)60:14+14:07(9)63:37+14:28(9)64:02+14:27(9)
4:27+0:26(5)4:37+1:38(9)3:23+1:11(8)0:25+0:05(6)
 
10277Macháčková Jana66:522:49+0:26(8)13:29+2:24(10)17:20+2:07(8)21:45+3:03(7)25:32+3:50(6)32:54+7:16(12)42:41+9:11(10)44:19+9:40(9)49:26+10:33(9)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:49+0:26(8)10:40+4:05(10)3:51+0:43(6)4:25+1:21(11)3:47+0:57(8)7:22+3:34(15)9:47+3:06(11)1:38+0:31(11)5:07+1:30(9)
54:27+11:19(9)63:35+17:28(11)66:29+17:20(10)66:52+17:17(10)
5:01+1:00(8)9:08+6:09(11)2:54+0:42(4)0:23+0:03(3)
 
11285Weisbauerová Blanka67:112:45+0:22(6)11:40+0:35(2)16:47+1:34(5)20:53+2:11(4)24:42+3:00(5)30:00+4:22(6)39:24+5:54(8)41:26+6:47(7)46:34+7:41(8)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:45+0:22(6)8:55+2:20(3)5:07+1:59(11)4:06+1:02(9)3:49+0:59(10)5:18+1:30(12)9:24+2:43(10)2:02+0:55(12)5:08+1:31(10)
53:43+10:35(8)63:19+17:12(10)66:45+17:36(11)67:11+17:36(11)
7:09+3:08(12)9:36+6:37(12)3:26+1:14(10)0:26+0:06(10)
 
12286Remešová Alena78:344:03+1:40(14)16:02+4:57(13)20:32+5:19(12)25:01+6:19(13)31:00+9:18(13)36:50+11:12(13)44:23+10:53(11)49:20+14:41(12)54:35+15:42(12)
DOB-KOB Dobruška4:03+1:40(14)11:59+5:24(14)4:30+1:22(10)4:29+1:25(13)5:59+3:09(16)5:50+2:02(13)7:33+0:52(3)4:57+3:50(14)5:15+1:38(11)
60:02+16:54(12)73:38+27:31(12)78:07+28:58(12)78:34+28:59(12)
5:27+1:26(11)13:36+10:37(14)4:29+2:17(13)0:27+0:07(13)
 
13289Douchová Jaroslava89:525:08+2:45(15)17:57+6:52(14)24:24+9:11(14)33:12+14:30(15)38:22+16:40(15)45:02+19:24(15)57:36+24:06(14)59:38+24:59(13)65:38+26:45(13)
SNA-TJ START Náchod5:08+2:45(15)12:49+6:14(15)6:27+3:19(14)8:48+5:44(15)5:10+2:20(14)6:40+2:52(14)12:34+5:53(14)2:02+0:55(12)6:00+2:23(13)
73:43+30:35(13)84:54+38:47(13)89:20+40:11(13)89:52+40:17(13)
8:05+4:04(13)11:11+8:12(13)4:26+2:14(12)0:32+0:12(15)
 
14279Bürgerová Kateřina105:493:31+1:08(13)23:18+12:13(15)34:30+19:17(16)46:14+27:32(16)51:57+30:15(16)59:28+33:50(16)74:51+41:21(15)76:26+41:47(14)84:35+45:42(14)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:31+1:08(13)19:47+13:12(16)11:12+8:04(16)11:44+8:40(16)5:43+2:53(15)7:31+3:43(16)15:23+8:42(15)1:35+0:28(10)8:09+4:32(14)
94:42+51:34(14)100:24+54:17(14)104:57+55:48(14)105:49+56:14(14)
10:07+6:06(14)5:42+2:43(10)4:33+2:21(14)0:52+0:32(16)
 
 
282Holečková Zdeňkadisk3:07+0:44(10)13:55+2:50(12)18:19+3:06(10)21:45+3:03(7)24:35+2:53(4)28:23+2:45(4)-----35:4141:30
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:07+0:44(10)10:48+4:13(12)4:24+1:16(9)3:26+0:22(3)2:500:00(1)3:480:00(1)7:185:49
47:1550:1652:3953:04
5:453:012:230:25+0:05(6)
 
288Nožková Dagmardisk2:42+0:19(5)13:22+2:17(7)18:56+3:43(11)23:22+4:40(11)26:54+5:12(11)30:57+5:19(9)38:20+4:50(6)-----44:24
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk2:42+0:19(5)10:40+4:05(10)5:34+2:26(12)4:26+1:22(12)3:32+0:42(5)4:03+0:15(4)7:23+0:42(2)6:04
49:2153:3758:0357:40
4:574:164:26
 
294Justová Janadisk-----45:05----------70:03-----85:0986:33-----
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové45:0524:5815:061:24
----------96:5897:1952:1258:2363:1876:28
10:250:21+0:01(2)*108*121*123*48
94:48
*59
 
284Weberová Zuzanavzdal-----18:4827:4832:5038:04--------------------
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové18:489:005:025:14
----------60:5061:15
22:460:25+0:05(6)
 
 
 
 
D55C (16)3,4 km 125 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(32)2(35)3(107)4(106)5(48)6(51)7(53)8(54)9(55)
10(56)11(100)Cíl
 
1311Víchová Ladislava44:215:30+0:25(2)8:22+0:40(2)13:340:00(1)16:560:00(1)21:270:00(1)27:420:00(1)28:450:00(1)32:530:00(1)37:330:00(1)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:30+0:25(2)2:52+0:15(2)5:120:00(1)3:22+0:45(7)4:31+0:21(3)6:15+0:24(4)1:03+0:05(2)4:08+0:34(2)4:40+1:04(5)
41:240:00(1)43:580:00(1)44:210:00(1)
3:51+0:08(4)2:34+0:08(3)0:230:00(1)
 
2315Běhounová Jiřina48:515:53+0:48(3)9:00+1:18(3)19:58+6:24(10)23:08+6:12(9)27:25+5:58(8)33:56+6:14(8)35:04+6:19(8)38:38+5:45(6)42:14+4:41(3)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové5:53+0:48(3)3:07+0:30(4)10:58+5:46(14)3:10+0:33(2)4:17+0:07(2)6:31+0:40(6)1:08+0:10(4)3:340:00(1)3:360:00(1)
46:00+4:36(2)49:15+5:17(3)48:51+4:30(2)
3:46+0:03(2)3:15+0:49(8)
 
3304Kalibánová Jiřina49:176:33+1:28(5)10:15+2:33(5)16:28+2:54(2)19:48+2:52(2)24:48+3:21(2)31:09+3:27(3)32:27+3:42(3)37:39+4:46(4)42:29+4:56(6)
NPA-SK LOB Nová Paka6:33+1:28(5)3:42+1:05(7)6:13+1:01(3)3:20+0:43(5)5:00+0:50(8)6:21+0:30(5)1:18+0:20(8)5:12+1:38(12)4:50+1:14(7)
46:18+4:54(4)48:51+4:53(2)49:17+4:56(3)
3:49+0:06(3)2:33+0:07(2)0:26+0:03(4)
 
4317Jiřištová Hana50:136:19+1:14(4)9:21+1:39(4)16:45+3:11(3)21:08+4:12(5)25:43+4:16(5)31:34+3:52(4)32:37+3:52(4)38:03+5:10(5)42:23+4:50(4)
JIL-OK Jilemnice6:19+1:14(4)3:02+0:25(3)7:24+2:12(9)4:23+1:46(14)4:35+0:25(4)5:510:00(1)1:03+0:05(2)5:26+1:52(13)4:20+0:44(3)
46:06+4:42(3)49:48+5:50(4)50:13+5:52(4)
3:430:00(1)3:42+1:16(12)0:25+0:02(2)
 
5299Nýdrlová Eva50:177:07+2:02(8)12:29+4:47(13)18:21+4:47(7)22:02+5:06(7)26:43+5:16(6)32:53+5:11(6)34:24+5:39(6)39:14+6:21(7)43:06+5:33(7)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí7:07+2:02(8)5:22+2:45(15)5:52+0:40(2)3:41+1:04(9)4:41+0:31(5)6:10+0:19(3)1:31+0:33(14)4:50+1:16(10)3:52+0:16(2)
47:24+6:00(5)49:50+5:52(5)50:17+5:56(5)
4:18+0:35(8)2:260:00(1)0:27+0:04(6)
 
6306Hušková Eva50:505:050:00(1)7:420:00(1)18:09+4:35(6)20:46+3:50(4)24:56+3:29(3)30:51+3:09(2)31:49+3:04(2)36:18+3:25(2)41:55+4:22(2)
NPA-SK LOB Nová Paka5:050:00(1)2:370:00(1)10:27+5:15(12)2:370:00(1)4:100:00(1)5:55+0:04(2)0:580:00(1)4:29+0:55(4)5:37+2:01(14)
47:37+6:13(6)51:17+7:19(7)50:50+6:29(6)
5:42+1:59(14)3:40+1:14(11)
 
7310Bláhová Luba51:356:40+1:35(6)10:32+2:50(6)17:02+3:28(4)20:16+3:20(3)25:03+3:36(4)31:38+3:56(5)32:52+4:07(5)37:21+4:28(3)42:28+4:55(5)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové6:40+1:35(6)3:52+1:15(9)6:30+1:18(4)3:14+0:37(4)4:47+0:37(6)6:35+0:44(7)1:14+0:16(7)4:29+0:55(4)5:07+1:31(8)
48:03+6:39(7)51:08+7:10(6)51:35+7:14(7)
5:35+1:52(13)3:05+0:39(7)0:27+0:04(6)
 
8308Kynčlová Miroslava51:506:43+1:38(7)11:10+3:28(9)18:02+4:28(5)22:00+5:04(6)26:49+5:22(7)33:41+5:59(7)35:02+6:17(7)39:45+6:52(8)44:31+6:58(8)
JIL-OK Jilemnice6:43+1:38(7)4:27+1:50(11)6:52+1:40(8)3:58+1:21(12)4:49+0:39(7)6:52+1:01(9)1:21+0:23(10)4:43+1:09(9)4:46+1:10(6)
48:29+7:05(8)51:21+7:23(8)51:50+7:29(8)
3:58+0:15(6)2:52+0:26(5)0:29+0:06(9)
 
9303Zlesáková Vlasta52:397:43+2:38(12)12:10+4:28(11)18:54+5:20(8)22:14+5:18(8)27:28+6:01(9)34:13+6:31(9)35:26+6:41(9)40:05+7:12(9)45:13+7:40(9)
JIL-OK Jilemnice7:43+2:38(12)4:27+1:50(11)6:44+1:32(6)3:20+0:43(5)5:14+1:04(10)6:45+0:54(8)1:13+0:15(6)4:39+1:05(8)5:08+1:32(9)
49:17+7:53(9)52:09+8:11(9)52:39+8:18(9)38:4744:26
4:04+0:21(7)2:52+0:26(5)0:30+0:07(11)*101*112
 
10302Langrová Eva55:288:03+2:58(14)13:35+5:53(15)20:19+6:45(11)23:29+6:33(10)28:44+7:17(10)37:36+9:54(10)38:44+9:59(10)42:55+10:02(10)48:18+10:45(10)
SNA-TJ START Náchod8:03+2:58(14)5:32+2:55(16)6:44+1:32(6)3:10+0:33(2)5:15+1:05(11)8:52+3:01(14)1:08+0:10(4)4:11+0:37(3)5:23+1:47(10)
52:13+10:49(10)55:02+11:04(10)55:28+11:07(10)
3:55+0:12(5)2:49+0:23(4)0:26+0:03(4)
 
11314Šabatková Zdena59:257:31+2:26(10)11:22+3:40(10)20:31+6:57(12)24:29+7:33(12)31:08+9:41(12)38:19+10:37(11)40:07+11:22(11)44:39+11:46(11)50:06+12:33(11)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové7:31+2:26(10)3:51+1:14(8)9:09+3:57(10)3:58+1:21(12)6:39+2:29(14)7:11+1:20(10)1:48+0:50(16)4:32+0:58(6)5:27+1:51(12)
55:11+13:47(11)58:55+14:57(11)59:25+15:04(11)
5:05+1:22(10)3:44+1:18(13)0:30+0:07(11)
 
12305Klimplová Alena60:437:31+2:26(10)11:01+3:19(8)21:28+7:54(13)25:56+9:00(13)32:17+10:50(15)39:53+12:11(14)41:19+12:34(14)46:54+14:01(14)52:22+14:49(13)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:31+2:26(10)3:30+0:53(5)10:27+5:15(12)4:28+1:51(15)6:21+2:11(13)7:36+1:45(11)1:26+0:28(13)5:35+2:01(14)5:28+1:52(13)
56:53+15:29(12)60:14+16:16(12)60:43+16:22(12)
4:31+0:48(9)3:21+0:55(10)0:29+0:06(9)
 
13300Fejlková Alice64:147:24+2:19(9)10:54+3:12(7)22:56+9:22(15)26:26+9:30(15)31:28+10:01(13)39:46+12:04(13)41:04+12:19(13)46:13+13:20(13)50:39+13:06(12)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové7:24+2:19(9)3:30+0:53(5)12:02+6:50(15)3:30+0:53(8)5:02+0:52(9)8:18+2:27(13)1:18+0:20(8)5:09+1:35(11)4:26+0:50(4)
60:25+19:01(13)63:44+19:46(13)64:14+19:53(13)
9:46+6:03(15)3:19+0:53(9)0:30+0:07(11)
 
14312Dusílková Marie65:237:50+2:45(13)12:25+4:43(12)22:11+8:37(14)25:57+9:01(14)31:34+10:07(14)44:24+16:42(15)46:03+17:18(15)50:36+17:43(15)56:00+18:27(14)
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.7:50+2:45(13)4:35+1:58(13)9:46+4:34(11)3:46+1:09(10)5:37+1:27(12)12:50+6:59(16)1:39+0:41(15)4:33+0:59(7)5:24+1:48(11)
61:08+19:44(14)64:58+21:00(14)65:23+21:02(14)
5:08+1:25(11)3:50+1:24(14)0:25+0:02(2)
 
15309Lennerová Eva65:539:05+4:00(15)13:10+5:28(14)19:50+6:16(9)23:45+6:49(11)30:49+9:22(11)38:59+11:17(12)40:24+11:39(12)46:05+13:12(12)56:02+18:29(15)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice9:05+4:00(15)4:05+1:28(10)6:40+1:28(5)3:55+1:18(11)7:04+2:54(15)8:10+2:19(12)1:25+0:27(12)5:41+2:07(16)9:57+6:21(16)
61:25+20:01(15)65:26+21:28(15)65:53+21:32(15)
5:23+1:40(12)4:01+1:35(15)0:27+0:04(6)
 
16298Filipová Dagmar85:5110:45+5:40(16)15:24+7:42(16)32:38+19:04(16)38:21+21:25(16)45:55+24:28(16)55:16+27:34(16)56:38+27:53(16)62:17+29:24(16)69:31+31:58(16)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové10:45+5:40(16)4:39+2:02(14)17:14+12:02(16)5:43+3:06(16)7:34+3:24(16)9:21+3:30(15)1:22+0:24(11)5:39+2:05(15)7:14+3:38(15)
80:46+39:22(16)85:55+41:57(16)85:51+41:30(16)
11:15+7:32(16)5:09+2:43(16)
 
 
 
 
D65C (2)2,7 km 105 m8 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(32)2(57)3(120)4(51)5(54)6(125)7(56)8(100)Cíl
 
1321Martincová Helena51:029:00+0:28(2)15:310:00(1)19:100:00(1)26:530:00(1)35:060:00(1)40:000:00(1)47:360:00(1)50:400:00(1)51:020:00(1)
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk9:00+0:28(2)6:310:00(1)3:39+0:02(2)7:430:00(1)8:13+1:09(2)4:54+2:03(2)7:36+0:41(2)3:040:00(1)0:220:00(1)
 
2320Kellnerová Stanislava55:098:320:00(1)16:34+1:03(2)20:11+1:01(2)34:03+7:10(2)41:07+6:01(2)43:58+3:58(2)50:53+3:17(2)54:32+3:52(2)55:09+4:07(2)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice8:320:00(1)8:02+1:31(2)3:370:00(1)13:52+6:09(2)7:040:00(1)2:510:00(1)6:550:00(1)3:39+0:35(2)0:37+0:15(2)
 
 
 
 
H10N (24)3,5 km 50 m7 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(104)2(117)3(105)4(64)5(69)6(67)7(100)Cíl
 
1349Kuczera Jonáš17:254:490:00(1)7:020:00(1)8:220:00(1)11:190:00(1)13:260:00(1)16:430:00(1)17:540:00(1)17:250:00(1)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové4:490:00(1)2:13+0:01(2)1:20+0:24(8)2:570:00(1)2:070:00(1)3:17+0:07(3)1:11+0:45(13)
 
2346Čihák Jan18:375:26+0:37(2)8:01+0:59(2)8:57+0:35(2)11:56+0:37(2)14:32+1:06(2)17:45+1:02(2)19:06+1:12(2)18:37+1:12(2)
HOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice5:26+0:37(2)2:35+0:23(7)0:560:00(1)2:59+0:02(2)2:36+0:29(2)3:13+0:03(2)1:21+0:55(17)
 
3329Švorc Petr22:205:36+0:47(3)8:10+1:08(3)9:22+1:00(3)14:08+2:49(4)17:42+4:16(4)21:29+4:46(3)22:49+4:55(4)22:20+4:55(3)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín5:36+0:47(3)2:34+0:22(6)1:12+0:16(6)4:46+1:49(13)3:34+1:27(7)3:47+0:37(7)1:20+0:54(16)
 
4336Tuma Lukáš22:276:01+1:12(4)10:04+3:02(8)11:14+2:52(7)14:33+3:14(5)17:52+4:26(5)21:30+4:47(4)22:06+4:12(3)22:27+5:02(4)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín6:01+1:12(4)4:03+1:51(16)1:10+0:14(4)3:19+0:22(3)3:19+1:12(6)3:38+0:28(6)0:36+0:10(4)0:21+0:03(7)
 
5348Horáček Dominik23:096:59+2:10(9)9:11+2:09(5)10:21+1:59(4)13:51+2:32(3)16:36+3:10(3)22:11+5:28(5)23:36+5:42(5)23:09+5:44(5)
STH-SK Studenec6:59+2:10(9)2:120:00(1)1:10+0:14(4)3:30+0:33(5)2:45+0:38(3)5:35+2:25(17)1:25+0:59(18)
 
6337Buďárek Šimon24:186:24+1:35(5)9:45+2:43(6)11:05+2:43(6)14:58+3:39(6)19:23+5:57(7)22:55+6:12(6)23:54+6:00(6)24:18+6:53(6)
STH-SK Studenec6:24+1:35(5)3:21+1:09(15)1:20+0:24(8)3:53+0:56(9)4:25+2:18(10)3:32+0:22(4)0:59+0:33(12)0:24+0:06(12)
 
7332Pochop Petr24:427:33+2:44(15)10:08+3:06(10)11:25+3:03(8)15:53+4:34(9)20:33+7:07(10)23:43+7:00(7)25:12+7:18(8)24:42+7:17(7)
STH-SK Studenec7:33+2:44(15)2:35+0:23(7)1:17+0:21(7)4:28+1:31(12)4:40+2:33(11)3:100:00(1)1:29+1:03(19)
 
8347Šeps Miroslav25:068:47+3:58(21)11:20+4:18(15)12:25+4:03(13)15:49+4:30(8)18:40+5:14(6)24:14+7:31(8)24:41+6:47(7)25:06+7:41(8)
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.8:47+3:58(21)2:33+0:21(5)1:05+0:09(3)3:24+0:27(4)2:51+0:44(4)5:34+2:24(16)0:27+0:01(2)0:25+0:07(13)
 
9327Karásek Šimon26:536:59+2:10(9)10:03+3:01(7)12:06+3:44(10)15:42+4:23(7)20:24+6:58(9)25:39+8:56(9)26:32+8:38(9)26:53+9:28(9)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín6:59+2:10(9)3:04+0:52(11)2:03+1:07(18)3:36+0:39(7)4:42+2:35(12)5:15+2:05(13)0:53+0:27(9)0:21+0:03(7)
 
10334Pešek Ondřej27:298:11+3:22(17)10:32+3:30(13)12:14+3:52(12)15:59+4:40(10)20:04+6:38(8)26:35+9:52(11)27:02+9:08(10)27:29+10:04(10)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín8:11+3:22(17)2:21+0:09(3)1:42+0:46(13)3:45+0:48(8)4:05+1:58(9)6:31+3:21(18)0:27+0:01(2)0:27+0:09(15)
 
11343Marek Bořivoj27:318:12+3:23(18)11:30+4:28(16)13:48+5:26(15)17:46+6:27(15)21:02+7:36(11)26:24+9:41(10)27:11+9:17(11)27:31+10:06(11)
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí8:12+3:23(18)3:18+1:06(14)2:18+1:22(20)3:58+1:01(10)3:16+1:09(5)5:22+2:12(14)0:47+0:21(7)0:20+0:02(5)
 
12326Cupák Václav28:027:00+2:11(11)10:15+3:13(11)11:44+3:22(9)17:20+6:01(14)22:47+9:21(14)26:42+9:59(12)27:36+9:42(12)28:02+10:37(12)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí7:00+2:11(11)3:15+1:03(12)1:29+0:33(11)5:36+2:39(15)5:27+3:20(14)3:55+0:45(8)0:54+0:28(10)0:26+0:08(14)
 
13331Haken Miroslav29:117:43+2:54(16)10:43+3:41(14)13:05+4:43(14)16:38+5:19(13)22:19+8:53(13)27:15+10:32(13)28:44+10:50(13)29:11+11:46(13)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín7:43+2:54(16)3:00+0:48(9)2:22+1:26(22)3:33+0:36(6)5:41+3:34(15)4:56+1:46(12)1:29+1:03(19)0:27+0:09(15)
 
14325Vrábel Štěpán29:266:38+1:49(8)9:04+2:02(4)10:26+2:04(5)16:37+5:18(12)21:44+8:18(12)28:28+11:45(14)29:08+11:14(14)29:26+12:01(14)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové6:38+1:49(8)2:26+0:14(4)1:22+0:26(10)6:11+3:14(17)5:07+3:00(13)6:44+3:34(21)0:40+0:14(6)0:180:00(1)
 
15330Vít Petr32:057:07+2:18(13)10:23+3:21(12)12:11+3:49(11)16:13+4:54(11)25:57+12:31(15)30:33+13:50(15)31:47+13:53(16)32:05+14:40(15)
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí7:07+2:18(13)3:16+1:04(13)1:48+0:52(15)4:02+1:05(11)9:44+7:37(23)4:36+1:26(9)1:14+0:48(14)0:180:00(1)
 
15324Mádle Ondřej32:056:33+1:44(7)17:07+10:05(19)18:05+9:43(18)24:06+12:47(18)27:45+14:19(17)31:19+14:36(16)31:45+13:51(15)32:05+14:40(15)
BRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering B6:33+1:44(7)10:34+8:22(20)0:58+0:02(2)6:01+3:04(16)3:39+1:32(8)3:34+0:24(5)0:260:00(1)0:20+0:02(5)
 
17333Vondra Matěj34:207:04+2:15(12)10:04+3:02(8)13:51+5:29(16)18:40+7:21(16)27:11+13:45(16)32:43+16:00(17)33:57+16:03(17)34:20+16:55(17)
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov7:04+2:15(12)3:00+0:48(9)3:47+2:51(23)4:49+1:52(14)8:31+6:24(21)5:32+2:22(15)1:14+0:48(14)0:23+0:05(11)
 
18328Starý Martin38:326:30+1:41(6)16:50+9:48(18)18:38+10:16(19)25:09+13:50(19)32:40+19:14(19)37:23+20:40(18)38:13+20:19(18)38:32+21:07(18)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:30+1:41(6)10:20+8:08(19)1:48+0:52(15)6:31+3:34(19)7:31+5:24(17)4:43+1:33(10)0:50+0:24(8)0:19+0:01(3)
 
19339Novotný Vít39:217:30+2:41(14)12:34+5:32(17)14:54+6:32(17)21:44+10:25(17)30:39+17:13(18)37:31+20:48(19)39:00+21:06(19)39:21+21:56(19)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové7:30+2:41(14)5:04+2:52(18)2:20+1:24(21)6:50+3:53(21)8:55+6:48(22)6:52+3:42(22)1:29+1:03(19)0:21+0:03(7)
 
20335Kunt Martin42:4213:19+8:30(23)17:29+10:27(20)19:43+11:21(20)27:10+15:51(20)34:51+21:25(20)41:23+24:40(20)42:20+24:26(20)42:42+25:17(20)
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk13:19+8:30(23)4:10+1:58(17)2:14+1:18(19)7:27+4:30(22)7:41+5:34(19)6:32+3:22(19)0:57+0:31(11)0:22+0:04(10)
 
21345Šípek Daniel44:298:40+3:51(20)21:00+13:58(22)22:55+14:33(22)29:08+17:49(22)36:40+23:14(21)43:34+26:51(21)44:10+26:16(21)44:29+27:04(21)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice8:40+3:51(20)12:20+10:08(23)1:55+0:59(17)6:13+3:16(18)7:32+5:25(18)6:54+3:44(23)0:36+0:10(4)0:19+0:01(3)
 
22342Kubát Vojtěch44:528:20+3:31(19)19:48+12:46(21)21:24+13:02(21)28:57+17:38(21)36:56+23:30(22)43:39+26:56(22)45:19+27:25(22)44:52+27:27(22)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí8:20+3:31(19)11:28+9:16(21)1:36+0:40(12)7:33+4:36(23)7:59+5:52(20)6:43+3:33(20)1:40+1:14(22)
 
23338Pešek Matěj45:5212:09+7:20(22)24:15+17:13(23)25:57+17:35(23)32:38+21:19(23)39:46+26:20(23)44:31+27:48(23)46:20+28:26(23)45:52+28:27(23)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín12:09+7:20(22)12:06+9:54(22)1:42+0:46(13)6:41+3:44(20)7:08+5:01(16)4:45+1:35(11)1:49+1:23(23)
 
 
341Langr Matyášdisk----------16:34-----28:1634:3837:0336:38
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí16:3411:426:222:25
6:1013:5223:56
*60*62*114
 
 
 
 
H10C (19)2,1 km 50 m7 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(104)2(117)3(105)4(64)5(69)6(67)7(100)Cíl
 
1361Vaníček Jan17:304:430:00(1)7:040:00(1)8:010:00(1)11:010:00(1)12:540:00(1)16:270:00(1)17:58+0:23(2)17:300:00(1)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín4:430:00(1)2:210:00(1)0:57+0:05(5)3:00+0:34(7)1:53+0:07(3)3:33+0:29(6)1:31+0:57(13)
 
2369Kopecký Matyáš17:516:14+1:31(10)8:36+1:32(4)9:32+1:31(4)11:58+0:57(2)13:44+0:50(2)17:01+0:34(2)17:350:00(1)17:51+0:21(2)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín6:14+1:31(10)2:22+0:01(2)0:56+0:04(3)2:260:00(1)1:460:00(1)3:17+0:13(2)0:340:00(1)0:160:00(1)
 
3360Hájek Dominik18:575:38+0:55(6)9:05+2:01(6)10:00+1:59(6)12:54+1:53(5)14:43+1:49(4)17:47+1:20(3)19:29+1:54(4)18:57+1:27(3)
CET-TJ Loko Česká Třebová5:38+0:55(6)3:27+1:06(10)0:55+0:03(2)2:54+0:28(5)1:49+0:03(2)3:040:00(1)1:42+1:08(16)
 
4366Votoček Michal19:195:24+0:41(3)8:03+0:59(3)9:09+1:08(2)12:04+1:03(3)14:21+1:27(3)18:27+2:00(4)19:02+1:27(3)19:19+1:49(4)
JIL-OK Jilemnice5:24+0:41(3)2:39+0:18(4)1:06+0:14(8)2:55+0:29(6)2:17+0:31(5)4:06+1:02(13)0:35+0:01(2)0:17+0:01(2)
 
5365Krejčí Martin19:525:25+0:42(4)7:56+0:52(2)9:16+1:15(3)12:21+1:20(4)15:25+2:31(6)18:54+2:27(5)20:21+2:46(5)19:52+2:22(5)
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí5:25+0:42(4)2:31+0:10(3)1:20+0:28(13)3:05+0:39(9)3:04+1:18(13)3:29+0:25(4)1:27+0:53(11)
 
6368Horák Filip20:165:28+0:45(5)8:36+1:32(4)9:43+1:42(5)13:32+2:31(7)15:51+2:57(7)19:22+2:55(6)20:46+3:11(6)20:16+2:46(6)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové5:28+0:45(5)3:08+0:47(6)1:07+0:15(9)3:49+1:23(18)2:19+0:33(8)3:31+0:27(5)1:24+0:50(9)
 
7357Štichhauer Adam20:315:50+1:07(8)9:07+2:03(7)10:03+2:02(7)12:55+1:54(6)15:12+2:18(5)19:23+2:56(7)20:59+3:24(7)20:31+3:01(7)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:50+1:07(8)3:17+0:56(9)0:56+0:04(3)2:52+0:26(3)2:17+0:31(5)4:11+1:07(15)1:36+1:02(15)
 
8359Dlabola Jakub21:267:54+3:11(15)10:58+3:54(11)11:55+3:54(11)14:58+3:57(11)16:56+4:02(8)20:37+4:10(8)21:55+4:20(8)21:26+3:56(8)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín7:54+3:11(15)3:04+0:43(5)0:57+0:05(5)3:03+0:37(8)1:58+0:12(4)3:41+0:37(8)1:18+0:44(8)
 
9371Hlaváček Pavel22:325:51+1:08(9)9:44+2:40(9)11:14+3:13(8)14:40+3:39(8)17:37+4:43(10)21:33+5:06(9)23:00+5:25(10)22:32+5:02(9)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové5:51+1:08(9)3:53+1:32(12)1:30+0:38(14)3:26+1:00(16)2:57+1:11(12)3:56+0:52(10)1:27+0:53(11)
 
10374Ticháček Jakub22:355:43+1:00(7)9:42+2:38(8)11:28+3:27(9)14:49+3:48(9)17:30+4:36(9)21:35+5:08(10)22:14+4:39(9)22:35+5:05(10)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín5:43+1:00(7)3:59+1:38(14)1:46+0:54(16)3:21+0:55(14)2:41+0:55(9)4:05+1:01(12)0:39+0:05(3)0:21+0:05(5)
 
11353Pavelec Michal24:057:07+2:24(11)10:18+3:14(10)11:51+3:50(10)14:56+3:55(10)18:32+5:38(11)22:56+6:29(11)23:46+6:11(11)24:05+6:35(11)
NPA-SK LOB Nová Paka7:07+2:24(11)3:11+0:50(7)1:33+0:41(15)3:05+0:39(9)3:36+1:50(16)4:24+1:20(16)0:50+0:16(4)0:19+0:03(3)
 
12355Ježek Martin24:347:54+3:11(15)13:15+6:11(16)14:07+6:06(16)16:59+5:58(16)19:16+6:22(12)23:17+6:50(12)24:14+6:39(12)24:34+7:04(12)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:54+3:11(15)5:21+3:00(17)0:520:00(1)2:52+0:26(3)2:17+0:31(5)4:01+0:57(11)0:57+0:23(7)0:20+0:04(4)
 
13373Vlach František24:387:50+3:07(14)11:43+4:39(13)13:31+5:30(15)16:51+5:50(15)19:32+6:38(13)23:39+7:12(14)25:04+7:29(13)24:38+7:08(13)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín7:50+3:07(14)3:53+1:32(12)1:48+0:56(18)3:20+0:54(13)2:41+0:55(9)4:07+1:03(14)1:25+0:51(10)
 
14363Hladký Matěj24:458:22+3:39(17)12:01+4:57(15)13:20+5:19(14)16:32+5:31(14)19:46+6:52(14)23:23+6:56(13)25:13+7:38(14)24:45+7:15(14)
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí8:22+3:39(17)3:39+1:18(11)1:19+0:27(12)3:12+0:46(12)3:14+1:28(14)3:37+0:33(7)1:50+1:16(18)
 
15370Hladký Radovan26:007:13+2:30(12)11:26+4:22(12)13:12+5:11(13)16:19+5:18(13)20:03+7:09(15)24:44+8:17(15)25:38+8:03(15)26:00+8:30(15)
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí7:13+2:30(12)4:13+1:52(15)1:46+0:54(16)3:07+0:41(11)3:44+1:58(17)4:41+1:37(17)0:54+0:20(6)0:22+0:06(7)
 
16356Vicenec Martin27:347:25+2:42(13)11:44+4:40(14)12:51+4:50(12)15:25+4:24(12)22:34+9:40(16)26:22+9:55(16)28:05+10:30(16)27:34+10:04(16)
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk7:25+2:42(13)4:19+1:58(16)1:07+0:15(9)2:34+0:08(2)7:09+5:23(19)3:48+0:44(9)1:43+1:09(17)
 
17372Hanák Matěj32:285:22+0:39(2)20:11+13:07(18)21:15+13:14(17)24:39+13:38(17)28:01+15:07(18)31:23+14:56(17)32:56+15:21(17)32:28+14:58(17)
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov5:22+0:39(2)14:49+12:28(19)1:04+0:12(7)3:24+0:58(15)3:22+1:36(15)3:22+0:18(3)1:33+0:59(14)
 
18354Šimerda Václav33:3116:57+12:14(18)20:09+13:05(17)21:19+13:18(18)24:46+13:45(18)27:30+14:36(17)32:20+15:53(18)33:10+15:35(18)33:31+16:01(18)
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.16:57+12:14(18)3:12+0:51(8)1:10+0:18(11)3:27+1:01(17)2:44+0:58(11)4:50+1:46(19)0:50+0:16(4)0:21+0:05(5)
 
19358Doucha Tomáš46:5123:51+19:08(19)29:22+22:18(19)31:25+23:24(19)36:45+25:44(19)40:30+27:36(19)45:18+28:51(19)47:11+29:36(19)46:51+29:21(19)
SNA-TJ START Náchod23:51+19:08(19)5:31+3:10(18)2:03+1:11(19)5:20+2:54(19)3:45+1:59(18)4:48+1:44(18)1:53+1:19(19)
 
 
 
 
H12C (33)3,0 km 60 m8 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(116)2(108)3(115)4(107)5(105)6(114)7(118)8(100)Cíl
 
1409Štichhauer Daniel22:335:07+0:17(2)7:550:00(1)9:020:00(1)12:08+0:39(2)16:04+0:28(2)18:330:00(1)21:020:00(1)23:060:00(1)22:330:00(1)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:07+0:17(2)2:48+0:27(5)1:07+0:06(2)3:06+1:18(11)3:56+0:26(3)2:29+0:02(3)2:290:00(1)2:04+0:50(11)
 
2384Černík Adam23:476:25+1:35(6)9:21+1:26(4)10:22+1:20(3)13:06+1:37(3)16:50+1:14(3)19:37+1:04(3)22:11+1:09(3)24:18+1:12(2)23:47+1:14(2)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové6:25+1:35(6)2:56+0:35(7)1:010:00(1)2:44+0:56(7)3:44+0:14(2)2:47+0:20(4)2:34+0:05(3)2:07+0:53(12)
 
3393Krpata Michal23:486:03+1:13(3)8:24+0:29(2)9:34+0:32(2)11:290:00(1)15:360:00(1)18:34+0:01(2)22:05+1:03(2)24:21+1:15(3)23:48+1:15(3)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:03+1:13(3)2:210:00(1)1:10+0:09(5)1:55+0:07(2)4:07+0:37(6)2:58+0:31(7)3:31+1:02(11)2:16+1:02(14)
 
4383Neumann Matěj25:484:500:00(1)11:17+3:22(15)12:24+3:22(10)15:08+3:39(7)18:38+3:02(6)21:35+3:02(6)24:14+3:12(4)25:28+2:22(4)25:48+3:15(4)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové4:500:00(1)6:27+4:06(32)1:07+0:06(2)2:44+0:56(7)3:300:00(1)2:57+0:30(6)2:39+0:10(4)1:140:00(1)0:20+0:05(13)
 
5400Choutka Matěj26:096:33+1:43(7)9:32+1:37(5)10:47+1:45(4)14:29+3:00(6)18:33+2:57(5)21:01+2:28(5)24:14+3:12(4)26:40+3:34(7)26:09+3:36(5)
NPA-SK LOB Nová Paka6:33+1:43(7)2:59+0:38(8)1:15+0:14(8)3:42+1:54(14)4:04+0:34(5)2:28+0:01(2)3:13+0:44(8)2:26+1:12(22)
 
6410Pompach Lukáš26:267:21+2:31(9)10:15+2:20(8)11:33+2:31(7)13:44+2:15(4)17:57+2:21(4)20:57+2:24(4)24:33+3:31(6)26:10+3:04(5)26:26+3:53(6)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové7:21+2:31(9)2:54+0:33(6)1:18+0:17(10)2:11+0:23(3)4:13+0:43(7)3:00+0:33(8)3:36+1:07(13)1:37+0:23(6)0:16+0:01(2)
 
7407Šeps Daniel26:478:38+3:48(23)11:13+3:18(14)12:25+3:23(11)16:07+4:38(11)20:10+4:34(7)22:37+4:04(7)25:10+4:08(7)26:32+3:26(6)26:47+4:14(7)
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.8:38+3:48(23)2:35+0:14(2)1:12+0:11(7)3:42+1:54(14)4:03+0:33(4)2:270:00(1)2:33+0:04(2)1:22+0:08(2)0:150:00(1)
 
8411Hanuš Filip27:537:55+3:05(17)10:32+2:37(9)13:12+4:10(15)15:45+4:16(9)20:12+4:36(8)23:03+4:30(8)26:14+5:12(8)27:36+4:30(8)27:53+5:20(8)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí7:55+3:05(17)2:37+0:16(3)2:40+1:39(29)2:33+0:45(5)4:27+0:57(10)2:51+0:24(5)3:11+0:42(7)1:22+0:08(2)0:17+0:02(3)
 
9386Suchánek Adam28:406:38+1:48(8)10:00+2:05(7)11:28+2:26(6)16:06+4:37(10)20:48+5:12(11)23:57+5:24(10)26:48+5:46(10)29:11+6:05(9)28:40+6:07(9)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové6:38+1:48(8)3:22+1:01(12)1:28+0:27(11)4:38+2:50(19)4:42+1:12(12)3:09+0:42(12)2:51+0:22(5)2:23+1:09(20)
 
10377Typlt Tomáš28:418:40+3:50(24)11:23+3:28(16)12:33+3:31(12)16:17+4:48(13)20:41+5:05(10)23:44+5:11(9)26:38+5:36(9)29:11+6:05(9)28:41+6:08(10)
NPA-SK LOB Nová Paka8:40+3:50(24)2:43+0:22(4)1:10+0:09(5)3:44+1:56(16)4:24+0:54(9)3:03+0:36(9)2:54+0:25(6)2:33+1:19(24)
 
11381Kodytek Adam29:156:22+1:32(5)9:46+1:51(6)11:19+2:17(5)13:47+2:18(5)20:21+4:45(9)24:00+5:27(11)27:27+6:25(11)29:47+6:41(11)29:15+6:42(11)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové6:22+1:32(5)3:24+1:03(13)1:33+0:32(12)2:28+0:40(4)6:34+3:04(21)3:39+1:12(17)3:27+0:58(10)2:20+1:06(16)
 
12398Šedivka Pavel31:117:33+2:43(13)10:58+3:03(12)13:00+3:58(13)15:37+4:08(8)21:36+6:00(12)24:44+6:11(12)28:41+7:39(12)31:43+8:37(12)31:11+8:38(12)
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov7:33+2:43(13)3:25+1:04(14)2:02+1:01(24)2:37+0:49(6)5:59+2:29(16)3:08+0:41(11)3:57+1:28(16)3:02+1:48(28)
 
13388Rak Tomáš31:397:52+3:02(16)11:34+3:39(19)13:22+4:20(16)17:34+6:05(17)22:43+7:07(15)26:18+7:45(14)29:49+8:47(14)32:10+9:04(13)31:39+9:06(13)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové7:52+3:02(16)3:42+1:21(19)1:48+0:47(18)4:12+2:24(17)5:09+1:39(14)3:35+1:08(16)3:31+1:02(11)2:21+1:07(17)
 
14387Lazák Jan32:048:12+3:22(19)11:49+3:54(20)13:23+4:21(17)16:10+4:41(12)22:30+6:54(14)26:04+7:31(13)29:44+8:42(13)32:36+9:30(14)32:04+9:31(14)
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov8:12+3:22(19)3:37+1:16(17)1:34+0:33(13)2:47+0:59(9)6:20+2:50(19)3:34+1:07(15)3:40+1:11(14)2:52+1:38(27)
 
15412Vitvar Radim33:346:15+1:25(4)9:15+1:20(3)12:13+3:11(8)20:58+9:29(22)25:17+9:41(17)28:32+9:59(17)31:49+10:47(15)34:07+11:01(15)33:34+11:01(15)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín6:15+1:25(4)3:00+0:39(9)2:58+1:57(30)8:45+6:57(33)4:19+0:49(8)3:15+0:48(13)3:17+0:48(9)2:18+1:04(15)
 
16402Málek David34:327:25+2:35(10)11:12+3:17(13)13:09+4:07(14)16:47+5:18(14)23:50+8:14(16)27:23+8:50(16)31:50+10:48(16)34:12+11:06(16)34:32+11:59(16)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové7:25+2:35(10)3:47+1:26(22)1:57+0:56(21)3:38+1:50(13)7:03+3:33(24)3:33+1:06(14)4:27+1:58(20)2:22+1:08(19)0:20+0:05(13)
 
17392Kolátor Vojtěch36:137:30+2:40(12)10:42+2:47(10)12:21+3:19(9)17:16+5:47(15)22:24+6:48(13)26:53+8:20(15)34:00+12:58(17)35:55+12:49(17)36:13+13:40(17)
HOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice7:30+2:40(12)3:12+0:51(10)1:39+0:38(15)4:55+3:07(21)5:08+1:38(13)4:29+2:02(23)7:07+4:38(31)1:55+0:41(10)0:18+0:03(7)
 
18379Fajfer Filip36:537:55+3:05(17)11:27+3:32(17)13:54+4:52(20)18:54+7:25(20)27:41+12:05(22)30:47+12:14(21)34:40+13:38(20)36:30+13:24(18)36:53+14:20(18)
NPA-SK LOB Nová Paka7:55+3:05(17)3:32+1:11(16)2:27+1:26(25)5:00+3:12(22)8:47+5:17(29)3:06+0:39(10)3:53+1:24(15)1:50+0:36(8)0:23+0:08(16)
 
19391Pavelec Matěj37:228:44+3:54(25)12:27+4:32(23)14:18+5:16(23)19:51+8:22(21)26:00+10:24(20)29:39+11:06(18)34:34+13:32(18)37:03+13:57(19)37:22+14:49(19)
NPA-SK LOB Nová Paka8:44+3:54(25)3:43+1:22(20)1:51+0:50(19)5:33+3:45(23)6:09+2:39(18)3:39+1:12(17)4:55+2:26(24)2:29+1:15(23)0:19+0:04(10)
 
20406Stohanzl Patrik37:249:45+4:55(27)13:57+6:02(26)15:04+6:02(24)18:11+6:42(18)25:20+9:44(18)29:56+11:23(19)34:39+13:37(19)37:57+14:51(21)37:24+14:51(20)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice9:45+4:55(27)4:12+1:51(25)1:07+0:06(2)3:07+1:19(12)7:09+3:39(26)4:36+2:09(25)4:43+2:14(21)3:18+2:04(30)
 
21405Schneidewind Richard37:297:41+2:51(15)14:01+6:06(27)15:41+6:39(26)22:30+11:01(29)27:05+11:29(21)31:14+12:41(22)35:32+14:30(22)37:11+14:05(20)37:29+14:56(21)
HOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice7:41+2:51(15)6:20+3:59(31)1:40+0:39(16)6:49+5:01(26)4:35+1:05(11)4:09+1:42(21)4:18+1:49(17)1:39+0:25(7)0:18+0:03(7)
 
22396Doucha Martin39:008:17+3:27(20)12:10+4:15(22)14:05+5:03(22)18:28+6:59(19)25:34+9:58(19)30:08+11:35(20)35:12+14:10(21)38:37+15:31(22)39:00+16:27(22)
SNA-TJ START Náchod8:17+3:27(20)3:53+1:32(23)1:55+0:54(20)4:23+2:35(18)7:06+3:36(25)4:34+2:07(24)5:04+2:35(25)3:25+2:11(31)0:23+0:08(16)
 
23380Tesař Zdeněk40:0410:48+5:58(29)16:00+8:05(30)19:18+10:16(30)22:20+10:51(27)28:24+12:48(23)32:28+13:55(23)37:57+16:55(23)40:38+17:32(24)40:04+17:31(23)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín10:48+5:58(29)5:12+2:51(29)3:18+2:17(33)3:02+1:14(10)6:04+2:34(17)4:04+1:37(19)5:29+3:00(28)2:41+1:27(25)
 
24401Čivrný Jan40:347:25+2:35(10)10:45+2:50(11)13:56+4:54(21)22:21+10:52(28)28:59+13:23(26)34:02+15:29(27)38:21+17:19(24)40:14+17:08(23)40:34+18:01(24)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí7:25+2:35(10)3:20+0:59(11)3:11+2:10(31)8:25+6:37(31)6:38+3:08(23)5:03+2:36(29)4:19+1:50(19)1:53+0:39(9)0:20+0:05(13)
 
25385Stavrinou David41:019:37+4:47(26)15:23+7:28(29)17:54+8:52(29)23:38+12:09(30)29:00+13:24(27)33:04+14:31(24)39:06+18:04(25)40:42+17:36(25)41:01+18:28(25)
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.9:37+4:47(26)5:46+3:25(30)2:31+1:30(27)5:44+3:56(25)5:22+1:52(15)4:04+1:37(19)6:02+3:33(29)1:36+0:22(5)0:19+0:04(10)
 
26397Čermák Martin42:0910:14+5:24(28)13:52+5:57(25)16:21+7:19(28)21:59+10:30(24)28:35+12:59(25)33:17+14:44(25)39:29+18:27(26)41:50+18:44(26)42:09+19:36(26)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové10:14+5:24(28)3:38+1:17(18)2:29+1:28(26)5:38+3:50(24)6:36+3:06(22)4:42+2:15(27)6:12+3:43(30)2:21+1:07(17)0:19+0:04(10)
 
27403Mühlbach Ivo43:258:18+3:28(21)13:09+5:14(24)15:09+6:07(25)22:01+10:32(25)31:21+15:45(29)35:59+17:26(28)40:44+19:42(27)43:08+20:02(27)43:25+20:52(27)
STH-SK Studenec8:18+3:28(21)4:51+2:30(27)2:00+0:59(23)6:52+5:04(27)9:20+5:50(31)4:38+2:11(26)4:45+2:16(22)2:24+1:10(21)0:17+0:02(3)
 
28378Tměj Adam43:568:19+3:29(22)12:04+4:09(21)13:38+4:36(19)21:15+9:46(23)29:36+14:00(28)37:19+18:46(29)42:04+21:02(28)43:38+20:32(28)43:56+21:23(28)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín8:19+3:29(22)3:45+1:24(21)1:34+0:33(13)7:37+5:49(28)8:21+4:51(28)7:43+5:16(32)4:45+2:16(22)1:34+0:20(4)0:18+0:03(7)
 
29382Růžička Jan47:5414:54+10:04(31)19:57+12:02(32)21:39+12:37(31)26:26+14:57(31)35:26+19:50(30)39:47+21:14(30)45:09+24:07(29)48:21+25:15(29)47:54+25:21(29)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín14:54+10:04(31)5:03+2:42(28)1:42+0:41(17)4:47+2:59(20)9:00+5:30(30)4:21+1:54(22)5:22+2:53(26)3:12+1:58(29)
 
30394Kovář Radim52:1314:56+10:06(32)19:19+11:24(31)21:52+12:50(32)29:56+18:27(32)38:10+22:34(31)44:18+25:45(31)49:41+28:39(30)51:56+28:50(30)52:13+29:40(30)
CET-TJ Loko Česká Třebová14:56+10:06(32)4:23+2:02(26)2:33+1:32(28)8:04+6:16(29)8:14+4:44(27)6:08+3:41(31)5:23+2:54(27)2:15+1:01(13)0:17+0:02(3)
 
31395Sádovský Jáchym57:5815:06+10:16(33)23:50+15:55(33)27:02+18:00(33)35:20+23:51(33)46:17+30:41(32)51:22+32:49(32)55:40+34:38(31)58:30+35:24(31)57:58+35:25(31)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice15:06+10:16(33)8:44+6:23(33)3:12+2:11(32)8:18+6:30(30)10:57+7:27(32)5:05+2:38(30)4:18+1:49(17)2:50+1:36(26)
 
 
389Pirožek Vojtěchdisk7:33+2:43(13)11:32+3:37(18)13:30+4:28(18)22:05+10:36(26)28:33+12:57(24)33:31+14:58(26)-----39:5340:10
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov7:33+2:43(13)3:59+1:38(24)1:58+0:57(22)8:35+6:47(32)6:28+2:58(20)4:58+2:31(28)6:220:17+0:02(3)
39:18
*67
 
390Háp Matějdisk10:58+6:08(30)14:26+6:31(28)15:43+6:41(27)17:31+6:02(16)-----37:1743:5446:3846:07
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové10:58+6:08(30)3:28+1:07(15)1:17+0:16(9)1:480:00(1)19:466:372:44
 
 
 
 
H12D (11)2,2 km 55 m6 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(116)2(105)3(114)4(69)5(67)6(100)Cíl
 
1420Kunt Stanislav24:5110:26+4:52(5)13:37+5:44(3)17:38+5:05(2)19:33+5:39(2)23:45+6:50(2)25:240:00(1)24:510:00(1)
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk10:26+4:52(5)3:11+0:52(2)4:01+0:08(2)1:55+0:34(2)4:12+1:11(6)1:39+1:01(4)
 
2422Hiller Vojtěch28:4111:50+6:16(7)15:06+7:13(4)20:24+7:51(3)22:48+8:54(3)27:25+10:30(3)29:11+3:47(3)28:41+3:50(2)
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk11:50+6:16(7)3:16+0:57(3)5:18+1:25(6)2:24+1:03(4)4:37+1:36(8)1:46+1:08(7)
 
3426Hájek Matěj28:5011:22+5:48(6)16:10+8:17(6)20:56+8:23(4)23:16+9:22(4)27:44+10:49(4)29:21+3:57(4)28:50+3:59(3)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí11:22+5:48(6)4:48+2:29(6)4:46+0:53(5)2:20+0:59(3)4:28+1:27(7)1:37+0:59(3)
 
4424Sucharda Tomáš29:2414:20+8:46(9)17:59+10:06(8)22:15+9:42(6)24:46+10:52(6)28:29+11:34(5)29:07+3:43(2)29:24+4:33(4)
JIL-OK Jilemnice14:20+8:46(9)3:39+1:20(4)4:16+0:23(3)2:31+1:10(5)3:43+0:42(3)0:380:00(1)0:170:00(1)
 
5425Dvořák Vojtěch30:027:30+1:56(2)16:08+8:15(5)21:26+8:53(5)24:38+10:44(5)28:43+11:48(6)30:30+5:06(5)30:02+5:11(5)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:30+1:56(2)8:38+6:19(9)5:18+1:25(6)3:12+1:51(8)4:05+1:04(5)1:47+1:09(8)
 
6415Dvořáček Filip32:5411:52+6:18(8)16:45+8:52(7)23:30+10:57(7)26:15+12:21(7)31:46+14:51(7)33:26+8:02(6)32:54+8:03(6)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice11:52+6:18(8)4:53+2:34(7)6:45+2:52(8)2:45+1:24(6)5:31+2:30(10)1:40+1:02(5)
 
7421Ježek Vojtěch33:298:20+2:46(3)13:04+5:11(2)23:50+11:17(8)26:40+12:46(8)32:00+15:05(8)33:57+8:33(7)33:29+8:38(7)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice8:20+2:46(3)4:44+2:25(5)10:46+6:53(10)2:50+1:29(7)5:20+2:19(9)1:57+1:19(9)
 
8417Mádle Kryštof35:258:57+3:23(4)21:12+13:19(9)25:05+12:32(9)30:31+16:37(9)34:10+17:15(9)35:54+10:30(8)35:25+10:34(8)
BRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering B8:57+3:23(4)12:15+9:56(10)3:530:00(1)5:26+4:05(10)3:39+0:38(2)1:44+1:06(6)
 
9418Lesák Lukáš41:3017:38+12:04(10)23:41+15:48(10)32:55+20:22(10)36:25+22:31(10)40:22+23:27(10)41:09+15:45(9)41:30+16:39(9)
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk17:38+12:04(10)6:03+3:44(8)9:14+5:21(9)3:30+2:09(9)3:57+0:56(4)0:47+0:09(2)0:21+0:04(2)
 
 
423Meier Jakubdisk-------------------------13:2212:505:14
BRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering B13:22*104
 
416Langr Jakubdisk5:340:00(1)7:530:00(1)12:330:00(1)13:540:00(1)16:550:00(1)-----17:39
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí5:340:00(1)2:190:00(1)4:40+0:47(4)1:210:00(1)3:010:00(1)0:44+0:27(3)
 
 
 
 
H14C (31)4,0 km 200 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(31)2(36)3(37)4(115)5(121)6(122)7(49)8(51)9(53)
10(59)11(100)Cíl
 
1447Chaloupský Jakub31:210:480:00(1)5:320:00(1)8:30+0:11(2)9:280:00(1)11:47+0:30(2)14:290:00(1)20:520:00(1)24:56+0:17(2)25:31+0:04(2)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové0:480:00(1)4:44+0:25(3)2:58+0:39(8)0:580:00(1)2:19+0:33(7)2:420:00(1)6:23+0:53(9)4:04+0:17(2)0:350:00(1)
30:070:00(1)31:080:00(1)31:210:00(1)
4:360:00(1)1:01+0:18(6)0:130:00(1)
 
2449Macek Ondřej31:361:11+0:23(6)6:58+1:26(8)9:25+1:06(5)10:32+1:04(5)12:23+1:06(4)15:22+0:53(4)20:520:00(1)24:390:00(1)25:270:00(1)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:11+0:23(6)5:47+1:28(7)2:27+0:08(3)1:07+0:09(4)1:51+0:05(2)2:59+0:17(2)5:300:00(1)3:470:00(1)0:48+0:13(11)
30:38+0:31(2)32:10+1:02(2)31:36+0:15(2)
5:11+0:35(3)1:32+0:49(15)
 
3438Pipek Ondřej33:001:10+0:22(5)5:53+0:21(2)8:190:00(1)9:31+0:03(2)11:170:00(1)15:07+0:38(2)20:53+0:01(3)25:32+0:53(3)26:17+0:50(3)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:10+0:22(5)4:43+0:24(2)2:26+0:07(2)1:12+0:14(8)1:460:00(1)3:50+1:08(10)5:46+0:16(2)4:39+0:52(8)0:45+0:10(6)
31:49+1:42(3)32:44+1:36(3)33:00+1:39(3)
5:32+0:56(6)0:55+0:12(4)0:16+0:03(7)
 
4430Link Lukáš33:311:08+0:20(4)6:02+0:30(3)8:51+0:32(4)10:04+0:36(4)12:23+1:06(4)15:48+1:19(5)22:06+1:14(5)26:34+1:55(4)27:20+1:53(4)
STH-SK Studenec1:08+0:20(4)4:54+0:35(4)2:49+0:30(5)1:13+0:15(10)2:19+0:33(7)3:25+0:43(5)6:18+0:48(5)4:28+0:41(7)0:46+0:11(8)
32:33+2:26(4)33:16+2:08(4)33:31+2:10(4)
5:13+0:37(4)0:430:00(1)0:15+0:02(3)
 
5455Waněk Hubert34:572:15+1:27(30)6:34+1:02(5)11:03+2:44(13)12:10+2:42(11)14:15+2:58(8)17:26+2:57(6)23:46+2:54(6)28:11+3:32(6)28:50+3:23(5)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:15+1:27(30)4:190:00(1)4:29+2:10(25)1:07+0:09(4)2:05+0:19(3)3:11+0:29(4)6:20+0:50(6)4:25+0:38(5)0:39+0:04(2)
33:49+3:42(5)35:33+4:25(5)34:57+3:36(5)
4:59+0:23(2)1:44+1:01(19)
 
6450Štregl Matyáš37:251:15+0:27(8)6:40+1:08(6)9:30+1:11(6)10:42+1:14(6)13:39+2:22(6)17:52+3:23(7)24:25+3:33(7)29:22+4:43(7)30:17+4:50(7)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:15+0:27(8)5:25+1:06(6)2:50+0:31(6)1:12+0:14(8)2:57+1:11(19)4:13+1:31(20)6:33+1:03(11)4:57+1:10(10)0:55+0:20(16)
36:01+5:54(7)37:08+6:00(6)37:25+6:04(6)
5:44+1:08(9)1:07+0:24(8)0:17+0:04(11)
 
7459Zemánek Mikuláš37:281:25+0:37(11)6:25+0:53(4)8:44+0:25(3)9:48+0:20(3)12:05+0:48(3)15:07+0:38(2)21:16+0:24(4)28:01+3:22(5)28:53+3:26(6)
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.1:25+0:37(11)5:00+0:41(5)2:190:00(1)1:04+0:06(2)2:17+0:31(4)3:02+0:20(3)6:09+0:39(3)6:45+2:58(21)0:52+0:17(12)
35:57+5:50(6)38:00+6:52(7)37:28+6:07(7)
7:04+2:28(20)2:03+1:20(24)
 
8445Kolář Šimon39:011:31+0:43(15)9:11+3:39(22)12:40+4:21(20)14:12+4:44(18)16:30+5:13(17)20:27+5:58(15)26:48+5:56(12)31:03+6:24(8)31:47+6:20(8)
HOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice1:31+0:43(15)7:40+3:21(22)3:29+1:10(14)1:32+0:34(21)2:18+0:32(6)3:57+1:15(17)6:21+0:51(7)4:15+0:28(3)0:44+0:09(5)
37:24+7:17(8)39:31+8:23(8)39:01+7:40(8)
5:37+1:01(7)2:07+1:24(25)
 
9460Tuma Matěj40:081:29+0:41(14)7:26+1:54(10)11:46+3:27(14)13:08+3:40(14)15:41+4:24(12)20:13+5:44(14)27:06+6:14(13)32:12+7:33(10)33:06+7:39(10)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín1:29+0:41(14)5:57+1:38(14)4:20+2:01(23)1:22+0:24(18)2:33+0:47(13)4:32+1:50(23)6:53+1:23(14)5:06+1:19(11)0:54+0:19(15)
38:52+8:45(10)39:49+8:41(9)40:08+8:47(9)
5:46+1:10(10)0:57+0:14(5)0:19+0:06(17)
 
10429Locker Daniel40:311:34+0:46(18)7:48+2:16(15)12:06+3:47(16)13:24+3:56(16)16:11+4:54(13)19:43+5:14(12)26:32+5:40(10)31:47+7:08(9)32:43+7:16(9)
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.1:34+0:46(18)6:14+1:55(17)4:18+1:59(22)1:18+0:20(14)2:47+1:01(16)3:32+0:50(6)6:49+1:19(13)5:15+1:28(13)0:56+0:21(17)
38:51+8:44(9)40:59+9:51(10)40:31+9:10(10)
6:08+1:32(14)2:08+1:25(27)
 
11432Rücker Jan40:530:53+0:05(2)6:45+1:13(7)10:21+2:02(7)11:37+2:09(8)14:29+3:12(10)18:15+3:46(8)26:29+5:37(9)32:20+7:41(12)33:17+7:50(11)
HOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice0:53+0:05(2)5:52+1:33(11)3:36+1:17(15)1:16+0:18(12)2:52+1:06(17)3:46+1:04(8)8:14+2:44(22)5:51+2:04(16)0:57+0:22(18)
39:13+9:06(11)41:20+10:12(12)40:53+9:32(11)
5:56+1:20(13)2:07+1:24(25)
 
12439Tichý Lubomír41:301:14+0:26(7)8:45+3:13(19)12:21+4:02(18)15:39+6:11(23)18:17+7:00(21)22:06+7:37(20)28:45+7:53(17)33:38+8:59(13)34:25+8:58(13)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:14+0:26(7)7:31+3:12(21)3:36+1:17(15)3:18+2:20(29)2:38+0:52(15)3:49+1:07(9)6:39+1:09(12)4:53+1:06(9)0:47+0:12(9)
40:05+9:58(12)41:13+10:05(11)41:30+10:09(12)
5:40+1:04(8)1:08+0:25(9)0:17+0:04(11)
 
13444Štefan Vít41:431:16+0:28(9)8:29+2:57(18)13:43+5:24(21)14:48+5:20(19)17:14+5:57(19)21:20+6:51(17)27:46+6:54(14)33:54+9:15(14)34:35+9:08(14)
STH-SK Studenec1:16+0:28(9)7:13+2:54(19)5:14+2:55(26)1:05+0:07(3)2:26+0:40(10)4:06+1:24(19)6:26+0:56(10)6:08+2:21(19)0:41+0:06(3)
40:05+9:58(12)41:27+10:19(13)41:43+10:22(13)
5:30+0:54(5)1:22+0:39(13)0:16+0:03(7)
 
14434Kroutil Jan41:561:45+0:57(23)7:35+2:03(13)10:41+2:22(9)11:55+2:27(9)15:10+3:53(11)18:50+4:21(11)26:45+5:53(11)32:17+7:38(11)33:24+7:57(12)
KUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí1:45+0:57(23)5:50+1:31(10)3:06+0:47(9)1:14+0:16(11)3:15+1:29(21)3:40+0:58(7)7:55+2:25(19)5:32+1:45(15)1:07+0:32(24)
40:30+10:23(14)41:39+10:31(14)41:56+10:35(14)
7:06+2:30(21)1:09+0:26(10)0:17+0:04(11)
 
15451Fábera David42:211:35+0:47(19)9:49+4:17(24)14:15+5:56(24)15:34+6:06(22)18:02+6:45(20)21:52+7:23(19)30:05+9:13(21)34:30+9:51(18)35:17+9:50(18)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:35+0:47(19)8:14+3:55(26)4:26+2:07(24)1:19+0:21(17)2:28+0:42(11)3:50+1:08(10)8:13+2:43(21)4:25+0:38(5)0:47+0:12(9)
41:12+11:05(15)42:05+10:57(15)42:21+11:00(15)27:56
5:55+1:19(12)0:53+0:10(3)0:16+0:03(7)*48
 
16431Bárta Šimon43:071:46+0:58(24)7:42+2:10(14)10:25+2:06(8)11:33+2:05(7)14:01+2:44(7)18:34+4:05(10)25:32+4:40(8)33:54+9:15(14)35:04+9:37(15)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové1:46+0:58(24)5:56+1:37(13)2:43+0:24(4)1:08+0:10(6)2:28+0:42(11)4:33+1:51(24)6:58+1:28(15)8:22+4:35(30)1:10+0:35(26)
42:04+11:57(16)42:51+11:43(16)43:07+11:46(16)
7:00+2:24(19)0:47+0:04(2)0:16+0:03(7)
 
17435Novák Adam43:421:33+0:45(17)7:27+1:55(12)10:50+2:31(10)12:54+3:26(13)16:13+4:56(14)20:09+5:40(13)28:02+7:10(15)34:04+9:25(16)35:06+9:39(16)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:33+0:45(17)5:54+1:35(12)3:23+1:04(11)2:04+1:06(27)3:19+1:33(22)3:56+1:14(16)7:53+2:23(18)6:02+2:15(18)1:02+0:27(21)
42:18+12:11(17)44:16+13:08(17)43:42+12:21(17)
7:12+2:36(22)1:58+1:15(23)
 
18453Šitina Tomáš44:581:37+0:49(20)7:26+1:54(10)10:54+2:35(12)12:33+3:05(12)16:23+5:06(15)20:51+6:22(16)29:11+8:19(19)34:23+9:44(17)35:08+9:41(17)
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov1:37+0:49(20)5:49+1:30(9)3:28+1:09(13)1:39+0:41(23)3:50+2:04(27)4:28+1:46(22)8:20+2:50(23)5:12+1:25(12)0:45+0:10(6)
43:05+12:58(18)44:43+13:35(18)44:58+13:37(18)
7:57+3:21(26)1:38+0:55(17)0:15+0:02(3)
 
19458Ráček Jan46:141:42+0:54(21)8:46+3:14(20)14:17+5:58(25)15:26+5:58(21)19:16+7:59(23)23:11+8:42(23)31:21+10:29(23)37:22+12:43(23)38:14+12:47(23)
KUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí1:42+0:54(21)7:04+2:45(18)5:31+3:12(28)1:09+0:11(7)3:50+2:04(27)3:55+1:13(15)8:10+2:40(20)6:01+2:14(17)0:52+0:17(12)
44:56+14:49(19)45:57+14:49(19)46:14+14:53(19)
6:42+2:06(16)1:01+0:18(6)0:17+0:04(11)
 
20446Šišma Vojtěch46:271:46+0:58(24)9:50+4:18(25)13:52+5:33(22)15:08+5:40(20)18:48+7:31(22)23:04+8:35(22)30:10+9:18(22)37:09+12:30(22)38:01+12:34(21)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:46+0:58(24)8:04+3:45(24)4:02+1:43(21)1:16+0:18(12)3:40+1:54(25)4:16+1:34(21)7:06+1:36(16)6:59+3:12(23)0:52+0:17(12)
44:58+14:51(20)46:09+15:01(20)46:27+15:06(20)
6:57+2:21(17)1:11+0:28(12)0:18+0:05(15)
 
21433Mrskoč Marek46:361:28+0:40(13)8:52+3:20(21)14:28+6:09(26)16:03+6:35(24)19:46+8:29(25)23:51+9:22(25)32:28+11:36(25)37:55+13:16(24)38:57+13:30(24)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:28+0:40(13)7:24+3:05(20)5:36+3:17(29)1:35+0:37(22)3:43+1:57(26)4:05+1:23(18)8:37+3:07(25)5:27+1:40(14)1:02+0:27(21)
45:25+15:18(22)47:10+16:02(21)46:36+15:15(21)
6:28+1:52(15)1:45+1:02(20)
 
22448Franta Jonáš47:461:57+1:09(27)8:10+2:38(16)11:49+3:30(15)13:20+3:52(15)16:23+5:06(15)21:27+6:58(18)29:09+8:17(18)36:57+12:18(21)38:03+12:36(22)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín1:57+1:09(27)6:13+1:54(16)3:39+1:20(18)1:31+0:33(20)3:03+1:17(20)5:04+2:22(26)7:42+2:12(17)7:48+4:01(29)1:06+0:31(23)
45:36+15:29(23)47:31+16:23(23)47:46+16:25(22)
7:33+2:57(23)1:55+1:12(21)0:15+0:02(3)
 
23437Flegl Martin47:511:25+0:37(11)7:12+1:40(9)10:50+2:31(10)12:08+2:40(10)14:25+3:08(9)18:19+3:50(9)28:06+7:14(16)35:12+10:33(19)36:24+10:57(19)
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.1:25+0:37(11)5:47+1:28(7)3:38+1:19(17)1:18+0:20(14)2:17+0:31(4)3:54+1:12(14)9:47+4:17(27)7:06+3:19(26)1:12+0:37(27)
45:02+14:55(21)47:30+16:22(22)47:51+16:30(23)
8:38+4:02(28)2:28+1:45(28)0:21+0:08(18)
 
24442Mejsnar Jaroslav48:021:02+0:14(3)16:06+10:34(30)19:22+11:03(28)21:22+11:54(28)25:48+14:31(29)29:41+15:12(28)35:50+14:58(27)40:05+15:26(26)40:48+15:21(26)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:02+0:14(3)15:04+10:45(31)3:16+0:57(10)2:00+1:02(24)4:26+2:40(30)3:53+1:11(13)6:09+0:39(3)4:15+0:28(3)0:43+0:08(4)
46:41+16:34(24)48:37+17:29(24)48:02+16:41(24)
5:53+1:17(11)1:56+1:13(22)
 
25440Procinger Jakub48:512:12+1:24(29)8:18+2:46(17)12:13+3:54(17)13:41+4:13(17)17:00+5:43(18)22:14+7:45(21)32:26+11:34(24)38:42+14:03(25)39:55+14:28(25)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:12+1:24(29)6:06+1:47(15)3:55+1:36(20)1:28+0:30(19)3:19+1:33(22)5:14+2:32(27)10:12+4:42(29)6:16+2:29(20)1:13+0:38(28)
46:53+16:46(25)49:25+18:17(25)48:51+17:30(25)
6:58+2:22(18)2:32+1:49(29)
 
26457Vaňura Vít52:312:24+1:36(31)10:06+4:34(26)13:55+5:36(23)18:49+9:21(27)21:45+10:28(27)26:24+11:55(26)34:53+14:01(26)41:41+17:02(27)42:40+17:13(27)
HOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice2:24+1:36(31)7:42+3:23(23)3:49+1:30(19)4:54+3:56(31)2:56+1:10(18)4:39+1:57(25)8:29+2:59(24)6:48+3:01(22)0:59+0:24(19)
50:46+20:39(26)52:16+21:08(26)52:31+21:10(26)
8:06+3:30(27)1:30+0:47(14)0:15+0:02(3)
 
27461Vlastník Matouš63:131:21+0:33(10)10:19+4:47(27)20:35+12:16(29)21:53+12:25(29)25:31+14:14(28)35:08+20:39(30)45:19+24:27(28)52:20+27:41(28)53:39+28:12(28)
JIL-OK Jilemnice1:21+0:33(10)8:58+4:39(27)10:16+7:57(30)1:18+0:20(14)3:38+1:52(24)9:37+6:55(31)10:11+4:41(28)7:01+3:14(24)1:19+0:44(29)
61:26+31:19(28)62:59+31:51(27)63:13+31:52(27)
7:47+3:11(25)1:33+0:50(16)0:14+0:01(2)
 
28443Šimek Jakub63:271:42+0:54(21)13:13+7:41(29)16:37+8:18(27)18:44+9:16(26)21:19+10:02(26)29:14+14:45(27)45:55+25:03(29)53:13+28:34(29)54:13+28:46(29)
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň1:42+0:54(21)11:31+7:12(29)3:24+1:05(12)2:07+1:09(28)2:35+0:49(14)7:55+5:13(30)16:41+11:11(31)7:18+3:31(28)1:00+0:25(20)
61:59+31:52(29)63:09+32:01(28)63:27+32:06(28)
7:46+3:10(24)1:10+0:27(11)0:18+0:05(15)
 
29441Zamastil Michal66:362:02+1:14(28)12:20+6:48(28)23:11+14:52(31)25:14+15:46(31)30:16+18:59(31)37:29+23:00(31)47:12+26:20(30)54:14+29:35(30)55:46+30:19(30)
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov2:02+1:14(28)10:18+5:59(28)10:51+8:32(31)2:03+1:05(26)5:02+3:16(31)7:13+4:31(29)9:43+4:13(26)7:02+3:15(25)1:32+0:57(31)
64:34+34:27(30)67:08+36:00(29)66:36+35:15(29)
8:48+4:12(29)2:34+1:51(30)
 
30436Poláček Radim71:421:46+0:58(24)16:24+10:52(31)21:41+13:22(30)23:43+14:15(30)27:42+16:25(30)34:33+20:04(29)47:23+26:31(31)58:22+33:43(31)59:44+34:17(31)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové1:46+0:58(24)14:38+10:19(30)5:17+2:58(27)2:02+1:04(25)3:59+2:13(29)6:51+4:09(28)12:50+7:20(30)10:59+7:12(31)1:22+0:47(30)
69:37+39:30(31)71:20+40:12(30)71:42+40:21(30)
9:53+5:17(30)1:43+1:00(18)0:22+0:09(19)
 
 
454Pokorný Dominikdisk1:31+0:43(15)9:44+4:12(23)12:38+4:19(19)17:06+7:38(25)19:30+8:13(24)23:20+8:51(24)29:42+8:50(20)36:49+12:10(20)37:57+12:30(20)
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.1:31+0:43(15)8:13+3:54(25)2:54+0:35(7)4:28+3:30(30)2:24+0:38(9)3:50+1:08(10)6:22+0:52(8)7:07+3:20(27)1:08+0:33(25)
61:17+31:10(27)-----62:31
23:20+18:44(31)1:14+1:01(20)
 
 
 
 
H14D (10)3,0 km 60 m8 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(116)2(108)3(115)4(107)5(105)6(114)7(118)8(100)Cíl
 
1472Moravec Jan28:526:370:00(1)10:37+0:10(2)12:010:00(1)15:450:00(1)20:000:00(1)24:110:00(1)27:140:00(1)28:330:00(1)28:520:00(1)
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk6:370:00(1)4:00+0:50(6)1:240:00(1)3:44+0:03(2)4:150:00(1)4:110:00(1)3:030:00(1)1:190:00(1)0:19+0:04(4)
 
2468Krsek Šimon36:578:59+2:22(6)12:09+1:42(5)14:49+2:48(6)20:03+4:18(6)25:53+5:53(3)31:09+6:58(3)34:44+7:30(2)36:38+8:05(2)36:57+8:05(2)
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk8:59+2:22(6)3:100:00(1)2:40+1:16(8)5:14+1:33(5)5:50+1:35(3)5:16+1:05(6)3:35+0:32(2)1:54+0:35(2)0:19+0:04(4)
 
3473Filsak Rafael37:566:48+0:11(2)10:270:00(1)13:05+1:04(2)17:09+1:24(2)23:14+3:14(2)27:40+3:29(2)35:24+8:10(3)37:35+9:02(3)37:56+9:04(3)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín6:48+0:11(2)3:39+0:29(2)2:38+1:14(7)4:04+0:23(4)6:05+1:50(4)4:26+0:15(3)7:44+4:41(8)2:11+0:52(5)0:21+0:06(8)
36:46
*67
 
4469Hladký Filip39:509:19+2:42(8)13:16+2:49(8)15:04+3:03(8)21:38+5:53(7)29:04+9:04(6)33:22+9:11(6)37:28+10:14(4)39:31+10:58(4)39:50+10:58(4)
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí9:19+2:42(8)3:57+0:47(5)1:48+0:24(5)6:34+2:53(8)7:26+3:11(6)4:18+0:07(2)4:06+1:03(3)2:03+0:44(3)0:19+0:04(4)
 
5476Satranský Martin40:297:09+0:32(4)11:25+0:58(3)13:06+1:05(3)21:53+6:08(8)27:41+7:41(5)32:22+8:11(5)38:01+10:47(5)40:09+11:36(5)40:29+11:37(5)
NPA-SK LOB Nová Paka7:09+0:32(4)4:16+1:06(7)1:41+0:17(3)8:47+5:06(9)5:48+1:33(2)4:41+0:30(5)5:39+2:36(5)2:08+0:49(4)0:20+0:05(7)
 
6470Kudrna Dalibor43:477:00+0:23(3)12:55+2:28(6)14:33+2:32(5)19:52+4:07(5)26:59+6:59(4)31:37+7:26(4)41:21+14:07(6)43:32+14:59(6)43:47+14:55(6)
KUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí7:00+0:23(3)5:55+2:45(9)1:38+0:14(2)5:19+1:38(6)7:07+2:52(5)4:38+0:27(4)9:44+6:41(9)2:11+0:52(5)0:150:00(1)
 
7471Juška Jiří44:228:08+1:31(5)11:56+1:29(4)13:58+1:57(4)17:55+2:10(3)29:37+9:37(7)36:29+12:18(7)41:53+14:39(7)44:07+15:34(7)44:22+15:30(7)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice8:08+1:31(5)3:48+0:38(4)2:02+0:38(6)3:57+0:16(3)11:42+7:27(8)6:52+2:41(8)5:24+2:21(4)2:14+0:55(7)0:150:00(1)
 
8475Beneš Robin47:349:13+2:36(7)14:27+4:00(9)18:30+6:29(9)23:59+8:14(9)33:11+13:11(8)38:53+14:42(8)44:39+17:25(8)47:16+18:43(8)47:34+18:42(8)
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí9:13+2:36(7)5:14+2:04(8)4:03+2:39(10)5:29+1:48(7)9:12+4:57(7)5:42+1:31(7)5:46+2:43(6)2:37+1:18(8)0:18+0:03(3)
 
9477Müller Matěj64:149:44+3:07(10)16:29+6:02(10)19:13+7:12(10)28:49+13:04(10)45:54+25:54(10)53:04+28:53(9)60:09+32:55(9)64:41+36:08(9)64:14+35:22(9)
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí9:44+3:07(10)6:45+3:35(10)2:44+1:20(9)9:36+5:55(10)17:05+12:50(9)7:10+2:59(9)7:05+4:02(7)4:32+3:13(9)
 
 
478Pinke Tomášdisk9:20+2:43(9)13:05+2:38(7)14:49+2:48(6)18:30+2:45(4)37:12+17:12(9)----------57:3857:13
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice9:20+2:43(9)3:45+0:35(3)1:44+0:20(4)3:410:00(1)18:42+14:27(10)20:26
 
 
 
 
H16C (17)4,6 km 60 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(31)2(119)3(57)4(46)5(39)6(47)7(49)8(51)9(58)
10(100)Cíl
 
1490Gottstein Jonáš38:361:10+0:13(5)4:49+0:42(5)6:42+0:36(3)13:03+0:09(2)15:30+0:10(2)23:250:00(1)28:210:00(1)32:110:00(1)36:350:00(1)
JIL-OK Jilemnice1:10+0:13(5)3:39+0:29(6)1:530:00(1)6:210:00(1)2:27+0:01(2)7:550:00(1)4:56+0:16(4)3:500:00(1)4:24+0:25(3)
39:11+0:28(2)38:360:00(1)
2:36+0:50(6)
 
2494Švadlena Michal38:580:570:00(1)4:070:00(1)6:12+0:06(2)12:540:00(1)15:200:00(1)23:54+0:29(2)28:36+0:15(2)32:27+0:16(2)36:57+0:22(2)
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň0:570:00(1)3:100:00(1)2:05+0:12(6)6:42+0:21(3)2:260:00(1)8:34+0:39(3)4:42+0:02(2)3:51+0:01(2)4:30+0:31(4)
38:430:00(1)38:58+0:22(2)
1:460:00(1)0:15+0:02(4)
 
3484Tichý Radomír42:351:05+0:08(4)4:59+0:52(7)6:55+0:49(4)13:27+0:33(4)17:10+1:50(3)25:14+1:49(3)30:32+2:11(3)35:03+2:52(3)40:13+3:38(3)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:05+0:08(4)3:54+0:44(11)1:56+0:03(3)6:32+0:11(2)3:43+1:17(8)8:04+0:09(2)5:18+0:38(6)4:31+0:41(6)5:10+1:11(9)
43:10+4:27(3)42:35+3:59(3)
2:57+1:11(10)
 
4488Mühlbach Aleš44:430:570:00(1)4:08+0:01(2)6:060:00(1)13:08+0:14(3)17:28+2:08(4)27:26+4:01(4)34:17+5:56(5)38:09+5:58(5)42:58+6:23(4)
STH-SK Studenec0:570:00(1)3:11+0:01(2)1:58+0:05(4)7:02+0:41(4)4:20+1:54(9)9:58+2:03(6)6:51+2:11(12)3:52+0:02(3)4:49+0:50(6)
45:17+6:34(5)44:43+6:07(4)
2:19+0:33(3)
 
5487Langr Jan45:311:21+0:24(10)4:56+0:49(6)7:09+1:03(7)14:22+1:28(6)17:28+2:08(4)28:05+4:40(5)32:58+4:37(4)37:53+5:42(4)43:02+6:27(5)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:21+0:24(10)3:35+0:25(5)2:13+0:20(7)7:13+0:52(6)3:06+0:40(4)10:37+2:42(8)4:53+0:13(3)4:55+1:05(7)5:09+1:10(8)
45:13+6:30(4)45:31+6:55(5)
2:11+0:25(2)0:18+0:05(7)
 
6495Koditek Jonáš46:511:15+0:18(9)5:02+0:55(8)7:00+0:54(5)14:05+1:11(5)18:41+3:21(6)30:18+6:53(7)35:17+6:56(6)39:40+7:29(6)44:37+8:02(6)
KUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí1:15+0:18(9)3:47+0:37(9)1:58+0:05(4)7:05+0:44(5)4:36+2:10(11)11:37+3:42(13)4:59+0:19(5)4:23+0:33(4)4:57+0:58(7)
47:25+8:42(6)46:51+8:15(6)
2:48+1:02(8)
 
7497Ježek Jakub48:231:11+0:14(7)5:11+1:04(11)7:04+0:58(6)14:43+1:49(7)22:52+7:32(8)31:31+8:06(8)36:11+7:50(7)41:09+8:58(8)45:17+8:42(7)
JIL-OK Jilemnice1:11+0:14(7)4:00+0:50(13)1:530:00(1)7:39+1:18(7)8:09+5:43(14)8:39+0:44(4)4:400:00(1)4:58+1:08(8)4:08+0:09(2)
48:09+9:26(7)48:23+9:47(7)
2:52+1:06(9)0:14+0:01(2)
 
8482Porkert Jan48:451:02+0:05(3)4:42+0:35(4)7:59+1:53(8)17:08+4:14(9)20:40+5:20(7)29:36+6:11(6)36:35+8:14(8)41:00+8:49(7)46:11+9:36(8)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:02+0:05(3)3:40+0:30(7)3:17+1:24(9)9:09+2:48(9)3:32+1:06(7)8:56+1:01(5)6:59+2:19(13)4:25+0:35(5)5:11+1:12(10)
48:31+9:48(8)48:45+10:09(8)
2:20+0:34(4)0:14+0:01(2)
 
9483Jansa Radek54:241:14+0:17(8)4:29+0:22(3)8:22+2:16(10)20:40+7:46(12)23:51+8:31(10)35:06+11:41(10)40:45+12:24(9)47:45+15:34(9)51:44+15:09(9)
BRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering B1:14+0:17(8)3:15+0:05(3)3:53+2:00(11)12:18+5:57(16)3:11+0:45(5)11:15+3:20(11)5:39+0:59(8)7:00+3:10(12)3:590:00(1)
54:09+15:26(9)54:24+15:48(9)
2:25+0:39(5)0:15+0:02(4)
 
10485Kubát Tomáš59:001:32+0:35(11)5:15+1:08(12)9:51+3:45(12)20:17+7:23(11)23:36+8:16(9)34:25+11:00(9)40:50+12:29(10)49:39+17:28(10)55:36+19:01(10)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:32+0:35(11)3:43+0:33(8)4:36+2:43(15)10:26+4:05(12)3:19+0:53(6)10:49+2:54(9)6:25+1:45(10)8:49+4:59(16)5:57+1:58(11)
58:41+19:58(10)59:00+20:24(10)
3:05+1:19(11)0:19+0:06(8)
 
11491Dostál Jakub60:401:10+0:13(5)5:09+1:02(9)8:14+2:08(9)16:26+3:32(8)29:36+14:16(14)40:01+16:36(13)45:38+17:17(13)53:00+20:49(13)57:41+21:06(12)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:10+0:13(5)3:59+0:49(12)3:05+1:12(8)8:12+1:51(8)13:10+10:44(17)10:25+2:30(7)5:37+0:57(7)7:22+3:32(14)4:41+0:42(5)
60:27+21:44(11)60:40+22:04(11)
2:46+1:00(7)0:130:00(1)
 
12493Procinger Jan61:241:48+0:51(14)5:41+1:34(13)9:58+3:52(13)19:30+6:36(10)24:52+9:32(11)35:48+12:23(11)42:57+14:36(11)50:12+18:01(11)57:40+21:05(11)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:48+0:51(14)3:53+0:43(10)4:17+2:24(14)9:32+3:11(11)5:22+2:56(12)10:56+3:01(10)7:09+2:29(14)7:15+3:25(13)7:28+3:29(17)
61:55+23:12(12)61:24+22:48(12)
4:15+2:29(16)
 
13498Semiginovský Šimon62:262:05+1:08(16)6:32+2:25(15)10:27+4:21(14)21:25+8:31(13)25:47+10:27(12)37:14+13:49(12)45:09+16:48(12)51:46+19:35(12)58:19+21:44(13)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín2:05+1:08(16)4:27+1:17(14)3:55+2:02(12)10:58+4:37(14)4:22+1:56(10)11:27+3:32(12)7:55+3:15(17)6:37+2:47(10)6:33+2:34(14)
62:02+23:19(13)62:26+23:50(13)
3:43+1:57(14)0:24+0:11(11)
 
14496Bürger Matěj66:401:39+0:42(13)6:17+2:10(14)9:38+3:32(11)23:00+10:06(14)28:51+13:31(13)41:36+18:11(14)48:05+19:44(14)56:39+24:28(14)62:53+26:18(14)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:39+0:42(13)4:38+1:28(15)3:21+1:28(10)13:22+7:01(17)5:51+3:25(13)12:45+4:50(14)6:29+1:49(11)8:34+4:44(15)6:14+2:15(13)
67:08+28:25(14)66:40+28:04(14)
4:15+2:29(16)
 
15486Karásek Matěj76:333:20+2:23(17)8:04+3:57(16)12:08+6:02(15)23:41+10:47(15)35:53+20:33(16)51:12+27:47(15)58:41+30:20(15)65:24+33:13(15)71:58+35:23(15)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín3:20+2:23(17)4:44+1:34(16)4:04+2:11(13)11:33+5:12(15)12:12+9:46(16)15:19+7:24(15)7:29+2:49(16)6:43+2:53(11)6:34+2:35(15)
76:12+37:29(15)76:33+37:57(15)
4:14+2:28(15)0:21+0:08(10)
 
16489Krampera Tomáš77:032:01+1:04(15)8:33+4:26(17)14:15+8:09(16)24:48+11:54(16)36:44+21:24(17)54:42+31:17(17)60:47+32:26(17)66:29+34:18(16)73:11+36:36(16)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:01+1:04(15)6:32+3:22(17)5:42+3:49(16)10:33+4:12(13)11:56+9:30(15)17:58+10:03(16)6:05+1:25(9)5:42+1:52(9)6:42+2:43(16)
76:48+38:05(16)77:03+38:27(16)
3:37+1:51(13)0:15+0:02(4)
 
17492Nejman Marek78:281:36+0:39(12)5:09+1:02(9)18:16+12:10(17)27:44+14:50(17)30:49+15:29(15)52:02+28:37(16)59:26+31:05(16)68:31+36:20(17)74:39+38:04(17)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové1:36+0:39(12)3:33+0:23(4)13:07+11:14(17)9:28+3:07(10)3:05+0:39(3)21:13+13:18(17)7:24+2:44(15)9:05+5:15(17)6:08+2:09(12)
78:08+39:25(17)78:28+39:52(17)
3:29+1:43(12)0:20+0:07(9)
 
 
 
 
H18C (19)5,3 km 250 m14 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(113)2(35)3(37)4(121)5(124)6(39)7(123)8(106)9(120)
10(53)11(125)12(112)13(102)14(100)Cíl
 
1503Roudný Václav44:252:23+0:14(3)5:380:00(1)8:520:00(1)11:040:00(1)14:140:00(1)17:540:00(1)23:340:00(1)27:020:00(1)31:150:00(1)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:23+0:14(3)3:150:00(1)3:14+0:06(2)2:12+0:24(3)3:100:00(1)3:40+0:38(5)5:40+0:26(2)3:280:00(1)4:13+0:27(5)
35:040:00(1)38:530:00(1)41:050:00(1)43:470:00(1)44:100:00(1)44:250:00(1)
3:490:00(1)3:49+0:17(3)2:12+0:14(4)2:42+0:17(3)0:23+0:04(3)0:15+0:01(5)
 
2516Samek Tomáš45:323:22+1:13(15)6:48+1:10(11)10:21+1:29(6)13:07+2:03(7)16:19+2:05(5)19:40+1:46(2)24:54+1:20(2)28:25+1:23(2)32:17+1:02(2)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové3:22+1:13(15)3:26+0:11(2)3:33+0:25(5)2:46+0:58(12)3:12+0:02(2)3:21+0:19(2)5:140:00(1)3:31+0:03(3)3:52+0:06(2)
36:11+1:07(2)39:43+0:50(2)42:30+1:25(2)45:04+1:17(2)46:05+1:55(2)45:32+1:07(2)
3:54+0:05(2)3:320:00(1)2:47+0:49(16)2:34+0:09(2)1:01+0:42(16)
 
3502Lauterbach David49:452:25+0:16(4)6:43+1:05(10)10:56+2:04(11)13:07+2:03(7)16:21+2:07(6)19:58+2:04(4)26:04+2:30(3)30:35+3:33(4)34:39+3:24(3)
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk2:25+0:16(4)4:18+1:03(13)4:13+1:05(11)2:11+0:23(2)3:14+0:04(4)3:37+0:35(4)6:06+0:52(6)4:31+1:03(9)4:04+0:18(4)
38:50+3:46(3)42:46+3:53(3)45:54+4:49(3)48:48+5:01(3)49:23+5:13(3)49:45+5:20(3)
4:11+0:22(4)3:56+0:24(5)3:08+1:10(18)2:54+0:29(6)0:35+0:16(8)0:22+0:08(16)
 
3515Locker Tomáš49:452:39+0:30(9)6:29+0:51(8)9:51+0:59(4)12:19+1:15(4)15:59+1:45(3)21:01+3:07(10)27:18+3:44(10)31:19+4:17(7)35:58+4:43(9)
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.2:39+0:30(9)3:50+0:35(9)3:22+0:14(3)2:28+0:40(9)3:40+0:30(9)5:02+2:00(16)6:17+1:03(10)4:01+0:33(6)4:39+0:53(10)
40:08+5:04(6)44:07+5:14(5)46:17+5:12(5)49:09+5:22(4)49:28+5:18(4)49:45+5:20(3)
4:10+0:21(3)3:59+0:27(6)2:10+0:12(2)2:52+0:27(5)0:190:00(1)0:17+0:03(9)
 
5521Doleček Vojtěch50:202:48+0:39(11)6:20+0:42(7)9:44+0:52(3)12:10+1:06(2)15:59+1:45(3)20:26+2:32(6)26:12+2:38(4)32:03+5:01(9)35:49+4:34(6)
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk2:48+0:39(11)3:32+0:17(4)3:24+0:16(4)2:26+0:38(6)3:49+0:39(12)4:27+1:25(11)5:46+0:32(3)5:51+2:23(18)3:460:00(1)
40:11+5:07(7)44:43+5:50(8)46:41+5:36(7)49:30+5:43(5)50:01+5:51(5)50:20+5:55(5)
4:22+0:33(5)4:32+1:00(11)1:580:00(1)2:49+0:24(4)0:31+0:12(6)0:19+0:05(12)
 
6514Mašata Metoděj50:252:58+0:49(13)7:43+2:05(13)11:35+2:43(12)13:23+2:19(10)17:06+2:52(11)20:08+2:14(5)26:50+3:16(6)32:22+5:20(10)36:37+5:22(10)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové2:58+0:49(13)4:45+1:30(15)3:52+0:44(6)1:480:00(1)3:43+0:33(11)3:020:00(1)6:42+1:28(11)5:32+2:04(17)4:15+0:29(6)
40:59+5:55(10)44:36+5:43(7)47:19+6:14(8)49:44+5:57(6)50:55+6:45(7)50:25+6:00(6)
4:22+0:33(5)3:37+0:05(2)2:43+0:45(15)2:250:00(1)1:11+0:52(17)
 
7509Paukert Lukáš50:572:25+0:16(4)5:58+0:20(4)10:32+1:40(9)13:38+2:34(12)17:10+2:56(12)20:43+2:49(9)26:57+3:23(8)30:36+3:34(5)35:20+4:05(5)
KUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí2:25+0:16(4)3:33+0:18(6)4:34+1:26(15)3:06+1:18(15)3:32+0:22(6)3:33+0:31(3)6:14+1:00(9)3:39+0:11(4)4:44+0:58(11)
40:05+5:01(5)44:10+5:17(6)46:29+5:24(6)50:18+6:31(7)50:39+6:29(6)50:57+6:32(7)
4:45+0:56(10)4:05+0:33(7)2:19+0:21(5)3:49+1:24(12)0:21+0:02(2)0:18+0:04(11)
 
8512Vlastník Šimon51:452:12+0:03(2)6:16+0:38(6)10:23+1:31(7)12:49+1:45(5)16:43+2:29(8)20:28+2:34(7)26:33+2:59(5)30:58+3:56(6)35:53+4:38(7)
JIL-OK Jilemnice2:12+0:03(2)4:04+0:49(11)4:07+0:59(8)2:26+0:38(6)3:54+0:44(14)3:45+0:43(6)6:05+0:51(5)4:25+0:57(7)4:55+1:09(14)
40:52+5:48(9)45:21+6:28(9)47:32+6:27(9)50:40+6:53(8)51:31+7:21(8)51:45+7:20(8)
4:59+1:10(12)4:29+0:57(10)2:11+0:13(3)3:08+0:43(9)0:51+0:32(14)0:140:00(1)
 
8505Kalenský Aleš51:452:090:00(1)5:39+0:01(2)10:45+1:53(10)13:11+2:07(9)16:52+2:38(9)20:42+2:48(8)26:55+3:21(7)31:26+4:24(8)35:54+4:39(8)
STH-SK Studenec2:090:00(1)3:30+0:15(3)5:06+1:58(19)2:26+0:38(6)3:41+0:31(10)3:50+0:48(7)6:13+0:59(8)4:31+1:03(9)4:28+0:42(8)
40:49+5:45(8)45:21+6:28(9)47:45+6:40(10)50:52+7:05(9)52:20+8:10(9)51:45+7:20(8)
4:55+1:06(11)4:32+1:00(11)2:24+0:26(8)3:07+0:42(8)1:28+1:09(18)
 
10507Vydra Martin53:462:46+0:37(10)6:34+0:56(9)9:42+0:50(2)12:17+1:13(3)15:30+1:16(2)19:40+1:46(2)27:05+3:31(9)30:34+3:32(3)34:52+3:37(4)
STH-SK Studenec2:46+0:37(10)3:48+0:33(8)3:080:00(1)2:35+0:47(10)3:13+0:03(3)4:10+1:08(9)7:25+2:11(18)3:29+0:01(2)4:18+0:32(7)
39:28+4:24(4)43:45+4:52(4)46:04+4:59(4)52:54+9:07(10)53:30+9:20(10)53:46+9:21(10)
4:36+0:47(9)4:17+0:45(9)2:19+0:21(5)6:50+4:25(18)0:36+0:17(9)0:16+0:02(7)
 
11506Skalický Johan54:052:25+0:16(4)5:57+0:19(3)10:14+1:22(5)12:55+1:51(6)16:27+2:13(7)25:39+7:45(17)31:34+8:00(12)35:34+8:32(12)39:28+8:13(12)
KUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí2:25+0:16(4)3:32+0:17(4)4:17+1:09(14)2:41+0:53(11)3:32+0:22(6)9:12+6:10(19)5:55+0:41(4)4:00+0:32(5)3:54+0:08(3)
44:03+8:59(12)47:54+9:01(12)50:31+9:26(12)53:28+9:41(11)53:51+9:41(11)54:05+9:40(11)
4:35+0:46(8)3:51+0:19(4)2:37+0:39(12)2:57+0:32(7)0:23+0:04(3)0:140:00(1)
 
12510Hrouda Matěj55:332:35+0:26(7)6:11+0:33(5)10:24+1:32(8)13:24+2:20(11)16:58+2:44(10)21:42+3:48(12)28:26+4:52(11)33:07+6:05(11)37:36+6:21(11)
JIL-OK Jilemnice2:35+0:26(7)3:36+0:21(7)4:13+1:05(11)3:00+1:12(14)3:34+0:24(8)4:44+1:42(14)6:44+1:30(12)4:41+1:13(11)4:29+0:43(9)
42:05+7:01(11)46:11+7:18(11)48:31+7:26(11)54:36+10:49(12)55:18+11:08(12)55:33+11:08(12)
4:29+0:40(7)4:06+0:34(8)2:20+0:22(7)6:05+3:40(16)0:42+0:23(12)0:15+0:01(5)
 
13520Sourada Tomáš59:322:59+0:50(14)8:01+2:23(14)12:05+3:13(14)16:30+5:26(16)20:40+6:26(15)25:22+7:28(14)32:13+8:39(14)37:21+10:19(15)42:23+11:08(15)
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk2:59+0:50(14)5:02+1:47(16)4:04+0:56(7)4:25+2:37(19)4:10+1:00(16)4:42+1:40(13)6:51+1:37(13)5:08+1:40(16)5:02+1:16(15)
47:46+12:42(15)52:47+13:54(13)55:16+14:11(14)58:44+14:57(13)59:18+15:08(13)59:32+15:07(13)
5:23+1:34(15)5:01+1:29(14)2:29+0:31(11)3:28+1:03(11)0:34+0:15(7)0:140:00(1)
 
14519Gernert Marek61:294:21+2:12(19)8:27+2:49(15)12:39+3:47(15)16:15+5:11(15)20:56+6:42(17)25:05+7:11(13)31:58+8:24(13)36:52+9:50(13)41:43+10:28(13)
JIL-OK Jilemnice4:21+2:12(19)4:06+0:51(12)4:12+1:04(10)3:36+1:48(16)4:41+1:31(19)4:09+1:07(8)6:53+1:39(14)4:54+1:26(13)4:51+1:05(13)
47:10+12:06(13)53:30+14:37(15)56:12+15:07(15)60:35+16:48(14)61:13+17:03(14)61:29+17:04(14)
5:27+1:38(17)6:20+2:48(18)2:42+0:44(14)4:23+1:58(14)0:38+0:19(10)0:16+0:02(7)
 
15513Macko Lukáš62:494:11+2:02(18)8:49+3:11(17)13:29+4:37(17)17:07+6:03(18)21:30+7:16(18)26:25+8:31(18)33:28+9:54(17)38:20+11:18(17)44:03+12:48(17)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín4:11+2:02(18)4:38+1:23(14)4:40+1:32(16)3:38+1:50(18)4:23+1:13(17)4:55+1:53(15)7:03+1:49(15)4:52+1:24(12)5:43+1:57(18)
49:30+14:26(17)54:40+15:47(17)57:45+16:40(17)61:51+18:04(15)62:29+18:19(15)62:49+18:24(15)
5:27+1:38(17)5:10+1:38(16)3:05+1:07(17)4:06+1:41(13)0:38+0:19(10)0:20+0:06(14)
 
16504Friml Dominik63:013:24+1:15(17)8:39+3:01(16)12:52+4:00(16)15:39+4:35(14)19:30+5:16(14)25:25+7:31(16)32:48+9:14(16)37:46+10:44(16)43:18+12:03(16)
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk3:24+1:15(17)5:15+2:00(17)4:13+1:05(11)2:47+0:59(13)3:51+0:41(13)5:55+2:53(17)7:23+2:09(17)4:58+1:30(14)5:32+1:46(17)
48:42+13:38(16)53:49+14:56(16)56:30+15:25(16)61:55+18:08(16)62:47+18:37(17)63:01+18:36(16)
5:24+1:35(16)5:07+1:35(15)2:41+0:43(13)5:25+3:00(15)0:52+0:33(15)0:140:00(1)
 
17508Ježek Vít63:033:22+1:13(15)10:15+4:37(19)14:22+5:30(18)16:42+5:38(17)20:50+6:36(16)25:23+7:29(15)32:33+8:59(15)37:00+9:58(14)42:03+10:48(14)
JIL-OK Jilemnice3:22+1:13(15)6:53+3:38(18)4:07+0:59(8)2:20+0:32(5)4:08+0:58(15)4:33+1:31(12)7:10+1:56(16)4:27+0:59(8)5:03+1:17(16)
47:22+12:18(14)52:49+13:56(14)55:13+14:08(13)61:56+18:09(17)62:44+18:34(16)63:03+18:38(17)
5:19+1:30(14)5:27+1:55(17)2:24+0:26(8)6:43+4:18(17)0:48+0:29(13)0:19+0:05(12)
 
18524Kučera Kryšpín63:532:38+0:29(8)9:32+3:54(18)14:30+5:38(19)18:07+7:03(19)22:33+8:19(19)31:39+13:45(19)37:51+14:17(18)42:57+15:55(18)47:42+16:27(18)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové2:38+0:29(8)6:54+3:39(19)4:58+1:50(18)3:37+1:49(17)4:26+1:16(18)9:06+6:04(18)6:12+0:58(7)5:06+1:38(15)4:45+0:59(12)
52:49+17:45(18)57:29+18:36(18)59:54+18:49(18)63:12+19:25(18)63:36+19:26(18)63:53+19:28(18)
5:07+1:18(13)4:40+1:08(13)2:25+0:27(10)3:18+0:53(10)0:24+0:05(5)0:17+0:03(9)
 
 
517Novotný Matějvzdal2:56+0:47(12)6:54+1:16(12)11:37+2:45(13)13:54+2:50(13)17:14+3:00(13)21:34+3:40(11)---------------
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk2:56+0:47(12)3:58+0:43(10)4:43+1:35(17)2:17+0:29(4)3:20+0:10(5)4:20+1:18(10)
--------------------67:3567:55
46:010:20+0:06(14)
 
 
 
 
H21C (40)7,6 km 400 m18 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(33)2(32)3(116)4(103)5(43)6(45)7(39)8(38)9(50)
10(110)11(35)12(59)13(53)14(101)15(125)16(55)17(102)18(100)
Cíl
 
1535Petržela Jan51:492:350:00(1)2:400:00(1)4:370:00(1)12:070:00(1)14:240:00(1)14:590:00(1)20:350:00(1)22:030:00(1)28:200:00(1)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové2:350:00(1)0:05+0:04(2)1:570:00(1)7:300:00(1)2:17+0:01(2)0:350:00(1)5:360:00(1)1:280:00(1)6:17+0:06(2)
30:440:00(1)37:430:00(1)41:190:00(1)44:130:00(1)45:500:00(1)47:260:00(1)48:580:00(1)51:170:00(1)51:320:00(1)
2:24+0:36(14)6:590:00(1)3:36+0:05(2)2:54+0:06(2)1:37+0:08(2)1:36+0:01(2)1:32+0:03(2)2:190:00(1)0:15+0:08(4)
51:490:00(1)
0:17+0:03(6)
 
2558Komanec Václav53:052:48+0:13(4)3:03+0:23(3)5:08+0:31(4)13:31+1:24(3)15:56+1:32(2)16:32+1:33(2)22:24+1:49(2)24:03+2:00(2)30:14+1:54(2)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:48+0:13(4)0:15+0:14(6)2:05+0:08(5)8:23+0:53(3)2:25+0:09(4)0:36+0:01(2)5:52+0:16(2)1:39+0:11(4)6:110:00(1)
32:02+1:18(2)39:03+1:20(2)42:34+1:15(2)45:22+1:09(2)46:51+1:01(2)48:26+1:00(2)49:55+0:57(2)52:27+1:10(2)52:47+1:15(2)
1:480:00(1)7:01+0:02(2)3:310:00(1)2:480:00(1)1:290:00(1)1:350:00(1)1:290:00(1)2:32+0:13(2)0:20+0:13(8)
53:05+1:16(2)
0:18+0:04(10)
 
3544Šmehlík Eduard59:052:46+0:11(3)3:05+0:25(4)5:03+0:26(2)13:24+1:17(2)16:01+1:37(3)16:47+1:48(3)22:58+2:23(3)24:41+2:38(3)32:03+3:43(3)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:46+0:11(3)0:19+0:18(11)1:58+0:01(2)8:21+0:51(2)2:37+0:21(8)0:46+0:11(8)6:11+0:35(4)1:43+0:15(8)7:22+1:11(8)
34:10+3:26(3)41:44+4:01(3)46:04+4:45(3)50:35+6:22(5)52:25+6:35(4)54:09+6:43(4)55:44+6:46(3)58:25+7:08(3)58:49+7:17(3)
2:07+0:19(6)7:34+0:35(4)4:20+0:49(13)4:31+1:43(27)1:50+0:21(8)1:44+0:09(5)1:35+0:06(5)2:41+0:22(4)0:24+0:17(11)
59:05+7:16(3)
0:16+0:02(2)
 
4555Zelenka Tomáš59:153:03+0:28(6)3:20+0:40(6)5:45+1:08(7)14:33+2:26(5)16:59+2:35(4)17:45+2:46(4)24:23+3:48(5)26:03+4:00(5)32:55+4:35(4)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové3:03+0:28(6)0:17+0:16(9)2:25+0:28(20)8:48+1:18(5)2:26+0:10(5)0:46+0:11(8)6:38+1:02(10)1:40+0:12(6)6:52+0:41(3)
34:54+4:10(4)42:57+5:14(4)47:10+5:51(4)50:24+6:11(3)52:03+6:13(3)53:59+6:33(3)55:54+6:56(5)58:37+7:20(4)58:59+7:27(5)
1:59+0:11(2)8:03+1:04(7)4:13+0:42(10)3:14+0:26(6)1:39+0:10(3)1:56+0:21(12)1:55+0:26(16)2:43+0:24(5)0:22+0:15(9)
59:15+7:26(4)
0:16+0:02(2)
 
4551Balcar Aleš59:152:59+0:24(5)3:27+0:47(7)5:39+1:02(5)14:26+2:19(4)16:59+2:35(4)17:52+2:53(5)24:25+3:50(6)26:19+4:16(6)33:35+5:15(5)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové2:59+0:24(5)0:28+0:27(22)2:12+0:15(9)8:47+1:17(4)2:33+0:17(7)0:53+0:18(17)6:33+0:57(9)1:54+0:26(12)7:16+1:05(6)
35:35+4:51(5)43:04+5:21(5)47:12+5:53(5)50:25+6:12(4)52:33+6:43(5)54:18+6:52(5)55:52+6:54(4)58:44+7:27(5)58:58+7:26(4)
2:00+0:12(3)7:29+0:30(3)4:08+0:37(9)3:13+0:25(5)2:08+0:39(17)1:45+0:10(6)1:34+0:05(3)2:52+0:33(12)0:14+0:07(3)
59:15+7:26(4)
0:17+0:03(6)
 
6560Remeš Petr60:373:34+0:59(15)3:47+1:07(11)5:54+1:17(10)15:19+3:12(8)17:35+3:11(6)18:16+3:17(6)24:20+3:45(4)25:54+3:51(4)33:45+5:25(6)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:34+0:59(15)0:13+0:12(4)2:07+0:10(6)9:25+1:55(11)2:160:00(1)0:41+0:06(3)6:04+0:28(3)1:34+0:06(2)7:51+1:40(13)
35:56+5:12(6)44:48+7:05(6)48:34+7:15(6)52:05+7:52(6)54:09+8:19(6)55:49+8:23(6)57:31+8:33(6)60:14+8:57(6)60:21+8:49(6)
2:11+0:23(7)8:52+1:53(14)3:46+0:15(5)3:31+0:43(11)2:04+0:35(14)1:40+0:05(3)1:42+0:13(6)2:43+0:24(5)0:070:00(1)
60:37+8:48(6)
0:16+0:02(2)
 
7548Beneš Jan61:423:04+0:29(8)3:05+0:25(4)5:49+1:12(8)16:20+4:13(15)19:01+4:37(15)19:44+4:45(14)26:05+5:30(10)27:40+5:37(9)35:10+6:50(9)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín3:04+0:29(8)0:010:00(1)2:44+0:47(34)10:31+3:01(19)2:41+0:25(11)0:43+0:08(5)6:21+0:45(6)1:35+0:07(3)7:30+1:19(11)
37:10+6:26(8)45:17+7:34(7)48:59+7:40(7)52:37+8:24(7)54:39+8:49(8)56:27+9:01(7)58:10+9:12(7)60:55+9:38(7)61:23+9:51(7)
2:00+0:12(3)8:07+1:08(9)3:42+0:11(3)3:38+0:50(14)2:02+0:33(13)1:48+0:13(7)1:43+0:14(7)2:45+0:26(7)0:28+0:21(16)
61:42+9:53(7)
0:19+0:05(16)
 
8543Švadlena Pavel61:494:43+2:08(33)5:00+2:20(32)7:04+2:27(29)16:01+3:54(12)18:28+4:04(10)19:19+4:20(9)25:38+5:03(8)27:33+5:30(8)34:47+6:27(7)
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň4:43+2:08(33)0:17+0:16(9)2:04+0:07(3)8:57+1:27(6)2:27+0:11(6)0:51+0:16(13)6:19+0:43(5)1:55+0:27(13)7:14+1:03(5)
36:51+6:07(7)46:01+8:18(9)49:46+8:27(9)52:55+8:42(9)54:59+9:09(9)56:53+9:27(9)58:27+9:29(9)61:13+9:56(8)61:29+9:57(8)
2:04+0:16(5)9:10+2:11(16)3:45+0:14(4)3:09+0:21(3)2:04+0:35(14)1:54+0:19(10)1:34+0:05(3)2:46+0:27(9)0:16+0:09(5)
61:49+10:00(8)
0:20+0:06(19)
 
9525Král Václav62:324:16+1:41(27)4:41+2:01(28)6:45+2:08(20)16:01+3:54(12)18:51+4:27(14)19:36+4:37(13)26:05+5:30(10)27:53+5:50(11)35:11+6:51(10)
SSU-SK Severka Šumperk4:16+1:41(27)0:25+0:24(17)2:04+0:07(3)9:16+1:46(10)2:50+0:34(16)0:45+0:10(6)6:29+0:53(8)1:48+0:20(10)7:18+1:07(7)
37:33+6:49(10)45:20+7:37(8)49:36+8:17(8)52:46+8:33(8)54:33+8:43(7)56:34+9:08(8)58:17+9:19(8)61:47+10:30(9)63:01+11:29(10)
2:22+0:34(13)7:47+0:48(5)4:16+0:45(12)3:10+0:22(4)1:47+0:18(5)2:01+0:26(17)1:43+0:14(7)3:30+1:11(24)1:14+1:07(32)
62:32+10:43(9)
 
10537Pýcha Lukáš63:024:25+1:50(30)4:46+2:06(30)7:00+2:23(27)16:25+4:18(16)19:06+4:42(16)19:56+4:57(16)26:46+6:11(15)28:25+6:22(12)35:54+7:34(11)
SNA-TJ START Náchod4:25+1:50(30)0:21+0:20(14)2:14+0:17(12)9:25+1:55(11)2:41+0:25(11)0:50+0:15(11)6:50+1:14(11)1:39+0:11(4)7:29+1:18(10)
38:13+7:29(11)46:19+8:36(11)50:20+9:01(10)53:44+9:31(10)55:33+9:43(10)57:33+10:07(10)59:18+10:20(10)62:25+11:08(10)62:44+11:12(9)
2:19+0:31(11)8:06+1:07(8)4:01+0:30(8)3:24+0:36(9)1:49+0:20(6)2:00+0:25(16)1:45+0:16(9)3:07+0:48(18)0:19+0:12(7)
63:02+11:13(10)
0:18+0:04(10)
 
11526Roudný Martin63:203:53+1:18(21)4:20+1:40(21)6:37+2:00(18)16:49+4:42(19)19:26+5:02(17)20:14+5:15(17)27:20+6:45(18)29:00+6:57(17)36:00+7:40(12)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:53+1:18(21)0:27+0:26(19)2:17+0:20(13)10:12+2:42(15)2:37+0:21(8)0:48+0:13(10)7:06+1:30(17)1:40+0:12(6)7:00+0:49(4)
38:16+7:32(12)46:08+8:25(10)50:23+9:04(11)54:05+9:52(11)55:58+10:08(11)57:59+10:33(11)60:00+11:02(11)62:36+11:19(11)63:50+12:18(11)
2:16+0:28(9)7:52+0:53(6)4:15+0:44(11)3:42+0:54(17)1:53+0:24(10)2:01+0:26(17)2:01+0:32(21)2:36+0:17(3)1:14+1:07(32)
63:20+11:31(11)
 
12547Panchártek Jan64:322:36+0:01(2)2:55+0:15(2)5:06+0:29(3)15:26+3:19(10)18:29+4:05(11)19:21+4:22(10)26:47+6:12(16)28:46+6:43(16)36:47+8:27(17)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové2:36+0:01(2)0:19+0:18(11)2:11+0:14(8)10:20+2:50(17)3:03+0:47(19)0:52+0:17(15)7:26+1:50(21)1:59+0:31(16)8:01+1:50(17)
39:16+8:32(15)47:28+9:45(13)51:26+10:07(12)55:20+11:07(13)57:10+11:20(13)59:08+11:42(12)60:55+11:57(12)63:55+12:38(12)65:04+13:32(13)
2:29+0:41(17)8:12+1:13(10)3:58+0:27(7)3:54+1:06(21)1:50+0:21(8)1:58+0:23(14)1:47+0:18(11)3:00+0:41(15)1:09+1:02(30)
64:32+12:43(12)
 
13546Novotný Jan65:033:17+0:42(11)3:31+0:51(9)5:44+1:07(6)15:24+3:17(9)17:47+3:23(7)18:32+3:33(7)25:50+5:15(9)27:42+5:39(10)36:04+7:44(14)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:17+0:42(11)0:14+0:13(5)2:13+0:16(11)9:40+2:10(13)2:23+0:07(3)0:45+0:10(6)7:18+1:42(18)1:52+0:24(11)8:22+2:11(21)
38:19+7:35(13)46:47+9:04(12)51:30+10:11(13)55:14+11:01(12)57:03+11:13(12)59:22+11:56(13)61:26+12:28(13)64:28+13:11(13)64:45+13:13(12)
2:15+0:27(8)8:28+1:29(11)4:43+1:12(18)3:44+0:56(18)1:49+0:20(6)2:19+0:44(27)2:04+0:35(23)3:02+0:43(17)0:17+0:10(6)
65:03+13:14(13)
0:18+0:04(10)
 
14542Novotný Vojtěch65:473:14+0:39(10)3:42+1:02(10)6:17+1:40(13)15:17+3:10(7)18:13+3:49(9)19:25+4:26(11)26:24+5:49(12)28:34+6:31(14)36:34+8:14(15)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:14+0:39(10)0:28+0:27(22)2:35+0:38(28)9:00+1:30(8)2:56+0:40(17)1:12+0:37(27)6:59+1:23(15)2:10+0:42(24)8:00+1:49(15)
39:18+8:34(16)48:06+10:23(16)52:02+10:43(14)55:51+11:38(15)58:33+12:43(15)60:16+12:50(15)62:01+13:03(14)64:59+13:42(14)65:30+13:58(14)
2:44+0:56(24)8:48+1:49(12)3:56+0:25(6)3:49+1:01(19)2:42+1:13(34)1:43+0:08(4)1:45+0:16(9)2:58+0:39(14)0:31+0:24(18)
65:47+13:58(14)
0:17+0:03(6)
 
15545Vítek Petr65:524:28+1:53(31)4:36+1:56(26)6:44+2:07(19)15:41+3:34(11)18:44+4:20(12)19:34+4:35(12)26:33+5:58(13)28:33+6:30(13)36:01+7:41(13)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové4:28+1:53(31)0:08+0:07(3)2:08+0:11(7)8:57+1:27(6)3:03+0:47(19)0:50+0:15(11)6:59+1:23(15)2:00+0:32(18)7:28+1:17(9)
39:03+8:19(14)47:52+10:09(15)52:20+11:01(15)55:45+11:32(14)58:07+12:17(14)60:09+12:43(14)62:04+13:06(15)65:11+13:54(15)65:34+14:02(15)
3:02+1:14(32)8:49+1:50(13)4:28+0:57(15)3:25+0:37(10)2:22+0:53(24)2:02+0:27(19)1:55+0:26(16)3:07+0:48(18)0:23+0:16(10)
65:52+14:03(15)
0:18+0:04(10)
 
16574Polák Vlastimil66:183:29+0:54(12)3:52+1:12(13)6:15+1:38(12)16:44+4:37(18)19:48+5:24(19)20:43+5:44(19)27:38+7:03(19)29:22+7:19(19)37:20+9:00(18)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:29+0:54(12)0:23+0:22(15)2:23+0:26(18)10:29+2:59(18)3:04+0:48(23)0:55+0:20(18)6:55+1:19(13)1:44+0:16(9)7:58+1:47(14)
39:38+8:54(17)48:48+11:05(17)53:27+12:08(17)57:00+12:47(17)58:45+12:55(17)60:41+13:15(16)62:33+13:35(16)65:18+14:01(16)66:45+15:13(17)
2:18+0:30(10)9:10+2:11(16)4:39+1:08(17)3:33+0:45(12)1:45+0:16(4)1:56+0:21(12)1:52+0:23(14)2:45+0:26(7)1:27+1:20(37)
66:18+14:29(16)
 
17557Skalický Matyáš66:353:32+0:57(13)3:48+1:08(12)6:08+1:31(11)15:12+3:05(6)17:52+3:28(8)18:34+3:35(8)25:00+4:25(7)26:59+4:56(7)35:04+6:44(8)
KUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí3:32+0:57(13)0:16+0:15(7)2:20+0:23(15)9:04+1:34(9)2:40+0:24(10)0:42+0:07(4)6:26+0:50(7)1:59+0:31(16)8:05+1:54(19)
37:28+6:44(9)47:32+9:49(14)52:48+11:29(16)56:26+12:13(16)58:36+12:46(16)61:06+13:40(17)62:54+13:56(17)66:09+14:52(17)66:19+14:47(16)
2:24+0:36(14)10:04+3:05(23)5:16+1:45(25)3:38+0:50(14)2:10+0:41(19)2:30+0:55(32)1:48+0:19(13)3:15+0:56(21)0:10+0:03(2)
66:35+14:46(17)
0:16+0:02(2)
 
18549Justa Pavel67:473:37+1:02(17)4:04+1:24(14)6:27+1:50(14)16:25+4:18(16)19:28+5:04(18)20:25+5:26(18)27:16+6:41(17)29:20+7:17(18)37:23+9:03(19)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové3:37+1:02(17)0:27+0:26(19)2:23+0:26(18)9:58+2:28(14)3:03+0:47(19)0:57+0:22(20)6:51+1:15(12)2:04+0:36(22)8:03+1:52(18)
39:44+9:00(19)49:17+11:34(18)53:40+12:21(18)57:16+13:03(18)59:48+13:58(18)61:57+14:31(18)63:44+14:46(18)67:06+15:49(18)67:30+15:58(18)
2:21+0:33(12)9:33+2:34(20)4:23+0:52(14)3:36+0:48(13)2:32+1:03(31)2:09+0:34(23)1:47+0:18(11)3:22+1:03(22)0:24+0:17(11)
67:47+15:58(18)
0:17+0:03(6)
 
19567Lenner Miroslav 68:523:03+0:28(6)3:28+0:48(8)5:49+1:12(8)16:01+3:54(12)18:46+4:22(13)19:49+4:50(15)26:44+6:09(14)28:45+6:42(15)36:45+8:25(16)
LPU LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:03+0:28(6)0:25+0:24(17)2:21+0:24(17)10:12+2:42(15)2:45+0:29(14)1:03+0:28(22)6:55+1:19(13)2:01+0:33(20)8:00+1:49(15)
39:39+8:55(18)50:30+12:47(19)55:39+14:20(19)58:56+14:43(19)61:29+15:39(19)63:23+15:57(19)65:18+16:20(19)68:05+16:48(19)68:31+16:59(19)
2:54+1:06(30)10:51+3:52(27)5:09+1:38(23)3:17+0:29(7)2:33+1:04(32)1:54+0:19(10)1:55+0:26(16)2:47+0:28(10)0:26+0:19(15)
68:52+17:03(19)
0:21+0:07(21)
 
20565Mašata Roman73:075:47+3:12(37)7:31+4:51(39)9:43+5:06(38)20:20+8:13(32)23:05+8:41(31)23:56+8:57(31)32:02+11:27(30)34:02+11:59(28)41:48+13:28(23)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové5:47+3:12(37)1:44+1:43(39)2:12+0:15(9)10:37+3:07(21)2:45+0:29(14)0:51+0:16(13)8:06+2:30(26)2:00+0:32(18)7:46+1:35(12)
45:58+15:14(29)55:28+17:45(24)60:04+18:45(23)63:42+19:29(22)65:40+19:50(22)67:33+20:07(22)69:29+20:31(21)72:19+21:02(20)72:47+21:15(20)
4:10+2:22(38)9:30+2:31(19)4:36+1:05(16)3:38+0:50(14)1:58+0:29(11)1:53+0:18(9)1:56+0:27(19)2:50+0:31(11)0:28+0:21(16)
73:07+21:18(20)
0:20+0:06(19)
 
21529Hrdinka Daniel74:003:12+0:37(9)4:04+1:24(14)6:35+1:58(17)17:42+5:35(22)20:42+6:18(21)21:42+6:43(20)29:36+9:01(20)31:41+9:38(21)40:12+11:52(21)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:12+0:37(9)0:52+0:51(38)2:31+0:34(26)11:07+3:37(27)3:00+0:44(18)1:00+0:25(21)7:54+2:18(24)2:05+0:37(23)8:31+2:20(23)
42:40+11:56(21)52:53+15:10(21)58:10+16:51(21)62:54+18:41(21)65:20+19:30(21)67:19+19:53(21)69:43+20:45(22)73:22+22:05(21)73:46+22:14(21)
2:28+0:40(16)10:13+3:14(24)5:17+1:46(26)4:44+1:56(30)2:26+0:57(27)1:59+0:24(15)2:24+0:55(31)3:39+1:20(26)0:24+0:17(11)
74:00+22:11(21)
0:140:00(1)
 
22562Lán Filip74:144:16+1:41(27)4:43+2:03(29)7:31+2:54(31)18:08+6:01(26)21:23+6:59(26)22:19+7:20(24)29:37+9:02(21)31:34+9:31(20)40:00+11:40(20)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:16+1:41(27)0:27+0:26(19)2:48+0:51(36)10:37+3:07(21)3:15+0:59(27)0:56+0:21(19)7:18+1:42(18)1:57+0:29(14)8:26+2:15(22)
42:29+11:45(20)52:13+14:30(20)57:38+16:19(20)62:32+18:19(20)64:41+18:51(20)66:49+19:23(20)69:07+20:09(20)73:22+22:05(21)73:56+22:24(22)
2:29+0:41(17)9:44+2:45(21)5:25+1:54(28)4:54+2:06(31)2:09+0:40(18)2:08+0:33(22)2:18+0:49(28)4:15+1:56(36)0:34+0:27(20)
74:14+22:25(22)
0:18+0:04(10)
 
23570Hanč Petr74:503:37+1:02(17)4:10+1:30(18)6:49+2:12(22)17:20+5:13(20)20:34+6:10(20)21:51+6:52(21)30:43+10:08(25)32:54+10:51(25)42:06+13:46(25)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:37+1:02(17)0:33+0:32(27)2:39+0:42(30)10:31+3:01(19)3:14+0:58(26)1:17+0:42(29)8:52+3:16(33)2:11+0:43(25)9:12+3:01(27)
44:41+13:57(24)55:50+18:07(25)61:12+19:53(25)64:31+20:18(24)66:44+20:54(24)68:46+21:20(24)70:40+21:42(23)73:35+22:18(23)75:20+23:48(23)
2:35+0:47(22)11:09+4:10(31)5:22+1:51(27)3:19+0:31(8)2:13+0:44(22)2:02+0:27(19)1:54+0:25(15)2:55+0:36(13)1:45+1:38(39)
74:50+23:01(23)
 
24563Kupka Jaroslav75:294:01+1:26(25)4:31+1:51(22)6:59+2:22(26)18:44+6:37(30)21:47+7:23(27)23:21+8:22(29)31:52+11:17(29)34:09+12:06(29)43:12+14:52(29)
ALB-OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí4:01+1:26(25)0:30+0:29(24)2:28+0:31(24)11:45+4:15(29)3:03+0:47(19)1:34+0:59(36)8:31+2:55(30)2:17+0:49(30)9:03+2:52(25)
45:56+15:12(28)55:01+17:18(23)61:08+19:49(24)65:30+21:17(25)67:29+21:39(25)69:32+22:06(25)71:33+22:35(25)74:34+23:17(24)75:55+24:23(25)
2:44+0:56(24)9:05+2:06(15)6:07+2:36(35)4:22+1:34(26)1:59+0:30(12)2:03+0:28(21)2:01+0:32(21)3:01+0:42(16)1:21+1:14(35)
75:29+23:40(24)
 
25534Waněk Adam75:503:32+0:57(13)4:08+1:28(17)6:28+1:51(15)18:25+6:18(28)21:48+7:24(28)22:57+7:58(27)30:38+10:03(24)32:41+10:38(24)41:56+13:36(24)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:32+0:57(13)0:36+0:35(32)2:20+0:23(15)11:57+4:27(31)3:23+1:07(29)1:09+0:34(25)7:41+2:05(22)2:03+0:35(21)9:15+3:04(28)
44:27+13:43(23)54:27+16:44(22)59:41+18:22(22)63:56+19:43(23)66:08+20:18(23)68:27+21:01(23)70:53+21:55(24)74:53+23:36(25)75:29+23:57(24)
2:31+0:43(19)10:00+3:01(22)5:14+1:43(24)4:15+1:27(23)2:12+0:43(21)2:19+0:44(27)2:26+0:57(32)4:00+1:41(33)0:36+0:29(21)
75:50+24:01(25)
0:21+0:07(21)
 
26566Leštínský Tomáš 77:263:34+0:59(15)4:04+1:24(14)6:34+1:57(16)17:29+5:22(21)20:50+6:26(22)22:04+7:05(22)30:10+9:35(22)32:23+10:20(22)42:41+14:21(26)
DOB DOB-KOB Dobruška3:34+0:59(15)0:30+0:29(24)2:30+0:33(25)10:55+3:25(25)3:21+1:05(28)1:14+0:39(28)8:06+2:30(26)2:13+0:45(28)10:18+4:07(35)
45:34+14:50(25)56:21+18:38(26)61:26+20:07(26)65:44+21:31(26)68:00+22:10(26)70:26+23:00(26)72:24+23:26(26)76:03+24:46(26)77:04+25:32(26)
2:53+1:05(28)10:47+3:48(26)5:05+1:34(22)4:18+1:30(25)2:16+0:47(23)2:26+0:51(30)1:58+0:29(20)3:39+1:20(26)1:01+0:54(29)
77:26+25:37(26)
0:22+0:08(24)
 
27528Šabatka Petr77:493:57+1:22(23)4:33+1:53(24)7:00+2:23(27)17:59+5:52(25)21:04+6:40(23)22:15+7:16(23)30:13+9:38(23)32:27+10:24(23)41:30+13:10(22)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:57+1:22(23)0:36+0:35(32)2:27+0:30(22)10:59+3:29(26)3:05+0:49(24)1:11+0:36(26)7:58+2:22(25)2:14+0:46(29)9:03+2:52(25)
44:04+13:20(22)56:45+19:02(28)62:47+21:28(30)66:48+22:35(28)68:52+23:02(28)71:10+23:44(28)73:19+24:21(27)76:42+25:25(27)77:27+25:55(27)
2:34+0:46(21)12:41+5:42(36)6:02+2:31(33)4:01+1:13(22)2:04+0:35(14)2:18+0:43(26)2:09+0:40(26)3:23+1:04(23)0:45+0:38(25)
77:49+26:00(27)
0:22+0:08(24)
 
28559Haas Karel79:063:54+1:19(22)4:31+1:51(22)6:57+2:20(25)17:48+5:41(24)21:15+6:51(25)22:22+7:23(25)30:44+10:09(26)33:05+11:02(26)42:47+14:27(27)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:54+1:19(22)0:37+0:36(34)2:26+0:29(21)10:51+3:21(23)3:27+1:11(31)1:07+0:32(24)8:22+2:46(28)2:21+0:53(34)9:42+3:31(30)
45:38+14:54(27)56:38+18:55(27)62:07+20:48(28)67:16+23:03(29)69:39+23:49(29)71:55+24:29(29)74:15+25:17(29)78:13+26:56(28)79:33+28:01(28)
2:51+1:03(26)11:00+4:01(28)5:29+1:58(29)5:09+2:21(34)2:23+0:54(25)2:16+0:41(25)2:20+0:51(30)3:58+1:39(32)1:20+1:13(34)
79:06+27:17(28)
 
29536Žák Jan79:223:47+1:12(20)4:19+1:39(20)6:46+2:09(21)18:34+6:27(29)22:05+7:41(29)23:09+8:10(28)30:59+10:24(27)33:19+11:16(27)43:04+14:44(28)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:47+1:12(20)0:32+0:31(26)2:27+0:30(22)11:48+4:18(30)3:31+1:15(33)1:04+0:29(23)7:50+2:14(23)2:20+0:52(33)9:45+3:34(31)
45:37+14:53(26)57:07+19:24(29)61:50+20:31(27)69:10+24:57(30)71:20+25:30(30)73:32+26:06(30)75:36+26:38(30)78:43+27:26(29)79:54+28:22(29)
2:33+0:45(20)11:30+4:31(33)4:43+1:12(18)7:20+4:32(39)2:10+0:41(19)2:12+0:37(24)2:04+0:35(23)3:07+0:48(18)1:11+1:04(31)
79:22+27:33(29)
 
30561Vodička Oldřich82:154:57+2:22(35)5:17+2:37(34)8:00+3:23(32)24:11+12:04(37)26:55+12:31(37)27:47+12:48(36)35:06+14:31(32)37:04+15:01(31)45:14+16:54(30)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:57+2:22(35)0:20+0:19(13)2:43+0:46(32)16:11+8:41(38)2:44+0:28(13)0:52+0:17(15)7:19+1:43(20)1:58+0:30(15)8:10+1:59(20)
48:15+17:31(30)57:29+19:46(30)62:24+21:05(29)66:14+22:01(27)68:41+22:51(27)70:33+23:07(27)73:37+24:39(28)81:24+30:07(31)81:57+30:25(31)
3:01+1:13(31)9:14+2:15(18)4:55+1:24(20)3:50+1:02(20)2:27+0:58(28)1:52+0:17(8)3:04+1:35(38)7:47+5:28(39)0:33+0:26(19)
82:15+30:26(30)
0:18+0:04(10)
 
31533Zlámal David82:163:59+1:24(24)4:36+1:56(26)6:54+2:17(24)17:45+5:38(23)21:11+6:47(24)22:34+7:35(26)31:25+10:50(28)34:20+12:17(30)45:44+17:24(31)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín3:59+1:24(24)0:37+0:36(34)2:18+0:21(14)10:51+3:21(23)3:26+1:10(30)1:23+0:48(33)8:51+3:15(32)2:55+1:27(39)11:24+5:13(37)
48:48+18:04(31)60:03+22:20(31)65:04+23:45(31)69:20+25:07(31)71:51+26:01(31)74:30+27:04(31)77:16+28:18(31)81:08+29:51(30)81:53+30:21(30)
3:04+1:16(33)11:15+4:16(32)5:01+1:30(21)4:16+1:28(24)2:31+1:02(29)2:39+1:04(33)2:46+1:17(36)3:52+1:33(31)0:45+0:38(25)
82:16+30:27(31)
0:23+0:09(26)
 
32572Wohanka Pavel83:373:40+1:05(19)4:13+1:33(19)6:50+2:13(23)18:10+6:03(27)22:28+8:04(30)23:50+8:51(30)34:43+14:08(31)37:36+15:33(33)47:00+18:40(33)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:40+1:05(19)0:33+0:32(27)2:37+0:40(29)11:20+3:50(28)4:18+2:02(37)1:22+0:47(31)10:53+5:17(38)2:53+1:25(38)9:24+3:13(29)
49:53+19:09(32)61:00+23:17(33)66:41+25:22(33)71:36+27:23(32)73:59+28:09(32)76:19+28:53(32)78:50+29:52(32)82:32+31:15(32)83:12+31:40(32)
2:53+1:05(28)11:07+4:08(29)5:41+2:10(31)4:55+2:07(32)2:23+0:54(25)2:20+0:45(29)2:31+1:02(33)3:42+1:23(29)0:40+0:33(23)
83:37+31:48(32)
0:25+0:11(29)
 
33552Důrek Milan84:546:18+3:43(39)6:34+3:54(37)9:07+4:30(37)21:18+9:11(33)24:30+10:06(33)26:54+11:55(34)35:16+14:41(33)37:27+15:24(32)46:20+18:00(32)
NNN-Neregistrovaní (NNN)6:18+3:43(39)0:16+0:15(7)2:33+0:36(27)12:11+4:41(32)3:12+0:56(25)2:24+1:49(39)8:22+2:46(28)2:11+0:43(25)8:53+2:42(24)
50:15+19:31(33)60:46+23:03(32)66:17+24:58(32)71:45+27:32(33)74:43+28:53(33)77:58+30:32(33)80:37+31:39(33)84:11+32:54(33)84:35+33:03(33)
3:55+2:07(37)10:31+3:32(25)5:31+2:00(30)5:28+2:40(36)2:58+1:29(35)3:15+1:40(37)2:39+1:10(34)3:34+1:15(25)0:24+0:17(11)
84:54+33:05(33)
0:19+0:05(16)
 
34541Sýkora Bohumil87:044:45+2:10(34)5:25+2:45(35)8:09+3:32(35)22:58+10:51(36)26:40+12:16(36)28:06+13:07(37)36:47+16:12(36)39:16+17:13(36)49:41+21:21(37)
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň4:45+2:10(34)0:40+0:39(36)2:44+0:47(34)14:49+7:19(36)3:42+1:26(34)1:26+0:51(34)8:41+3:05(31)2:29+1:01(35)10:25+4:14(36)
52:32+21:48(36)64:26+26:43(36)70:19+29:00(36)74:55+30:42(35)77:26+31:36(34)79:53+32:27(34)82:12+33:14(34)85:51+34:34(34)87:33+36:01(34)
2:51+1:03(26)11:54+4:55(34)5:53+2:22(32)4:36+1:48(29)2:31+1:02(29)2:27+0:52(31)2:19+0:50(29)3:39+1:20(26)1:42+1:35(38)
87:04+35:15(34)
 
35540Tomalík Ondřej88:114:10+1:35(26)4:34+1:54(25)7:17+2:40(30)19:36+7:29(31)23:38+9:14(32)25:07+10:08(32)35:37+15:02(34)37:56+15:53(34)47:48+19:28(34)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:10+1:35(26)0:24+0:23(16)2:43+0:46(32)12:19+4:49(33)4:02+1:46(35)1:29+0:54(35)10:30+4:54(37)2:19+0:51(32)9:52+3:41(32)
50:30+19:46(34)63:13+25:30(34)69:48+28:29(35)75:35+31:22(36)78:16+32:26(35)81:11+33:45(35)83:27+34:29(35)87:11+35:54(35)87:50+36:18(35)
2:42+0:54(23)12:43+5:44(37)6:35+3:04(37)5:47+2:59(37)2:41+1:12(33)2:55+1:20(35)2:16+0:47(27)3:44+1:25(30)0:39+0:32(22)
88:11+36:22(35)
0:21+0:07(21)
 
36564Funda Jan89:335:46+3:11(36)6:19+3:39(36)9:01+4:24(36)22:05+9:58(35)26:12+11:48(35)27:34+12:35(35)37:16+16:41(37)39:27+17:24(37)49:29+21:09(36)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové5:46+3:11(36)0:33+0:32(27)2:42+0:45(31)13:04+5:34(34)4:07+1:51(36)1:22+0:47(31)9:42+4:06(35)2:11+0:43(25)10:02+3:51(34)
53:14+22:30(37)65:27+27:44(37)71:46+30:27(37)76:17+32:04(37)79:18+33:28(37)82:12+34:46(36)84:20+35:22(36)88:27+37:10(36)89:14+37:42(36)
3:45+1:57(36)12:13+5:14(35)6:19+2:48(36)4:31+1:43(27)3:01+1:32(36)2:54+1:19(34)2:08+0:39(25)4:07+1:48(35)0:47+0:40(27)
89:33+37:44(36)
0:19+0:05(16)
 
37538Kolaja Ehlerová Jana90:284:23+1:48(29)4:57+2:17(31)8:03+3:26(33)21:21+9:14(34)24:50+10:26(34)26:35+11:36(33)36:27+15:52(35)38:45+16:42(35)48:42+20:22(35)
VLI-Slavia Liberec orienteerin4:23+1:48(29)0:34+0:33(30)3:06+1:09(38)13:18+5:48(35)3:29+1:13(32)1:45+1:10(37)9:52+4:16(36)2:18+0:50(31)9:57+3:46(33)
52:21+21:37(35)63:28+25:45(35)69:30+28:11(34)74:53+30:40(34)79:16+33:26(36)82:31+35:05(37)85:18+36:20(37)89:23+38:06(37)90:05+38:33(37)
3:39+1:51(35)11:07+4:08(29)6:02+2:31(33)5:23+2:35(35)4:23+2:54(39)3:15+1:40(37)2:47+1:18(37)4:05+1:46(34)0:42+0:35(24)
90:28+38:39(37)
0:23+0:09(26)
 
38550Šabatka Jan102:116:12+3:37(38)6:52+4:12(38)10:31+5:54(39)26:12+14:05(39)30:38+16:14(39)32:30+17:31(39)42:01+21:26(39)44:38+22:35(39)56:12+27:52(39)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové6:12+3:37(38)0:40+0:39(36)3:39+1:42(39)15:41+8:11(37)4:26+2:10(38)1:52+1:17(38)9:31+3:55(34)2:37+1:09(36)11:34+5:23(38)
60:35+29:51(39)73:32+35:49(38)82:03+40:44(38)87:04+42:51(38)90:51+45:01(38)93:47+46:21(38)96:28+47:30(38)100:52+49:35(38)101:48+50:16(38)
4:23+2:35(39)12:57+5:58(38)8:31+5:00(38)5:01+2:13(33)3:47+2:18(38)2:56+1:21(36)2:41+1:12(35)4:24+2:05(37)0:56+0:49(28)
102:11+50:22(38)
0:23+0:09(26)
 
39532Macl Jan103:594:40+2:05(32)5:15+2:35(33)8:06+3:29(34)24:24+12:17(38)29:09+14:45(38)30:28+15:29(38)41:30+20:55(38)44:07+22:04(38)55:59+27:39(38)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:40+2:05(32)0:35+0:34(31)2:51+0:54(37)16:18+8:48(39)4:45+2:29(39)1:19+0:44(30)11:02+5:26(39)2:37+1:09(36)11:52+5:41(39)
59:33+28:49(38)74:03+36:20(39)82:34+41:15(39)88:41+44:28(39)91:46+45:56(39)95:12+47:46(39)98:16+49:18(39)103:03+51:46(39)104:29+52:57(39)
3:34+1:46(34)14:30+7:31(39)8:31+5:00(38)6:07+3:19(38)3:05+1:36(37)3:26+1:51(39)3:04+1:35(38)4:47+2:28(38)1:26+1:19(36)
103:59+52:10(39)
 
 
554Kříž Liborvzdal22:42+20:07(40)24:57+22:17(40)34:01+29:24(40)------------------------------
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice22:42+20:07(40)2:15+2:14(40)9:04+7:07(40)
---------------71:5584:1493:50---------------
37:5412:199:36
118:18
24:28+24:14(30)
 
 
 
 
H21D (8)4,4 km 225 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(34)2(109)3(46)4(38)5(122)6(106)7(120)8(117)9(51)
10(53)11(58)12(59)13(100)Cíl
 
1583Hladký Viktor40:102:440:00(1)7:370:00(1)13:240:00(1)15:300:00(1)19:330:00(1)23:310:00(1)27:530:00(1)28:520:00(1)32:030:00(1)
VAM-OOB Vamberk2:440:00(1)4:530:00(1)5:470:00(1)2:060:00(1)4:03+0:30(3)3:580:00(1)4:22+0:19(2)0:59+0:05(2)3:110:00(1)
32:430:00(1)37:170:00(1)38:590:00(1)39:530:00(1)40:100:00(1)
0:400:00(1)4:34+0:39(3)1:42+0:18(7)0:540:00(1)0:17+0:03(2)
 
2577Jurga Václav49:033:18+0:34(3)8:36+0:59(2)14:49+1:25(2)18:07+2:37(2)22:48+3:15(2)29:12+5:41(2)35:07+7:14(2)36:16+7:24(2)39:54+7:51(2)
46X-Krutě Kruté Krůty3:18+0:34(3)5:18+0:25(2)6:13+0:26(2)3:18+1:12(7)4:41+1:08(7)6:24+2:26(6)5:55+1:52(6)1:09+0:15(4)3:38+0:27(2)
40:46+8:03(2)45:59+8:42(2)47:23+8:24(2)49:39+9:46(2)49:03+8:53(2)
0:52+0:12(4)5:13+1:18(6)1:240:00(1)2:16+1:22(8)
 
3576Souček Tomáš49:583:06+0:22(2)13:07+5:30(6)19:49+6:25(5)22:15+6:45(5)26:26+6:53(5)30:37+7:06(3)36:32+8:39(4)37:38+8:46(4)41:26+9:23(3)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:06+0:22(2)10:01+5:08(7)6:42+0:55(4)2:26+0:20(2)4:11+0:38(4)4:11+0:13(2)5:55+1:52(6)1:06+0:12(3)3:48+0:37(3)
42:08+9:25(3)46:46+9:29(3)48:13+9:14(3)49:39+9:46(2)49:58+9:48(3)
0:42+0:02(2)4:38+0:43(4)1:27+0:03(2)1:26+0:32(6)0:19+0:05(4)
 
4580Andrš Petr50:345:21+2:37(7)11:13+3:36(3)18:37+5:13(3)21:09+5:39(3)25:26+5:53(3)31:17+7:46(4)36:17+8:24(3)37:32+8:40(3)41:53+9:50(4)
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk5:21+2:37(7)5:52+0:59(3)7:24+1:37(6)2:32+0:26(3)4:17+0:44(5)5:51+1:53(4)5:00+0:57(3)1:15+0:21(6)4:21+1:10(6)
42:45+10:02(4)47:42+10:25(4)49:10+10:11(4)51:08+11:15(4)50:34+10:24(4)
0:52+0:12(4)4:57+1:02(5)1:28+0:04(3)1:58+1:04(7)
 
5581Nymsa Zdeněk51:414:47+2:03(4)12:05+4:28(4)18:43+5:19(4)21:42+6:12(4)26:16+6:43(4)31:27+7:56(5)36:53+9:00(5)38:05+9:13(5)42:24+10:21(5)
TYN-OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí4:47+2:03(4)7:18+2:25(4)6:38+0:51(3)2:59+0:53(5)4:34+1:01(6)5:11+1:13(3)5:26+1:23(4)1:12+0:18(5)4:19+1:08(5)
43:10+10:27(5)48:32+11:15(5)50:08+11:09(5)51:17+11:24(5)51:41+11:31(5)
0:46+0:06(3)5:22+1:27(7)1:36+0:12(5)1:09+0:15(3)0:24+0:10(6)
 
6575Podlešák Marek56:544:53+2:09(5)12:16+4:39(5)20:20+6:56(6)24:00+8:30(6)27:33+8:00(6)37:39+14:08(7)41:42+13:49(6)43:11+14:19(6)48:25+16:22(6)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové4:53+2:09(5)7:23+2:30(6)8:04+2:17(7)3:40+1:34(8)3:330:00(1)10:06+6:08(8)4:030:00(1)1:29+0:35(8)5:14+2:03(7)
49:22+16:39(6)53:47+16:30(6)55:16+16:17(6)56:35+16:42(6)56:54+16:44(6)
0:57+0:17(7)4:25+0:30(2)1:29+0:05(4)1:19+0:25(5)0:19+0:05(4)
 
7582Růžička Daniel61:086:58+4:14(8)14:17+6:40(7)21:22+7:58(7)24:21+8:51(7)30:03+10:30(7)36:52+13:21(6)43:13+15:20(7)44:07+15:15(7)49:59+17:56(7)
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí6:58+4:14(8)7:19+2:26(5)7:05+1:18(5)2:59+0:53(5)5:42+2:09(8)6:49+2:51(7)6:21+2:18(8)0:540:00(1)5:52+2:41(8)
50:59+18:16(7)57:52+20:35(7)59:33+20:34(7)60:51+20:58(7)61:08+20:58(7)
1:00+0:20(8)6:53+2:58(8)1:41+0:17(6)1:18+0:24(4)0:17+0:03(2)
 
8579Janeček Tomáš70:395:18+2:34(6)24:34+16:57(8)38:30+25:06(8)41:26+25:56(8)45:08+25:35(8)51:24+27:53(8)57:01+29:08(8)58:25+29:33(8)62:43+30:40(8)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové5:18+2:34(6)19:16+14:23(8)13:56+8:09(8)2:56+0:50(4)3:42+0:09(2)6:16+2:18(5)5:37+1:34(5)1:24+0:30(7)4:18+1:07(4)
63:38+30:55(8)67:33+30:16(8)69:27+30:28(8)70:25+30:32(8)70:39+30:29(8)
0:55+0:15(6)3:550:00(1)1:54+0:30(8)0:58+0:04(2)0:140:00(1)
 
 
 
 
H35C (20)6,1 km 280 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(113)2(116)3(103)4(43)5(41)6(122)7(110)8(52)9(53)
10(59)11(100)Cíl
 
1598Losman Petr38:451:510:00(1)4:110:00(1)13:160:00(1)15:390:00(1)18:540:00(1)24:350:00(1)28:140:00(1)32:530:00(1)33:500:00(1)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové1:510:00(1)2:200:00(1)9:050:00(1)2:230:00(1)3:150:00(1)5:410:00(1)3:390:00(1)4:390:00(1)0:570:00(1)
37:470:00(1)38:290:00(1)38:450:00(1)
3:570:00(1)0:42+0:05(2)0:16+0:03(4)
 
2600Koblížek Kamil45:092:17+0:26(2)5:04+0:53(2)15:06+1:50(2)18:04+2:25(2)21:52+2:58(2)27:45+3:10(2)32:04+3:50(2)37:31+4:38(2)38:47+4:57(2)
KUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí2:17+0:26(2)2:47+0:27(2)10:02+0:57(2)2:58+0:35(5)3:48+0:33(2)5:53+0:12(2)4:19+0:40(2)5:27+0:48(2)1:16+0:19(8)
44:19+6:32(2)44:56+6:27(2)45:09+6:24(2)
5:32+1:35(5)0:370:00(1)0:130:00(1)
 
3595Volák Pavel51:422:41+0:50(7)5:29+1:18(4)15:55+2:39(3)18:52+3:13(3)22:58+4:04(3)29:51+5:16(3)34:59+6:45(3)43:55+11:02(3)45:08+11:18(3)
BRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering B2:41+0:50(7)2:48+0:28(3)10:26+1:21(3)2:57+0:34(3)4:06+0:51(4)6:53+1:12(3)5:08+1:29(6)8:56+4:17(18)1:13+0:16(4)
50:25+12:38(3)51:23+12:54(3)51:42+12:57(3)
5:17+1:20(2)0:58+0:21(5)0:19+0:06(10)
 
4601Chvátil Jiří53:143:18+1:27(19)6:12+2:01(13)18:40+5:24(10)22:04+6:25(11)26:15+7:21(9)33:39+9:04(8)38:53+10:39(7)45:41+12:48(7)46:48+12:58(6)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové3:18+1:27(19)2:54+0:34(6)12:28+3:23(12)3:24+1:01(11)4:11+0:56(5)7:24+1:43(8)5:14+1:35(7)6:48+2:09(7)1:07+0:10(2)
52:05+14:18(4)52:59+14:30(4)53:14+14:29(4)
5:17+1:20(2)0:54+0:17(3)0:15+0:02(2)
 
5588Vrbata Alan53:452:58+1:07(11)6:08+1:57(12)16:41+3:25(4)20:11+4:32(4)25:40+6:46(7)32:45+8:10(5)37:50+9:36(4)44:32+11:39(4)45:45+11:55(4)
HOS-TJ Tatran Hostinné2:58+1:07(11)3:10+0:50(8)10:33+1:28(4)3:30+1:07(13)5:29+2:14(18)7:05+1:24(4)5:05+1:26(4)6:42+2:03(6)1:13+0:16(4)
52:23+14:36(6)53:27+14:58(6)53:45+15:00(5)
6:38+2:41(14)1:04+0:27(6)0:18+0:05(6)
 
6596Vandas Luděk53:492:44+0:53(9)5:55+1:44(9)18:13+4:57(9)21:25+5:46(9)25:45+6:51(8)32:54+8:19(6)38:27+10:13(6)45:07+12:14(5)46:16+12:26(5)
VAM-OOB Vamberk2:44+0:53(9)3:11+0:51(9)12:18+3:13(11)3:12+0:49(7)4:20+1:05(6)7:09+1:28(5)5:33+1:54(11)6:40+2:01(5)1:09+0:12(3)
52:06+14:19(5)53:24+14:55(5)53:49+15:04(6)
5:50+1:53(8)1:18+0:41(12)0:25+0:12(13)
 
7591Václavek Jan54:222:24+0:33(4)5:35+1:24(5)17:50+4:34(8)20:46+5:07(7)24:37+5:43(4)33:53+9:18(10)40:29+12:15(9)46:27+13:34(8)47:41+13:51(8)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:24+0:33(4)3:11+0:51(9)12:15+3:10(10)2:56+0:33(2)3:51+0:36(3)9:16+3:35(19)6:36+2:57(18)5:58+1:19(3)1:14+0:17(6)
53:08+15:21(7)54:56+16:27(8)54:22+15:37(7)
5:27+1:30(4)1:48+1:11(14)
 
8602Korbel Michal54:332:20+0:29(3)5:44+1:33(6)16:58+3:42(5)20:13+4:34(5)25:03+6:09(6)33:11+8:36(7)38:10+9:56(5)45:35+12:42(6)46:51+13:01(7)
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň2:20+0:29(3)3:24+1:04(14)11:14+2:09(7)3:15+0:52(8)4:50+1:35(10)8:08+2:27(15)4:59+1:20(3)7:25+2:46(11)1:16+0:19(8)
53:19+15:32(8)54:15+15:46(7)54:33+15:48(8)
6:28+2:31(12)0:56+0:19(4)0:18+0:05(6)
 
9606Kolář Viktor57:133:01+1:10(12)6:16+2:05(14)19:43+6:27(15)23:05+7:26(14)27:47+8:53(13)35:38+11:03(13)41:08+12:54(13)48:26+15:33(10)49:41+15:51(10)
HOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice3:01+1:10(12)3:15+0:55(11)13:27+4:22(17)3:22+0:59(10)4:42+1:27(9)7:51+2:10(12)5:30+1:51(10)7:18+2:39(10)1:15+0:18(7)
55:41+17:54(9)57:39+19:10(9)57:13+18:28(9)
6:00+2:03(10)1:58+1:21(18)
 
10597Ježek Zdenek58:293:04+1:13(15)5:53+1:42(8)18:48+5:32(12)21:58+6:19(10)26:20+7:26(10)33:48+9:13(9)39:17+11:03(8)47:03+14:10(9)48:19+14:29(9)
JIL-OK Jilemnice3:04+1:13(15)2:49+0:29(4)12:55+3:50(13)3:10+0:47(6)4:22+1:07(7)7:28+1:47(10)5:29+1:50(9)7:46+3:07(13)1:16+0:19(8)
57:02+19:15(11)58:11+19:42(10)58